Players
Live Riot dataLevel 570
Frog profile icon

KR · Solo/Duo

Frog#KRX

Recent formLLLLWLLL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

KR

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

2489 LP

52.4%

Win rate

526W · 477L1,003 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Jayce · Top560%8.8827.8
Olaf · Top425%7.7844.8
Renekton · Top250%8.3741.1
Rumble · Top250%6.6896.9
Ambessa · Top10%8.2691.8
Ryze · Top10%8.8915.8
Yorick · Top1100%9432.1
Viktor · Mid10%8.61,827.5
Naafiri · Jungle10%5.9420.7
Gnar · Top10%7.8969.7
Varus · Top10%5.6729.2

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 8:42:11 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 7:59:57 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 6:58:50 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 5:43:35 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 4:53:27 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 3:58:03 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 2:55:50 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 1:57:13 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 12:53:59 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/19/2026, 11:56:39 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/19/2026, 10:14:16 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/19/2026, 9:19:00 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/19/2026, 8:25:00 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/19/2026, 7:58:08 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/19/2026, 6:29:56 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/19/2026, 5:40:43 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/19/2026, 4:53:01 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/19/2026, 3:53:50 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/19/2026, 2:40:42 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/19/2026, 1:23:42 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2510526 / 476
← Newer matchesHistory range: 261–280Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Defeat

86 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Top

2 / 3 / 3 KDA · 202 CS

41.7% KP · 707 damage/min

20:29
Defeat

86 days ago

Olaf champion portrait

Olaf · Top

6 / 4 / 6 KDA · 239 CS

63.2% KP · 795.6 damage/min

28:12
Defeat

86 days ago

Ambessa champion portrait

Ambessa · Top

2 / 2 / 3 KDA · 125 CS

62.5% KP · 691.8 damage/min

15:20
Defeat

86 days ago

Ryze champion portrait

Ryze · Top

2 / 5 / 7 KDA · 256 CS

32.1% KP · 915.8 damage/min

28:58
Victory

86 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Top

1 / 0 / 3 KDA · 157 CS

36.4% KP · 671.9 damage/min

15:18
Defeat

86 days ago

Renekton champion portrait

Renekton · Top

6 / 7 / 9 KDA · 214 CS

51.7% KP · 802.8 damage/min

30:05
Defeat

86 days ago

Olaf champion portrait

Olaf · Top

2 / 8 / 4 KDA · 135 CS

35.3% KP · 514.5 damage/min

21:31
Defeat

86 days ago

Rumble champion portrait

Rumble · Top

0 / 5 / 5 KDA · 182 CS

29.4% KP · 616.2 damage/min

23:50
Defeat

87 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Top

3 / 8 / 3 KDA · 209 CS

50.0% KP · 718.1 damage/min

24:48
Victory

87 days ago

Yorick champion portrait

Yorick · Top

1 / 2 / 3 KDA · 188 CS

23.5% KP · 432.1 damage/min

20:47
Defeat

87 days ago

Viktor champion portrait

Viktor · Mid

16 / 3 / 13 KDA · 270 CS

76.3% KP · 1,827.5 damage/min

31:32
Defeat

87 days ago

Naafiri champion portrait

Naafiri · Jungle

2 / 7 / 4 KDA · 119 CS

50.0% KP · 420.7 damage/min

20:09
Victory

87 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Top

15 / 5 / 12 KDA · 237 CS

65.9% KP · 1,388.7 damage/min

31:06
Victory

87 days ago

Renekton champion portrait

Renekton · Top

6 / 0 / 5 KDA · 232 CS

37.9% KP · 679.3 damage/min

24:40
Victory

88 days ago

Olaf champion portrait

Olaf · Top

5 / 5 / 8 KDA · 280 CS

37.1% KP · 1,401.7 damage/min

32:24
Defeat

88 days ago

Olaf champion portrait

Olaf · Top

2 / 5 / 12 KDA · 260 CS

40.0% KP · 667.4 damage/min

35:40
Defeat

88 days ago

Gnar champion portrait

Gnar · Top

1 / 7 / 2 KDA · 196 CS

27.3% KP · 969.7 damage/min

25:02
Victory

88 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Top

6 / 3 / 4 KDA · 120 CS

58.8% KP · 653.2 damage/min

15:49
Victory

88 days ago

Rumble champion portrait

Rumble · Top

8 / 7 / 18 KDA · 165 CS

50.0% KP · 1,177.6 damage/min

29:38
Defeat

88 days ago

Varus champion portrait

Varus · Top

1 / 11 / 10 KDA · 200 CS

44.0% KP · 729.2 damage/min

35:34
Back to profile