Players
Live Riot dataLevel 993
kush uwu profile icon

EUN · Solo/Duo

kush uwu#DOINB

Recent formLWWWLLWL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

EUN

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3310 LP

54.9%

Win rate

523W · 430L953 Matches

PLAYER SIGNAL

Performance in this sample

Calculated from the 20 matches on this page. Ranked season totals stay separate.

40.0%Recent win rate
2.9KDA
6.8 / 5.2 / 8Average K / D / A
7.3CS per minute
193.6Average CS
26.6mAverage duration
48.3%Kill participation
831.5Damage per minute
487.8Gold per minute
27.9Average vision
22.6%Team damage share
10Champions played
L1Current streak
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Corki · ADC450%8.3954.2
Caitlyn · ADC450%8.6933.7
Yunara · ADC20%4.4247.5
Lucian · ADC20%7.9765.3
Kai'Sa · ADC250%8.61,136.2
Corki · Top1100%6.71,137.9
Janna · Support1100%1.1250.4
Nautilus · Support1100%0.9416.8
Mel · Mid10%7986.5
Gragas · Top10%71,152.1
Jayce · Top10%6.2837

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/19/2026, 4:05:33 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3310523 / 430
10/19/2026, 3:54:02 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3310523 / 430
10/19/2026, 2:41:22 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3310523 / 430
10/19/2026, 1:33:30 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3310523 / 430
10/19/2026, 10:15:19 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3345523 / 429
10/19/2026, 9:25:26 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3345523 / 429
10/19/2026, 6:46:00 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3345523 / 429
10/19/2026, 4:47:56 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3345523 / 429
10/19/2026, 2:21:28 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3345523 / 429
10/19/2026, 1:45:45 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3345523 / 429
10/19/2026, 12:59:15 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3345523 / 429
10/18/2026, 9:51:06 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3245520 / 429
10/18/2026, 8:58:56 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3245520 / 429
10/18/2026, 6:39:32 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3245520 / 429
10/18/2026, 3:36:54 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3245520 / 429
10/17/2026, 5:14:32 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3245520 / 429
10/16/2026, 11:40:28 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3245520 / 429
10/16/2026, 9:55:16 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3245520 / 429
10/16/2026, 8:03:43 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3245520 / 429
10/16/2026, 7:37:55 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3245520 / 429
History range: 1–20Older matches →

Role split

Lane assignments in the recent sample

ADC70.0%
Top15.0%
Support10.0%
Mid5.0%

MATCH SIGNAL

Recent matches

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

View full match history