Match history
Xin Zhao champion portrait

Xin Zhao

Victory

Ranked Solo/Duo · 284 days ago

16:01Live Riot data

8 / 0 / 1

K / D / A

40.9%

Kill participation

914

Damage / min

8,994g

561.5 gold / min

10

6 placed · 0 cleared

148

9.2 CS / min

Objective control

Blue side

1

Dragons

0

Baron

0

Towers

0

Inhibitors

0

Herald

Red side

1

Dragons

0

Baron

5

Towers

0

Inhibitors

1

Herald

MATCH STORY

When did the advantage change?

Riot match timeline. Gaps indicate unavailable data.

Highest champion damage on your teamFinished without a death
10. minute · Gangplank+1,984 gold / +40 CS

Difference from the opponent Riot assigned to your role.

15. minute · Gangplank+4,000 gold / +68 CS

Difference from the opponent Riot assigned to your role.

Practice notes for your next game

At 15 minutes: +4000 gold and +68 CS versus Gangplank.

Review one recall and the following wave before this checkpoint. Note which resources you could collect safely.

6 ward placements in the available timeline.

Review one ward before an objective and whether your team could use its vision. Placement count alone does not measure quality.

GoldExact values are available using the time control and list below.02,2494,4976,7468,9940:004:008:0012:0116:01
Xin Zhao: 8,994

Events and purchases

Kill · Xin Zhao → Gangplank
Kill · Lissandra → Yasuo
Kill · Xin Zhao → Gangplank
Kill · Elise → Yasuo
Kill · Elise → Gangplank
Objective · Diana · Mountain Dragon
Kill · Diana → Lissandra
Kill · Yasuo → Braum
Kill · Diana → Ezreal
Kill · Map → Diana
Kill · Xin Zhao → Gangplank
Kill · Ezreal → Kai'Sa
Kill · Yasuo → Elise
Objective · Diana · Void Grub
Objective · Diana · Void Grub
Objective · Diana · Void Grub
Kill · Xin Zhao → Gangplank
Kill · Elise → Yasuo
Kill · Kai'Sa → Braum
Kill · Xin Zhao → Gangplank
Building destroyed · Xin Zhao · Outer turret
Kill · Ezreal → Diana
Kill · Elise → Rakan
Kill · Ezreal → Kai'Sa
Objective · Elise · Chemtech Dragon
Kill · Lissandra → Yasuo
Kill · Braum → Diana
Kill · Ezreal → Kai'Sa
Kill · Xin Zhao → Gangplank
Building destroyed · Xin Zhao · Inner turret
Kill · Lissandra → Yasuo
Building destroyed · Braum · Outer turret
Kill · Xin Zhao → Gangplank
Building destroyed · Lissandra · Outer turret
Objective · Elise · Rift Herald
Kill · Lissandra → Diana
Kill · Xin Zhao → Gangplank
Kill · Elise → Rakan
Building destroyed · Xin Zhao · Inhibitor turret

Purchases include sale and undo events. This is post-game analysis, not hidden live information or a win prediction.

Blue side

Defeat
5 / 23 / 926,136g · 25,409 damage
PlayerKDA · KPDamageGold · CSItems
Gangplank champion portrait

けみてっくハスたろう#0141

Gangplank · Top

0 / 9 / 0

0% KP

6,305

24.8% share

4,278g

70 CS · 4.4/m

Diana champion portrait

yep#5103

Diana · Jungle

2 / 4 / 2

80% KP

5,038

19.8% share

6,462g

125 CS · 7.8/m

Yasuo champion portrait

尾中板井#JP1

Yasuo · Mid

2 / 5 / 1

60% KP

6,351

25% share

5,755g

123 CS · 7.7/m

Kai'Sa champion portrait

日下部麻子#9029

Kai'Sa · ADC

1 / 3 / 2

60% KP

5,656

22.3% share

5,888g

133 CS · 8.3/m

Rakan champion portrait

子 羊#doll

Rakan · Support

0 / 2 / 4

80% KP

2,059

8.1% share

3,753g

19 CS · 1.2/m

Red side

Victory
22 / 5 / 1935,569g · 41,121 damage
PlayerKDA · KPDamageGold · CSItems
Xin Zhao champion portrait

1vsAll#日新又日新

Xin Zhao · Top

8 / 0 / 1

40.9% KP

14,640

35.6% share

8,994g

148 CS · 9.2/m

Elise champion portrait

ewhfjbnwehjbhewf#ewfff

Elise · Jungle

5 / 1 / 5

45.5% KP

7,713

18.8% share

6,779g

79 CS · 4.9/m

Lissandra champion portrait

Kirby Air Riders#poyo

Lissandra · Mid

4 / 1 / 4

36.4% KP

6,600

16.1% share

6,855g

130 CS · 8.1/m

Ezreal champion portrait

JP ONANI KING#onani

Ezreal · ADC

4 / 1 / 3

31.8% KP

9,032

22% share

8,209g

151 CS · 9.4/m

Braum champion portrait

RANK DEMON#OOO

Braum · Support

1 / 2 / 6

31.8% KP

3,136

7.6% share

4,732g

29 CS · 1.8/m

This scoreboard shows what every player in the lobby could already see after the game. MacroDiff does not surface hidden information, live game state, or anything a participant did not have access to.

Victory — 1vsAll#日新又日新 | MacroDiff