Players
Live Riot dataLevel 570
Frog profile icon

KR · Solo/Duo

Frog#KRX

Recent formWWWWLLWL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

KR

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

2489 LP

52.4%

Win rate

526W · 477L1,003 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 19 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Jayce · Top520%8.4980.7
Ambessa · Top2100%9.3853.1
Vayne · Top1100%8.2759.5
Zeri · Top1100%9.3946.1
Bard · Support10%0.7519.9
Milio · Support1100%1267.6
Varus · Top1100%7.4842.2
Zaahen · Top1100%7.91,401.7
Varus · ADC1100%8.9779.3
Anivia · Top1100%9.7554.3
Yorick · Top10%7.8784.1
Renekton · Top1100%9.5563.5
Rumble · Top1100%6.7814
Gnar · Top1100%8.51,193

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 7:51:48 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 6:57:35 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 5:58:49 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 4:58:32 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 3:51:17 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 2:59:03 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 1:57:01 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 12:53:13 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 11:27:05 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 10:47:25 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 9:52:04 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 8:59:35 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 7:59:57 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 6:58:50 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 5:43:35 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 4:53:27 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 3:58:03 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 2:55:50 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 1:57:13 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 12:53:59 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
← Newer matchesHistory range: 501–520Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

159 days ago

Vayne champion portrait

Vayne · Top

2 / 3 / 1 KDA · 160 CS

10.3% KP · 759.5 damage/min

19:29
Victory

160 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Top

15 / 8 / 18 KDA · 214 CS

57.9% KP · 1,332.6 damage/min

29:23
Victory

160 days ago

Ambessa champion portrait

Ambessa · Top

3 / 5 / 8 KDA · 213 CS

47.8% KP · 989 damage/min

26:28
Victory

160 days ago

Zeri champion portrait

Zeri · Top

6 / 4 / 4 KDA · 288 CS

32.3% KP · 946.1 damage/min

30:50
Defeat

160 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Top

8 / 8 / 12 KDA · 312 CS

71.4% KP · 1,146.8 damage/min

35:07
Defeat

161 days ago

Bard champion portrait

Bard · Support

3 / 5 / 17 KDA · 20 CS

83.3% KP · 519.9 damage/min

29:43
Victory

161 days ago

Milio champion portrait

Milio · Support

1 / 3 / 24 KDA · 24 CS

78.1% KP · 267.6 damage/min

23:20
Defeat

161 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Top

7 / 4 / 10 KDA · 290 CS

77.3% KP · 1,186.2 damage/min

32:47
Victory

161 days ago

Ambessa champion portrait

Ambessa · Top

2 / 0 / 4 KDA · 221 CS

26.1% KP · 717.2 damage/min

21:08
Victory

161 days ago

Varus champion portrait

Varus · Top

8 / 2 / 1 KDA · 113 CS

39.1% KP · 842.2 damage/min

15:11
Victory

162 days ago

Zaahen champion portrait

Zaahen · Top

9 / 4 / 10 KDA · 254 CS

46.3% KP · 1,401.7 damage/min

32:03
Victory

162 days ago

Varus champion portrait

Varus · ADC

5 / 6 / 5 KDA · 264 CS

37.0% KP · 779.3 damage/min

29:34
Victory

163 days ago

Anivia champion portrait

Anivia · Top

3 / 0 / 2 KDA · 147 CS

27.8% KP · 554.3 damage/min

15:10
Defeat

163 days ago

Yorick champion portrait

Yorick · Top

4 / 5 / 5 KDA · 223 CS

42.9% KP · 784.1 damage/min

28:40
Defeat

164 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Top

2 / 8 / 6 KDA · 197 CS

33.3% KP · 545.2 damage/min

26:23
Defeat

164 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Top

5 / 8 / 2 KDA · 314 CS

25.0% KP · 692.8 damage/min

33:36
Victory

164 days ago

Renekton champion portrait

Renekton · Top

4 / 0 / 7 KDA · 238 CS

34.4% KP · 563.5 damage/min

25:05
Victory

164 days ago

Rumble champion portrait

Rumble · Top

2 / 5 / 5 KDA · 128 CS

21.9% KP · 814 damage/min

19:07
Victory

164 days ago

Gnar champion portrait

Gnar · Top

7 / 3 / 5 KDA · 267 CS

38.7% KP · 1,193 damage/min

31:29
Back to profile