Players
Live Riot dataLevel 1,267
Yukarina profile icon

BR · Solo/Duo

Yukarina#333

Recent formWLWWWLLW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

BR

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3575 LP

61.7%

Win rate

513W · 318L831 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 15 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Alistar · Support2100%1.2252
Nautilus · Support250%1326.9
Rell · Support2100%1.1240.9
Leona · Support1100%1581.3
Ezreal · ADC10%8.61,331.2
Naafiri · Jungle10%6.9805.6
Karma · Support1100%1390.2
Sylas · Support10%1.1327.7
Pyke · Support10%0.9455.2
Qiyana · Jungle10%7.31,515.7
Kha'Zix · Jungle1100%7.7896
Bard · Support1100%0.9360.8

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/19/2026, 11:38:05 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3575513 / 318
10/19/2026, 10:59:27 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3575513 / 318
10/19/2026, 9:59:27 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3575513 / 318
10/19/2026, 8:20:33 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3575513 / 318
10/19/2026, 7:58:56 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3575513 / 318
10/19/2026, 6:25:00 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3575513 / 318
10/19/2026, 5:38:27 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3608513 / 317
10/19/2026, 4:51:05 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3608513 / 317
10/19/2026, 3:12:55 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3608513 / 317
10/19/2026, 2:38:31 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3608513 / 317
10/19/2026, 1:24:18 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3608513 / 317
10/19/2026, 12:55:50 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3608513 / 317
10/19/2026, 11:23:14 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3608513 / 317
10/19/2026, 10:51:38 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3608513 / 317
10/19/2026, 8:42:14 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3608513 / 317
10/19/2026, 6:48:02 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3608513 / 317
10/19/2026, 5:14:18 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3608513 / 317
10/19/2026, 4:30:11 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3608513 / 317
10/19/2026, 3:56:05 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3608513 / 317
10/19/2026, 2:52:06 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3608513 / 317
← Newer matchesHistory range: 121–140Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Back to profile