Players
Live Riot dataLevel 910
Clozer profile icon

KR · Solo/Duo

Clozer#0727

Recent formWWLLLLWL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

KR

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

2650 LP

52.6%

Win rate

656W · 590L1,246 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 12 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Cassiopeia · Mid2100%8.8921.9
Corki · Mid1100%8.51,073.4
Sylas · Mid1100%9.61,214.4
Karma · Support10%0.9402.9
Yone · Top10%10.5927.3
Tristana · Mid10%8.7646.2
Ryze · Mid10%7.7916
Taliyah · Mid10%9.3693.3
LeBlanc · Mid1100%7.8896.9
Yone · Mid1100%10.7457.7
Akali · Mid1100%7.91,363.2

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 6:51:52 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/20/2026, 5:40:20 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/20/2026, 4:50:28 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/20/2026, 3:55:56 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/20/2026, 2:56:14 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/20/2026, 1:58:25 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/20/2026, 12:38:17 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/19/2026, 11:44:41 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/19/2026, 10:59:50 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/19/2026, 9:13:26 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/19/2026, 8:22:32 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/19/2026, 7:24:23 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/19/2026, 6:28:13 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/19/2026, 5:41:24 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/19/2026, 4:51:14 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/19/2026, 3:59:17 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/19/2026, 2:16:10 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/19/2026, 1:23:38 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/19/2026, 12:54:47 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/19/2026, 10:04:54 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
← Newer matchesHistory range: 241–260Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Back to profile