Players
Live Riot dataLevel 633
G A K A profile icon

KR · Solo/Duo

G A K A#1114

Recent formLWLLWWWL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

KR

Solo/Duo

Master I

1009 LP

52.5%

Win rate

235W · 213L448 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Kalista · ADC742.9%8.8906.6
Lee Sin · Jungle2100%7.8942.8
Vi · Jungle20%6.7226.3
Graves · Jungle250%7.4773
Viktor · ADC10%7.9654.4
Nocturne · Jungle10%6396.5
Cho'Gath · Jungle1100%7.7949.2
Taliyah · Jungle1100%10.31,057.4
Kindred · Jungle10%6.2433.4
Nidalee · Jungle10%7.8297.1
Xayah · ADC10%8.7695.9

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 10:55:18 AM UTCMASTER I1009235 / 213
10/20/2026, 9:59:58 AM UTCMASTER I1009235 / 213
10/20/2026, 8:34:05 AM UTCMASTER I1009235 / 213
10/20/2026, 7:43:43 AM UTCMASTER I1009235 / 213
10/20/2026, 6:54:18 AM UTCMASTER I1009235 / 213
10/20/2026, 5:17:27 AM UTCMASTER I1009235 / 213
10/20/2026, 4:24:28 AM UTCMASTER I1009235 / 213
10/20/2026, 3:39:17 AM UTCMASTER I1009235 / 213
10/20/2026, 2:52:42 AM UTCMASTER I1009235 / 213
10/20/2026, 1:31:06 AM UTCMASTER I1009235 / 213
10/20/2026, 12:36:49 AM UTCMASTER I1009235 / 213
10/19/2026, 11:44:14 PM UTCMASTER I1009235 / 213
10/19/2026, 10:59:31 PM UTCMASTER I1009235 / 213
10/19/2026, 9:11:56 PM UTCMASTER I1009235 / 213
10/19/2026, 8:21:01 PM UTCMASTER I1009235 / 213
10/19/2026, 7:24:32 PM UTCMASTER I1009235 / 213
10/19/2026, 6:27:47 PM UTCMASTER I1009235 / 213
10/19/2026, 5:41:33 PM UTCMASTER I1009235 / 213
10/19/2026, 4:52:06 PM UTCMASTER I1009235 / 213
10/19/2026, 3:59:23 PM UTCMASTER I1009235 / 213
← Newer matchesHistory range: 321–340Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Defeat

41 days ago

Kalista champion portrait

Kalista · ADC

2 / 10 / 1 KDA · 162 CS

27.3% KP · 470.1 damage/min

19:53
Victory

41 days ago

Lee Sin champion portrait

Lee Sin · Jungle

14 / 0 / 3 KDA · 124 CS

48.6% KP · 1,125.9 damage/min

15:14
Defeat

41 days ago

Viktor champion portrait

Viktor · ADC

0 / 5 / 2 KDA · 125 CS

28.6% KP · 654.4 damage/min

15:50
Defeat

41 days ago

Nocturne champion portrait

Nocturne · Jungle

1 / 6 / 3 KDA · 115 CS

33.3% KP · 396.5 damage/min

19:15
Victory

41 days ago

Lee Sin champion portrait

Lee Sin · Jungle

7 / 3 / 13 KDA · 159 CS

62.5% KP · 759.7 damage/min

21:10
Victory

41 days ago

Cho'Gath champion portrait

Cho'Gath · Jungle

12 / 3 / 15 KDA · 228 CS

49.1% KP · 949.2 damage/min

29:29
Victory

41 days ago

Taliyah champion portrait

Taliyah · Jungle

15 / 3 / 8 KDA · 241 CS

60.5% KP · 1,057.4 damage/min

23:30
Defeat

41 days ago

Vi champion portrait

Vi · Jungle

2 / 1 / 2 KDA · 112 CS

66.7% KP · 216.1 damage/min

15:29
Defeat

41 days ago

Kalista champion portrait

Kalista · ADC

5 / 8 / 3 KDA · 119 CS

53.3% KP · 730.4 damage/min

16:46
Defeat

41 days ago

Kalista champion portrait

Kalista · ADC

2 / 5 / 5 KDA · 127 CS

77.8% KP · 530.9 damage/min

15:12
Victory

41 days ago

Kalista champion portrait

Kalista · ADC

3 / 2 / 4 KDA · 183 CS

29.2% KP · 525.9 damage/min

18:40
Defeat

41 days ago

Kindred champion portrait

Kindred · Jungle

3 / 8 / 0 KDA · 139 CS

27.3% KP · 433.4 damage/min

22:35
Defeat

41 days ago

Kalista champion portrait

Kalista · ADC

7 / 7 / 1 KDA · 193 CS

61.5% KP · 1,183.2 damage/min

20:51
Defeat

41 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Jungle

1 / 4 / 1 KDA · 126 CS

25.0% KP · 297.1 damage/min

16:05
Defeat

41 days ago

Xayah champion portrait

Xayah · ADC

2 / 3 / 4 KDA · 132 CS

60.0% KP · 695.9 damage/min

15:10
Defeat

41 days ago

Graves champion portrait

Graves · Jungle

7 / 8 / 0 KDA · 115 CS

53.8% KP · 823 damage/min

16:59
Defeat

41 days ago

Vi champion portrait

Vi · Jungle

1 / 7 / 1 KDA · 131 CS

20.0% KP · 236.5 damage/min

21:06
Victory

41 days ago

Kalista champion portrait

Kalista · ADC

5 / 7 / 5 KDA · 263 CS

47.6% KP · 1,075.8 damage/min

27:43
Victory

41 days ago

Kalista champion portrait

Kalista · ADC

20 / 4 / 8 KDA · 230 CS

66.7% KP · 1,830.1 damage/min

24:46
Victory

42 days ago

Graves champion portrait

Graves · Jungle

3 / 15 / 8 KDA · 308 CS

31.4% KP · 722.9 damage/min

38:58
Back to profile