Players
Live Riot dataLevel 817
Calix profile icon

KR · Solo/Duo

Calix#해 린

Recent formLWWLLWLW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

KR

Solo/Duo

Master I

500 LP

51.5%

Win rate

242W · 228L470 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 16 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Yone · Mid366.7%81,160.6
Ryze · Mid250%8.1753.7
Syndra · Mid250%8.61,067.7
Corki · Mid2100%8.11,161.9
Hwei · Mid10%8.3687.1
Zoe · Mid1100%6.9908.2
Sylas · Mid10%5.6329.3
Qiyana · Jungle1100%6.5744.9
Sylas · Jungle10%5.9427.2
Ahri · Mid10%7.61,040.9
LeBlanc · Mid10%7.2986.8

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/21/2026, 4:54:27 PM UTCMASTER I500242 / 228
10/21/2026, 3:59:55 PM UTCMASTER I500242 / 228
10/21/2026, 2:27:02 PM UTCMASTER I470241 / 228
10/21/2026, 1:39:23 PM UTCMASTER I410239 / 228
10/21/2026, 12:40:09 PM UTCMASTER I380238 / 228
10/21/2026, 11:41:10 AM UTCMASTER I320236 / 228
10/21/2026, 10:51:26 AM UTCMASTER I320236 / 228
10/21/2026, 9:54:07 AM UTCMASTER I320236 / 228
10/21/2026, 8:28:03 AM UTCMASTER I320236 / 228
10/21/2026, 7:38:44 AM UTCMASTER I320236 / 228
10/21/2026, 6:53:22 AM UTCMASTER I320236 / 228
10/21/2026, 5:58:19 AM UTCMASTER I320236 / 228
10/21/2026, 4:55:06 AM UTCMASTER I320236 / 228
10/21/2026, 3:50:11 AM UTCMASTER I320236 / 228
10/21/2026, 2:46:46 AM UTCMASTER I320236 / 228
10/21/2026, 1:47:05 AM UTCMASTER I320236 / 228
10/21/2026, 12:46:07 AM UTCMASTER I320236 / 228
10/20/2026, 11:35:44 PM UTCMASTER I320236 / 228
10/20/2026, 10:50:31 PM UTCMASTER I320236 / 228
10/20/2026, 9:53:38 PM UTCMASTER I320236 / 228
← Newer matchesHistory range: 801–820Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Back to profile