Players
Live Riot dataLevel 280
DNS 또이브 profile icon

KR · Solo/Duo

DNS 또이브#KR13

Recent formWLWLLWWW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

KR

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

2319 LP

53.2%

Win rate

901W · 792L1,693 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Jarvan IV · Jungle333.3%5.8451.1
Xin Zhao · Jungle250%6.81,093.9
Lee Sin · Jungle2100%7726.8
Nocturne · Jungle20%3.3287.1
Nidalee · Jungle250%7535.8
Naafiri · Jungle1100%8.2878.4
Corki · ADC1100%9.41,046.3
Pantheon · Jungle10%5.7413.8
Ambessa · Jungle1100%9.31,511.9
Skarner · Jungle1100%6.1495.5
Varus · ADC10%7.81,140.1
Poppy · Jungle1100%6.4559.5
Vi · Jungle10%5.8267.6
Ivern · Jungle10%5.4227.3

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/21/2026, 3:28:35 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2319901 / 792
10/21/2026, 2:50:07 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2319901 / 792
10/21/2026, 1:59:55 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2319901 / 792
10/21/2026, 12:36:02 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2319901 / 792
10/21/2026, 11:39:02 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2319901 / 792
10/21/2026, 10:49:52 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2319901 / 792
10/21/2026, 9:53:39 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2319901 / 792
10/21/2026, 8:36:14 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2319901 / 792
10/21/2026, 7:37:51 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2319901 / 792
10/21/2026, 6:52:28 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2319901 / 792
10/21/2026, 5:57:53 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2319901 / 792
10/21/2026, 4:54:40 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2319901 / 792
10/21/2026, 3:57:19 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2319901 / 792
10/21/2026, 2:43:28 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2319901 / 792
10/21/2026, 1:44:00 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2319901 / 792
10/21/2026, 12:43:38 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2319901 / 792
10/20/2026, 11:59:41 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2319901 / 792
10/20/2026, 10:50:31 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2319901 / 792
10/20/2026, 9:53:52 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2319901 / 792
10/20/2026, 8:46:31 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2319901 / 792
← Newer matchesHistory range: 861–880Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

200 days ago

Naafiri champion portrait

Naafiri · Jungle

9 / 5 / 9 KDA · 255 CS

54.5% KP · 878.4 damage/min

31:11
Defeat

200 days ago

Xin Zhao champion portrait

Xin Zhao · Jungle

12 / 7 / 6 KDA · 150 CS

78.3% KP · 1,242.5 damage/min

26:05
Victory

200 days ago

Corki champion portrait

Corki · ADC

7 / 1 / 9 KDA · 147 CS

72.7% KP · 1,046.3 damage/min

15:42
Defeat

201 days ago

Jarvan IV champion portrait

Jarvan IV · Jungle

1 / 5 / 7 KDA · 146 CS

80.0% KP · 392.8 damage/min

24:04
Defeat

201 days ago

Pantheon champion portrait

Pantheon · Jungle

2 / 5 / 5 KDA · 165 CS

31.8% KP · 413.8 damage/min

28:58
Victory

201 days ago

Ambessa champion portrait

Ambessa · Jungle

15 / 2 / 10 KDA · 230 CS

75.8% KP · 1,511.9 damage/min

24:38
Victory

201 days ago

Skarner champion portrait

Skarner · Jungle

5 / 5 / 8 KDA · 151 CS

39.4% KP · 495.5 damage/min

24:39
Victory

201 days ago

Lee Sin champion portrait

Lee Sin · Jungle

8 / 6 / 8 KDA · 174 CS

38.1% KP · 729.8 damage/min

26:55
Victory

201 days ago

Xin Zhao champion portrait

Xin Zhao · Jungle

14 / 3 / 13 KDA · 258 CS

54.0% KP · 945.2 damage/min

33:42
Defeat

201 days ago

Jarvan IV champion portrait

Jarvan IV · Jungle

3 / 8 / 10 KDA · 168 CS

41.9% KP · 455.6 damage/min

30:30
Defeat

201 days ago

Nocturne champion portrait

Nocturne · Jungle

0 / 0 / 0 KDA · 0 CS

0.0% KP · 0 damage/min

1:11
Defeat

202 days ago

Varus champion portrait

Varus · ADC

4 / 8 / 10 KDA · 229 CS

66.7% KP · 1,140.1 damage/min

29:21
Defeat

202 days ago

Nocturne champion portrait

Nocturne · Jungle

3 / 4 / 4 KDA · 105 CS

46.7% KP · 574.1 damage/min

15:50
Victory

202 days ago

Lee Sin champion portrait

Lee Sin · Jungle

8 / 1 / 3 KDA · 112 CS

44.0% KP · 723.7 damage/min

15:13
Victory

202 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Jungle

8 / 4 / 13 KDA · 176 CS

75.0% KP · 599.1 damage/min

24:17
Victory

202 days ago

Poppy champion portrait

Poppy · Jungle

5 / 0 / 10 KDA · 137 CS

53.6% KP · 559.5 damage/min

21:33
Victory

202 days ago

Jarvan IV champion portrait

Jarvan IV · Jungle

4 / 3 / 20 KDA · 164 CS

80.0% KP · 504.8 damage/min

27:37
Defeat

202 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Jungle

1 / 3 / 7 KDA · 117 CS

80.0% KP · 472.4 damage/min

17:24
Defeat

202 days ago

Vi champion portrait

Vi · Jungle

3 / 8 / 5 KDA · 141 CS

57.1% KP · 267.6 damage/min

24:18
Defeat

203 days ago

Ivern champion portrait

Ivern · Jungle

1 / 2 / 2 KDA · 83 CS

50.0% KP · 227.3 damage/min

15:19
Back to profile