Players
Live Riot dataLevel 1,189
Po Gap profile icon

EUW · Solo/Duo

Po Gap#EUW

Recent formLWWWWWLL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

EUW

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3546 LP

53.9%

Win rate

846W · 725L1,571 Matches

Ranked queue

Diamond II

49 LP

62.5%

Win rate

5W · 3L8 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 9 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Akali · Mid250%8.7798.9
Syndra · Mid2100%9.51,097.1
Galio · Mid1100%10898.5
Nautilus · Support1100%1.5411
Zed · Mid10%6.2479.3
Gragas · Top10%8.4711.2
Jayce · Mid10%7.3658.6

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 2:51:15 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3546846 / 725
10/20/2026, 1:32:44 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3546846 / 725
10/20/2026, 12:37:33 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3546846 / 725
10/19/2026, 11:55:44 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3546846 / 725
10/19/2026, 10:13:10 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3546846 / 725
10/19/2026, 9:17:57 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3546846 / 725
10/19/2026, 8:23:22 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3546846 / 725
10/19/2026, 7:26:09 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3546846 / 725
10/19/2026, 6:29:12 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3546846 / 725
10/19/2026, 5:41:44 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3546846 / 725
10/19/2026, 4:53:32 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3546846 / 725
10/19/2026, 3:09:33 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3521845 / 725
10/19/2026, 2:15:54 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3521845 / 725
10/18/2026, 7:02:29 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3531844 / 724
10/18/2026, 11:57:29 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3531844 / 724
10/18/2026, 5:55:55 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3531844 / 724
10/18/2026, 4:31:35 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3531844 / 724
10/17/2026, 8:30:48 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3531844 / 724
10/17/2026, 5:04:19 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3506843 / 724
10/17/2026, 11:09:47 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3506843 / 724
← Newer matchesHistory range: 121–140Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Back to profile