Players
Live Riot dataLevel 1,154
Juhana profile icon

KR · Solo/Duo

Juhana#1111

Recent formWLWWWWLL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

KR

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

2651 LP

54.5%

Win rate

483W · 404L887 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Cho'Gath · Jungle742.9%6.7604.9
Qiyana · Jungle30%6.8340.4
Ezreal · ADC250%4.5627.3
Nautilus · Support2100%0.9336.6
Vi · Jungle250%7.5475.9
Lee Sin · Jungle1100%7.51,023
Viego · Jungle10%6.6606
Leona · Support1100%0.5374.9
Naafiri · Jungle10%6.8576.6

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 4:46:23 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2651483 / 404
10/20/2026, 3:57:18 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2651483 / 404
10/20/2026, 2:56:52 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2651483 / 404
10/20/2026, 1:56:18 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2651483 / 404
10/20/2026, 12:39:22 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2651483 / 404
10/19/2026, 11:55:02 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2651483 / 404
10/19/2026, 10:59:47 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2651483 / 404
10/19/2026, 9:14:42 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2651483 / 404
10/19/2026, 8:23:26 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2651483 / 404
10/19/2026, 7:58:36 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2651483 / 404
10/19/2026, 6:29:21 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2651483 / 404
10/19/2026, 5:41:20 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2651483 / 404
10/19/2026, 4:52:00 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2651483 / 404
10/19/2026, 3:13:10 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2651483 / 404
10/19/2026, 2:38:06 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2651483 / 404
10/19/2026, 1:46:26 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2651483 / 404
10/19/2026, 12:24:50 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2651483 / 404
10/19/2026, 10:05:27 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2651483 / 404
10/19/2026, 9:25:22 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2651483 / 404
10/19/2026, 8:42:43 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2651483 / 404
← Newer matchesHistory range: 121–140Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

25 days ago

Lee Sin champion portrait

Lee Sin · Jungle

12 / 5 / 10 KDA · 241 CS

61.1% KP · 1,023 damage/min

31:56
Defeat

25 days ago

Cho'Gath champion portrait

Cho'Gath · Jungle

7 / 6 / 2 KDA · 129 CS

56.3% KP · 595 damage/min

19:56
Victory

25 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

9 / 5 / 6 KDA · 204 CS

44.1% KP · 1,007.3 damage/min

22:33
Victory

25 days ago

Cho'Gath champion portrait

Cho'Gath · Jungle

5 / 0 / 10 KDA · 147 CS

46.9% KP · 524.3 damage/min

18:42
Victory

25 days ago

Cho'Gath champion portrait

Cho'Gath · Jungle

6 / 0 / 7 KDA · 119 CS

61.9% KP · 364.4 damage/min

15:21
Victory

25 days ago

Cho'Gath champion portrait

Cho'Gath · Jungle

4 / 4 / 15 KDA · 232 CS

54.3% KP · 482.8 damage/min

34:38
Defeat

25 days ago

Cho'Gath champion portrait

Cho'Gath · Jungle

10 / 7 / 10 KDA · 165 CS

71.4% KP · 1,035.9 damage/min

29:00
Defeat

25 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

0 / 0 / 0 KDA · 0 CS

0.0% KP · 247.2 damage/min

1:07
Defeat

25 days ago

Cho'Gath champion portrait

Cho'Gath · Jungle

5 / 4 / 5 KDA · 123 CS

83.3% KP · 535.5 damage/min

21:10
Victory

26 days ago

Nautilus champion portrait

Nautilus · Support

1 / 5 / 18 KDA · 27 CS

54.3% KP · 237 damage/min

30:58
Defeat

26 days ago

Viego champion portrait

Viego · Jungle

10 / 5 / 1 KDA · 175 CS

52.4% KP · 606 damage/min

26:24
Defeat

26 days ago

Qiyana champion portrait

Qiyana · Jungle

3 / 2 / 1 KDA · 114 CS

80.0% KP · 374.8 damage/min

15:14
Defeat

26 days ago

Vi champion portrait

Vi · Jungle

2 / 5 / 1 KDA · 125 CS

50.0% KP · 460.5 damage/min

15:37
Defeat

26 days ago

Cho'Gath champion portrait

Cho'Gath · Jungle

1 / 4 / 15 KDA · 169 CS

69.6% KP · 696.2 damage/min

25:48
Victory

26 days ago

Vi champion portrait

Vi · Jungle

3 / 7 / 9 KDA · 236 CS

48.0% KP · 491.2 damage/min

33:43
Defeat

27 days ago

Qiyana champion portrait

Qiyana · Jungle

1 / 6 / 1 KDA · 106 CS

28.6% KP · 401.7 damage/min

15:33
Victory

27 days ago

Nautilus champion portrait

Nautilus · Support

1 / 3 / 8 KDA · 13 CS

45.0% KP · 436.1 damage/min

15:19
Defeat

27 days ago

Qiyana champion portrait

Qiyana · Jungle

0 / 5 / 0 KDA · 91 CS

0.0% KP · 244.7 damage/min

15:12
Victory

27 days ago

Leona champion portrait

Leona · Support

3 / 3 / 21 KDA · 11 CS

64.9% KP · 374.9 damage/min

23:51
Defeat

27 days ago

Naafiri champion portrait

Naafiri · Jungle

1 / 9 / 6 KDA · 188 CS

43.8% KP · 576.6 damage/min

27:44
Back to profile