Players
Live Riot dataLevel 816
Calix profile icon

KR · Solo/Duo

Calix#해 린

Recent formWWLLLWLL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

KR

Solo/Duo

Master I

270 LP

51.0%

Win rate

233W · 224L457 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 15 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Cassiopeia · Mid540%7.2862.9
Sylas · Top20%8.1880.2
Viktor · Mid1100%8.11,367.7
Ryze · Mid1100%6.71,484.4
Akali · Mid10%7.9881.1
Sylas · Mid1100%10.2877.7
Ambessa · Mid10%6.9506.2
Xerath · ADC10%9.11,002.3
Rakan · Support10%1.8269.7
Lee Sin · Jungle10%7.2663.4

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/19/2026, 4:03:35 PM UTCMASTER I270233 / 224
10/19/2026, 3:10:28 PM UTCMASTER I210231 / 224
10/19/2026, 2:12:25 PM UTCMASTER I210231 / 224

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Back to profile