Players
Live Riot dataLevel 910
Clozer profile icon

KR · Solo/Duo

Clozer#0727

Recent formWLLLWLWW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

KR

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

2650 LP

52.6%

Win rate

656W · 590L1,246 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Sylas · Mid333.3%7.2771
Galio · Mid333.3%8.1818.7
Senna · Support250%0.9749.8
Ryze · Mid2100%9.6907.3
Yasuo · Mid1100%10.51,233.8
Azir · Mid10%7.9780.1
LeBlanc · Mid10%8719.3
Taliyah · Mid1100%8.3936.2
Yone · Top1100%9.8827.1
Mel · Mid10%8.91,283.3
Jayce · Mid1100%9.81,143.4
Smolder · Mid1100%9.51,720.2
Kai'Sa · ADC10%6.61,058.4
Aurora · Mid10%8960

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/21/2026, 8:35:02 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/21/2026, 7:46:34 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/21/2026, 6:49:48 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/21/2026, 5:47:34 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/21/2026, 4:28:16 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/21/2026, 3:45:41 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/21/2026, 2:47:23 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/21/2026, 1:59:50 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/21/2026, 12:37:01 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/21/2026, 11:17:38 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/21/2026, 10:40:17 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/21/2026, 9:53:25 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/21/2026, 8:35:17 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/21/2026, 7:36:36 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/21/2026, 6:50:09 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/21/2026, 5:59:43 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/21/2026, 4:59:08 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/21/2026, 3:37:53 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/21/2026, 2:22:36 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/21/2026, 1:31:45 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
← Newer matchesHistory range: 861–880Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

191 days ago

Yasuo champion portrait

Yasuo · Mid

10 / 2 / 0 KDA · 161 CS

30.3% KP · 1,233.8 damage/min

15:17
Defeat

192 days ago

Azir champion portrait

Azir · Mid

4 / 12 / 2 KDA · 266 CS

25.0% KP · 780.1 damage/min

33:37
Defeat

193 days ago

Senna champion portrait

Senna · Support

7 / 8 / 19 KDA · 38 CS

65.0% KP · 865.1 damage/min

30:05
Defeat

193 days ago

LeBlanc champion portrait

LeBlanc · Mid

1 / 7 / 0 KDA · 121 CS

14.3% KP · 719.3 damage/min

15:10
Victory

193 days ago

Taliyah champion portrait

Taliyah · Mid

3 / 6 / 13 KDA · 231 CS

35.6% KP · 936.2 damage/min

27:53
Defeat

193 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Mid

2 / 7 / 3 KDA · 157 CS

45.5% KP · 780.7 damage/min

19:40
Victory

193 days ago

Yone champion portrait

Yone · Top

5 / 3 / 3 KDA · 150 CS

61.5% KP · 827.1 damage/min

15:18
Victory

193 days ago

Ryze champion portrait

Ryze · Mid

13 / 5 / 7 KDA · 326 CS

50.0% KP · 1,169.1 damage/min

35:38
Defeat

194 days ago

Galio champion portrait

Galio · Mid

1 / 9 / 10 KDA · 241 CS

36.7% KP · 768.1 damage/min

32:42
Defeat

195 days ago

Galio champion portrait

Galio · Mid

6 / 5 / 12 KDA · 275 CS

56.3% KP · 1,093.9 damage/min

31:27
Victory

195 days ago

Galio champion portrait

Galio · Mid

4 / 3 / 3 KDA · 140 CS

31.8% KP · 594.1 damage/min

16:48
Defeat

195 days ago

Mel champion portrait

Mel · Mid

13 / 5 / 4 KDA · 306 CS

68.0% KP · 1,283.3 damage/min

34:27
Victory

195 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Mid

6 / 9 / 7 KDA · 353 CS

41.9% KP · 1,143.4 damage/min

36:02
Victory

195 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Mid

6 / 3 / 3 KDA · 115 CS

40.9% KP · 1,005 damage/min

15:14
Victory

196 days ago

Smolder champion portrait

Smolder · Mid

12 / 6 / 9 KDA · 208 CS

50.0% KP · 1,720.2 damage/min

21:58
Defeat

196 days ago

Kai'Sa champion portrait

Kai'Sa · ADC

9 / 15 / 12 KDA · 250 CS

44.7% KP · 1,058.4 damage/min

37:44
Victory

196 days ago

Senna champion portrait

Senna · Support

1 / 2 / 10 KDA · 7 CS

73.3% KP · 634.5 damage/min

15:41
Victory

196 days ago

Ryze champion portrait

Ryze · Mid

3 / 9 / 7 KDA · 354 CS

30.3% KP · 645.6 damage/min

35:10
Defeat

197 days ago

Aurora champion portrait

Aurora · Mid

4 / 7 / 11 KDA · 248 CS

48.4% KP · 960 damage/min

31:05
Defeat

197 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Mid

1 / 10 / 2 KDA · 93 CS

42.9% KP · 527.4 damage/min

15:31
Back to profile