Players
Live Riot dataLevel 1,154
Juhana profile icon

KR · Solo/Duo

Juhana#OMG

Recent formWLWWWLWW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

KR

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

2651 LP

54.5%

Win rate

483W · 404L887 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Lee Sin · Jungle650%7.6889.4
Cho'Gath · Jungle580%7.2657.6
Qiyana · Jungle366.7%8.7740.8
Jayce · Jungle2100%8.7860.2
Xin Zhao · Jungle10%8.1352.5
Ezreal · ADC10%7.91,169.8
Jarvan IV · Jungle1100%6.7429.4
Naafiri · Jungle10%7.3825.9

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/19/2026, 4:52:00 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2651483 / 404
10/19/2026, 3:13:10 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2651483 / 404
10/19/2026, 2:38:06 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2651483 / 404
10/19/2026, 1:46:26 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2651483 / 404
10/19/2026, 12:24:50 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2651483 / 404
10/19/2026, 10:05:27 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2651483 / 404
10/19/2026, 9:25:22 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2651483 / 404
10/19/2026, 8:42:43 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2651483 / 404
10/19/2026, 7:56:11 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2651483 / 404
10/19/2026, 6:48:50 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2651483 / 404
10/19/2026, 5:11:02 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2651483 / 404
10/19/2026, 4:30:47 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2651483 / 404
10/19/2026, 3:44:46 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2651483 / 404
10/19/2026, 2:57:42 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2651483 / 404
10/19/2026, 1:58:06 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2651483 / 404
10/18/2026, 11:25:30 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2651483 / 404
10/18/2026, 10:52:30 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2651483 / 404
10/18/2026, 9:26:38 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2651483 / 404
10/18/2026, 8:56:59 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2651483 / 404
10/18/2026, 7:56:18 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2651483 / 404

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

9 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Jungle

9 / 0 / 5 KDA · 160 CS

77.8% KP · 625.4 damage/min

15:13
Defeat

10 days ago

Lee Sin champion portrait

Lee Sin · Jungle

7 / 3 / 20 KDA · 248 CS

87.1% KP · 1,514 damage/min

32:06
Victory

10 days ago

Cho'Gath champion portrait

Cho'Gath · Jungle

4 / 1 / 10 KDA · 121 CS

58.3% KP · 533.1 damage/min

15:54
Victory

10 days ago

Cho'Gath champion portrait

Cho'Gath · Jungle

9 / 4 / 12 KDA · 198 CS

77.8% KP · 805.2 damage/min

31:15
Victory

10 days ago

Cho'Gath champion portrait

Cho'Gath · Jungle

7 / 0 / 7 KDA · 128 CS

53.8% KP · 581.9 damage/min

15:17
Defeat

10 days ago

Cho'Gath champion portrait

Cho'Gath · Jungle

3 / 2 / 6 KDA · 107 CS

81.8% KP · 521.8 damage/min

15:38
Victory

10 days ago

Cho'Gath champion portrait

Cho'Gath · Jungle

10 / 2 / 13 KDA · 202 CS

69.7% KP · 845.9 damage/min

30:15
Victory

10 days ago

Lee Sin champion portrait

Lee Sin · Jungle

11 / 5 / 13 KDA · 242 CS

68.6% KP · 1,282.9 damage/min

29:08
Defeat

10 days ago

Qiyana champion portrait

Qiyana · Jungle

4 / 1 / 0 KDA · 127 CS

80.0% KP · 335.1 damage/min

15:14
Victory

10 days ago

Qiyana champion portrait

Qiyana · Jungle

10 / 5 / 7 KDA · 229 CS

47.2% KP · 889.4 damage/min

28:58
Defeat

10 days ago

Xin Zhao champion portrait

Xin Zhao · Jungle

3 / 4 / 6 KDA · 228 CS

39.1% KP · 352.5 damage/min

28:03
Defeat

10 days ago

Lee Sin champion portrait

Lee Sin · Jungle

4 / 4 / 1 KDA · 144 CS

55.6% KP · 509.8 damage/min

20:15
Victory

10 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Jungle

7 / 9 / 23 KDA · 242 CS

60.0% KP · 1,095 damage/min

35:47
Defeat

10 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

10 / 5 / 11 KDA · 236 CS

58.3% KP · 1,169.8 damage/min

29:50
Victory

10 days ago

Lee Sin champion portrait

Lee Sin · Jungle

5 / 0 / 12 KDA · 195 CS

85.0% KP · 720.7 damage/min

20:53
Defeat

11 days ago

Lee Sin champion portrait

Lee Sin · Jungle

5 / 6 / 14 KDA · 237 CS

73.1% KP · 598.6 damage/min

34:23
Victory

11 days ago

Lee Sin champion portrait

Lee Sin · Jungle

9 / 4 / 18 KDA · 174 CS

67.5% KP · 710.1 damage/min

27:11
Victory

11 days ago

Jarvan IV champion portrait

Jarvan IV · Jungle

2 / 2 / 12 KDA · 138 CS

73.7% KP · 429.4 damage/min

20:29
Victory

11 days ago

Qiyana champion portrait

Qiyana · Jungle

8 / 3 / 9 KDA · 233 CS

60.7% KP · 997.9 damage/min

23:51
Defeat

11 days ago

Naafiri champion portrait

Naafiri · Jungle

6 / 7 / 8 KDA · 180 CS

73.7% KP · 825.9 damage/min

24:43
Back to profile