Players
Live Riot dataLevel 626
DK Nevid profile icon

KR · Solo/Duo

DK Nevid#동두천왕

Recent formLWLWWLWL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

KR

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

2451 LP

53.3%

Win rate

418W · 366L784 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Olaf · Top450%6.5939.5
Jayce · Top425%8958
Skarner · Support2100%0.9543.9
Yone · Top20%3.5556.2
Tryndamere · Top1100%7.91,166.1
Vladimir · Top1100%7.9965.8
Vayne · Top1100%6.11,495.9
Ambessa · Top10%6.8398.1
Dr. Mundo · Top10%8.2729.2
Jax · Top10%7.91,138.4
Vladimir · Mid10%9.5988.4
Gnar · Top10%7.3827.2

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 8:05:28 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2451418 / 366
10/20/2026, 7:22:10 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2451418 / 366
10/20/2026, 6:31:47 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2472418 / 365
10/20/2026, 5:42:56 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2493418 / 364
10/20/2026, 4:52:57 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2514418 / 363
10/20/2026, 3:56:13 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2495417 / 363
10/20/2026, 2:21:24 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2495417 / 363
10/20/2026, 1:28:10 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2495417 / 363
10/20/2026, 12:36:25 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2495417 / 363
10/19/2026, 11:54:41 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2495417 / 363
10/19/2026, 10:59:52 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2495417 / 363
10/19/2026, 9:17:58 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2495417 / 363
10/19/2026, 8:23:17 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2495417 / 363
10/19/2026, 7:25:05 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2495417 / 363
10/19/2026, 6:28:40 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2495417 / 363
10/19/2026, 5:41:48 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2495417 / 363
10/19/2026, 4:50:50 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2495417 / 363
10/19/2026, 3:02:44 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2495417 / 363
10/19/2026, 1:38:28 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2495417 / 363
10/19/2026, 11:33:58 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2495417 / 363
← Newer matchesHistory range: 181–200Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Defeat

73 days ago

Olaf champion portrait

Olaf · Top

6 / 11 / 8 KDA · 192 CS

40.0% KP · 929.6 damage/min

30:17
Victory

73 days ago

Tryndamere champion portrait

Tryndamere · Top

5 / 5 / 3 KDA · 120 CS

44.4% KP · 1,166.1 damage/min

15:10
Defeat

73 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Top

1 / 3 / 2 KDA · 146 CS

37.5% KP · 811.2 damage/min

16:17
Victory

73 days ago

Vladimir champion portrait

Vladimir · Top

4 / 5 / 10 KDA · 179 CS

38.9% KP · 965.8 damage/min

22:45
Victory

73 days ago

Vayne champion portrait

Vayne · Top

12 / 6 / 8 KDA · 165 CS

45.5% KP · 1,495.9 damage/min

26:57
Defeat

73 days ago

Ambessa champion portrait

Ambessa · Top

3 / 9 / 2 KDA · 173 CS

23.8% KP · 398.1 damage/min

25:21
Victory

73 days ago

Skarner champion portrait

Skarner · Support

2 / 8 / 17 KDA · 22 CS

76.0% KP · 351.9 damage/min

22:40
Defeat

74 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Top

6 / 9 / 5 KDA · 244 CS

50.0% KP · 1,004.8 damage/min

30:13
Defeat

74 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Top

3 / 4 / 6 KDA · 253 CS

56.3% KP · 1,027.9 damage/min

29:32
Defeat

74 days ago

Dr. Mundo champion portrait

Dr. Mundo · Top

1 / 8 / 0 KDA · 219 CS

6.3% KP · 729.2 damage/min

26:41
Victory

74 days ago

Olaf champion portrait

Olaf · Top

13 / 13 / 8 KDA · 212 CS

44.7% KP · 1,073.9 damage/min

36:39
Victory

74 days ago

Olaf champion portrait

Olaf · Top

8 / 6 / 7 KDA · 156 CS

51.7% KP · 1,006.4 damage/min

23:49
Defeat

75 days ago

Jax champion portrait

Jax · Top

12 / 8 / 3 KDA · 241 CS

51.7% KP · 1,138.4 damage/min

30:19
Victory

75 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Top

4 / 12 / 10 KDA · 211 CS

43.8% KP · 988 damage/min

32:58
Defeat

75 days ago

Vladimir champion portrait

Vladimir · Mid

4 / 5 / 3 KDA · 263 CS

31.8% KP · 988.4 damage/min

27:47
Defeat

75 days ago

Olaf champion portrait

Olaf · Top

4 / 7 / 0 KDA · 147 CS

26.7% KP · 748 damage/min

20:17
Defeat

76 days ago

Yone champion portrait

Yone · Top

4 / 9 / 2 KDA · 180 CS

30.0% KP · 1,112.4 damage/min

26:07
Victory

76 days ago

Skarner champion portrait

Skarner · Support

5 / 4 / 11 KDA · 13 CS

64.0% KP · 735.9 damage/min

18:16
Defeat

76 days ago

Gnar champion portrait

Gnar · Top

0 / 5 / 1 KDA · 113 CS

11.1% KP · 827.2 damage/min

15:26
Defeat

76 days ago

Yone champion portrait

Yone · Top

0 / 0 / 0 KDA · 0 CS

0.0% KP · 0 damage/min

1:12
Back to profile
DK Nevid#동두천왕 — Match History | MacroDiff