Players
Live Riot dataLevel 136
twtv tahenid profile icon

NA · Solo/Duo

twtv tahenid#tahe

Recent formWWWWLLWW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

NA

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3091 LP

58.1%

Win rate

355W · 256L611 Matches

Ranked Flex

Emerald IV

7 LP

100.0%

Win rate

9W · 0L9 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Nidalee · Mid887.5%6.6865.4
Lucian · Mid450%6.9782.4
Nidalee · Support333.3%1.5524.7
Hwei · Mid2100%8.51,054.6
Bard · Support2100%0.8392.3
Nidalee · Top10%6.5745.8

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/19/2026, 11:45:29 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3091355 / 256
10/19/2026, 10:14:38 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3061354 / 256
10/19/2026, 9:17:53 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3091354 / 255
10/19/2026, 8:25:10 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3091354 / 255
10/19/2026, 7:26:32 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3091354 / 255
10/19/2026, 6:26:29 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3091354 / 255
10/19/2026, 5:42:31 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3091354 / 255
10/19/2026, 4:51:15 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3091354 / 255

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

2 days ago

Hwei champion portrait

Hwei · Mid

3 / 2 / 7 KDA · 166 CS

30.3% KP · 609.2 damage/min

18:34
Victory

2 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Support

4 / 0 / 10 KDA · 28 CS

50.0% KP · 628.1 damage/min

21:36
Victory

2 days ago

Bard champion portrait

Bard · Support

4 / 6 / 26 KDA · 23 CS

73.2% KP · 342.3 damage/min

28:57
Victory

2 days ago

Bard champion portrait

Bard · Support

2 / 6 / 22 KDA · 24 CS

54.5% KP · 442.2 damage/min

30:18
Defeat

2 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Support

1 / 9 / 9 KDA · 39 CS

83.3% KP · 501.5 damage/min

20:17
Defeat

2 days ago

Lucian champion portrait

Lucian · Mid

1 / 7 / 2 KDA · 85 CS

37.5% KP · 596.1 damage/min

15:20
Victory

2 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Mid

7 / 5 / 12 KDA · 214 CS

52.8% KP · 756.2 damage/min

30:40
Victory

3 days ago

Lucian champion portrait

Lucian · Mid

6 / 7 / 7 KDA · 272 CS

22.4% KP · 605.6 damage/min

37:02
Defeat

3 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Top

0 / 4 / 1 KDA · 101 CS

25.0% KP · 745.8 damage/min

15:36
Victory

3 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Mid

7 / 10 / 21 KDA · 187 CS

50.9% KP · 1,151.5 damage/min

35:29
Victory

4 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Mid

11 / 5 / 7 KDA · 205 CS

41.9% KP · 858.3 damage/min

31:30
Victory

4 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Mid

8 / 4 / 11 KDA · 186 CS

43.2% KP · 979.7 damage/min

23:51
Victory

4 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Mid

6 / 3 / 6 KDA · 202 CS

57.1% KP · 750.8 damage/min

24:04
Victory

4 days ago

Hwei champion portrait

Hwei · Mid

5 / 4 / 13 KDA · 229 CS

60.0% KP · 1,500 damage/min

28:13
Victory

4 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Mid

6 / 4 / 7 KDA · 131 CS

27.7% KP · 625.7 damage/min

22:35
Defeat

4 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Mid

7 / 3 / 12 KDA · 142 CS

65.5% KP · 845.3 damage/min

29:27
Victory

4 days ago

Lucian champion portrait

Lucian · Mid

11 / 8 / 4 KDA · 238 CS

50.0% KP · 1,131.9 damage/min

34:29
Victory

4 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Mid

9 / 3 / 12 KDA · 187 CS

72.4% KP · 955.8 damage/min

24:46
Defeat

4 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Support

2 / 6 / 3 KDA · 26 CS

50.0% KP · 444.5 damage/min

21:22
Defeat

4 days ago

Lucian champion portrait

Lucian · Mid

3 / 3 / 1 KDA · 123 CS

36.4% KP · 796 damage/min

15:44
Back to profile