Players
Live Riot dataLevel 169
抖音王纪超 profile icon

KR · Solo/Duo

抖音王纪超#26号首秀

Recent formLWWWWWLW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

KR

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

2541 LP

52.7%

Win rate

750W · 672L1,422 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Lissandra · Top1457.1%7.2727.4
Lissandra · Support20%1.2450
Ryze · Top1100%8.1554.1
Xerath · Support1100%1.6834.4
Xerath · Mid1100%9879.9
Lissandra · Mid1100%10.1988.9

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/22/2026, 3:18:45 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2541750 / 672
10/22/2026, 2:34:02 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2541750 / 672
10/22/2026, 1:59:46 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2541750 / 672
10/22/2026, 12:29:20 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2541750 / 672
10/21/2026, 11:38:33 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2541750 / 672
10/21/2026, 10:51:49 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2541750 / 672
10/21/2026, 9:56:04 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2541750 / 672
10/21/2026, 8:56:34 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2541750 / 672
10/21/2026, 7:52:07 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2541750 / 672
10/21/2026, 6:42:39 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2541750 / 672
10/21/2026, 5:59:20 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2541750 / 672
10/21/2026, 4:58:41 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2541750 / 672
10/21/2026, 3:30:54 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2563750 / 671
10/21/2026, 2:40:28 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2506748 / 671
10/21/2026, 1:43:15 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2487747 / 671
10/21/2026, 12:40:21 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2449745 / 671
10/21/2026, 11:57:35 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2449745 / 671
10/21/2026, 10:59:53 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2449745 / 671
10/21/2026, 9:48:40 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2449745 / 671
10/21/2026, 8:34:24 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2449745 / 671
← Newer matchesHistory range: 961–980Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Defeat

206 days ago

Lissandra champion portrait

Lissandra · Top

4 / 6 / 3 KDA · 170 CS

41.2% KP · 599.6 damage/min

24:48
Victory

206 days ago

Lissandra champion portrait

Lissandra · Top

1 / 2 / 9 KDA · 129 CS

47.6% KP · 495.6 damage/min

16:01
Victory

206 days ago

Ryze champion portrait

Ryze · Top

5 / 4 / 6 KDA · 224 CS

45.8% KP · 554.1 damage/min

27:34
Victory

206 days ago

Xerath champion portrait

Xerath · Support

5 / 1 / 15 KDA · 38 CS

48.8% KP · 834.4 damage/min

24:19
Victory

206 days ago

Lissandra champion portrait

Lissandra · Top

3 / 6 / 15 KDA · 179 CS

50.0% KP · 737.5 damage/min

25:47
Victory

206 days ago

Lissandra champion portrait

Lissandra · Top

3 / 0 / 6 KDA · 132 CS

45.0% KP · 681.7 damage/min

15:14
Defeat

206 days ago

Lissandra champion portrait

Lissandra · Support

2 / 10 / 8 KDA · 26 CS

62.5% KP · 364.4 damage/min

24:38
Victory

206 days ago

Lissandra champion portrait

Lissandra · Top

7 / 4 / 21 KDA · 269 CS

43.1% KP · 868.9 damage/min

37:38
Defeat

206 days ago

Lissandra champion portrait

Lissandra · Top

7 / 3 / 8 KDA · 246 CS

41.7% KP · 936 damage/min

29:55
Victory

206 days ago

Lissandra champion portrait

Lissandra · Top

8 / 6 / 14 KDA · 246 CS

55.0% KP · 1,098.5 damage/min

32:39
Defeat

206 days ago

Lissandra champion portrait

Lissandra · Top

2 / 5 / 6 KDA · 184 CS

80.0% KP · 687.6 damage/min

24:06
Victory

206 days ago

Xerath champion portrait

Xerath · Mid

5 / 6 / 8 KDA · 209 CS

43.3% KP · 879.9 damage/min

23:11
Victory

206 days ago

Lissandra champion portrait

Lissandra · Mid

8 / 2 / 7 KDA · 195 CS

62.5% KP · 988.9 damage/min

19:18
Defeat

206 days ago

Lissandra champion portrait

Lissandra · Support

2 / 8 / 12 KDA · 31 CS

51.9% KP · 535.5 damage/min

26:05
Defeat

207 days ago

Lissandra champion portrait

Lissandra · Top

4 / 8 / 8 KDA · 176 CS

52.2% KP · 670.4 damage/min

27:44
Victory

207 days ago

Lissandra champion portrait

Lissandra · Top

4 / 4 / 17 KDA · 220 CS

56.8% KP · 733.6 damage/min

31:46
Defeat

207 days ago

Lissandra champion portrait

Lissandra · Top

1 / 7 / 13 KDA · 173 CS

77.8% KP · 664.6 damage/min

26:54
Victory

207 days ago

Lissandra champion portrait

Lissandra · Top

2 / 5 / 19 KDA · 186 CS

58.3% KP · 640.6 damage/min

28:40
Victory

207 days ago

Lissandra champion portrait

Lissandra · Top

2 / 5 / 8 KDA · 160 CS

24.4% KP · 563.6 damage/min

23:14
Defeat

207 days ago

Lissandra champion portrait

Lissandra · Top

7 / 6 / 22 KDA · 223 CS

76.3% KP · 805.3 damage/min

33:05
Back to profile
抖音王纪超#26号首秀 — Match History | MacroDiff