Players
Live Riot dataLevel 740
Lehends profile icon

KR · Solo/Duo

Lehends#KR1

Recent formWLLLLLWL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

KR

Solo/Duo

Master I

135 LP

55.0%

Win rate

166W · 136L302 Matches

PLAYER SIGNAL

Performance in this sample

Calculated from the 18 matches on this page. Ranked season totals stay separate.

55.6%Recent win rate
2.1KDA
3.2 / 7.5 / 12.2Average K / D / A
1.5CS per minute
36.3Average CS
24.6mAverage duration
51.8%Kill participation
554.4Damage per minute
326.4Gold per minute
72.6Average vision
14.2%Team damage share
12Champions played
W1Current streak
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 18 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Camille · Support683.3%0.9739.3
Skarner · Support2100%0.8438.4
Maokai · Support1100%0.8508.8
Ashe · Support10%1.3569.8
Neeko · Support10%0.9681.5
Bard · Support10%0.9359.9
Thresh · Support10%0.9232.1
Blitzcrank · Support10%0.7270.3
Anivia · Support10%1.1355.3
Elise · Support1100%0.8352.5
Singed · Top1100%7.1651.9
Tahm Kench · Top10%7684

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/19/2026, 3:10:28 PM UTCMASTER I135166 / 136
10/19/2026, 2:14:00 PM UTCMASTER I135166 / 136
History range: 1–20Older matches →

Role split

Lane assignments in the recent sample

Support89.0%
Top11.0%

MATCH SIGNAL

Recent matches

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

View full match history