Players
Live Riot dataLevel 1,079
Sharvel profile icon

KR · Solo/Duo

Sharvel#1102

Recent formLWLLWW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

KR

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

2475 LP

51.9%

Win rate

657W · 608L1,265 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 6 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Nidalee · Jungle10%6.4563.3
Lee Sin · Jungle1100%8.2659.1
Ezreal · ADC10%8.1901.4
Jayce · Jungle10%6.7662.8
Naafiri · Jungle1100%9.5839.4
Qiyana · Jungle1100%8.5462.4

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 12:40:48 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2475657 / 608
10/20/2026, 11:54:12 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2475657 / 608
10/20/2026, 10:59:29 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2475657 / 608
10/20/2026, 9:59:56 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2475657 / 608
10/20/2026, 8:33:47 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2475657 / 608
10/20/2026, 7:43:24 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2475657 / 608
10/20/2026, 6:54:07 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2475657 / 608
10/20/2026, 5:17:10 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2475657 / 608
10/20/2026, 4:22:45 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2475657 / 608
10/20/2026, 2:11:16 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2475657 / 608
10/20/2026, 1:48:49 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2475657 / 608
10/20/2026, 12:35:38 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2475657 / 608
10/19/2026, 11:44:01 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2475657 / 608
10/19/2026, 10:59:52 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2475657 / 608
10/19/2026, 9:11:36 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2475657 / 608
10/19/2026, 8:20:47 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2475657 / 608
10/19/2026, 7:23:10 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2475657 / 608
10/19/2026, 6:26:26 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2475657 / 608
10/19/2026, 5:40:06 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2475657 / 608
10/19/2026, 4:51:50 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2475657 / 608
← Newer matchesHistory range: 341–360Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Back to profile