Players
Live Riot dataLevel 136
twtv tahenid profile icon

NA · Solo/Duo

twtv tahenid#tahe

Recent formLLWWLWLL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

NA

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3121 LP

58.0%

Win rate

357W · 258L615 Matches

Ranked Flex

Emerald IV

7 LP

100.0%

Win rate

9W · 0L9 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Nidalee · Top742.9%7.7928.9
Nidalee · Support425%1.3619.1
Lucian · Mid250%7.2875.2
Nidalee · Mid250%6.51,001.1
Ashe · ADC1100%6.3742.3
Leona · Support10%0.3246.4
Hwei · ADC1100%7.8469.9
Jayce · Top1100%7.7776.6
Lucian · ADC10%6.6336.5

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 2:21:42 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3121357 / 258
10/20/2026, 1:40:00 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3121357 / 258
10/20/2026, 12:37:45 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3091356 / 257
10/19/2026, 11:58:55 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3121356 / 256
10/19/2026, 10:14:38 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3061354 / 256
10/19/2026, 9:17:53 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3091354 / 255
10/19/2026, 8:25:10 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3091354 / 255
10/19/2026, 7:26:32 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3091354 / 255
10/19/2026, 6:26:29 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3091354 / 255
10/19/2026, 5:42:31 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3091354 / 255
10/19/2026, 4:51:15 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3091354 / 255

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Defeat

4 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Support

2 / 6 / 3 KDA · 26 CS

50.0% KP · 444.5 damage/min

21:22
Defeat

5 days ago

Lucian champion portrait

Lucian · Mid

3 / 3 / 1 KDA · 123 CS

36.4% KP · 796 damage/min

15:44
Victory

5 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Mid

9 / 6 / 12 KDA · 187 CS

53.8% KP · 1,122.1 damage/min

29:23
Victory

5 days ago

Ashe champion portrait

Ashe · ADC

4 / 5 / 13 KDA · 167 CS

44.7% KP · 742.3 damage/min

26:21
Defeat

5 days ago

Leona champion portrait

Leona · Support

0 / 9 / 8 KDA · 8 CS

57.1% KP · 246.4 damage/min

24:27
Victory

5 days ago

Hwei champion portrait

Hwei · ADC

1 / 5 / 12 KDA · 202 CS

50.0% KP · 469.9 damage/min

25:51
Defeat

5 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Top

3 / 5 / 2 KDA · 180 CS

33.3% KP · 890.6 damage/min

22:30
Defeat

5 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Top

5 / 8 / 1 KDA · 203 CS

35.3% KP · 677.1 damage/min

27:12
Victory

6 days ago

Lucian champion portrait

Lucian · Mid

8 / 11 / 4 KDA · 212 CS

27.3% KP · 954.3 damage/min

32:31
Defeat

6 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Support

6 / 9 / 24 KDA · 47 CS

68.2% KP · 652.7 damage/min

34:36
Defeat

6 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Mid

4 / 7 / 3 KDA · 144 CS

87.5% KP · 880.1 damage/min

22:00
Defeat

6 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Support

2 / 5 / 24 KDA · 46 CS

72.2% KP · 677.4 damage/min

35:28
Victory

6 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Top

7 / 0 / 9 KDA · 212 CS

47.1% KP · 847 damage/min

24:31
Defeat

6 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Top

6 / 3 / 3 KDA · 183 CS

64.3% KP · 893.3 damage/min

23:22
Victory

6 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Top

5 / 3 / 12 KDA · 187 CS

45.9% KP · 776.6 damage/min

24:24
Victory

6 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Top

14 / 2 / 8 KDA · 193 CS

59.5% KP · 1,032.1 damage/min

26:30
Defeat

6 days ago

Lucian champion portrait

Lucian · ADC

0 / 2 / 1 KDA · 105 CS

14.3% KP · 336.5 damage/min

15:56
Victory

6 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Top

6 / 2 / 11 KDA · 232 CS

47.2% KP · 1,347.2 damage/min

27:08
Defeat

6 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Top

9 / 7 / 9 KDA · 251 CS

54.5% KP · 815.1 damage/min

40:54
Victory

6 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Support

7 / 5 / 15 KDA · 30 CS

66.7% KP · 701.9 damage/min

28:00
Back to profile