Players
Live Riot dataLevel 407
KRX Willer profile icon

KR · Solo/Duo

KRX Willer#KRX

Recent formLLWWLWLL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

KR

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

1942 LP

51.8%

Win rate

338W · 314L652 Matches

Ranked Flex

Diamond IV

37 LP

100.0%

Win rate

5W · 0L5 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Yorick · Top666.7%7.2823.8
Rek'Sai · Jungle20%6.3742.3
Master Yi · Jungle2100%7.81,149.8
Naafiri · Jungle1100%8.41,143
Nocturne · Jungle1100%8.6548.8
Bel'Veth · Jungle10%5.7297.5
Vayne · Top1100%6.4804.8
Olaf · Top10%7.3563.9
Gwen · Jungle10%6.4484.8
Viego · Jungle10%8.2739.4
Ahri · Mid10%8635
Jax · Top1100%91,345.6
Camille · Support10%1607.1

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 8:06:43 AM UTCCHALLENGER I1942338 / 314
10/20/2026, 7:22:34 AM UTCCHALLENGER I1942338 / 314
10/20/2026, 6:34:23 AM UTCCHALLENGER I1942338 / 314
10/20/2026, 5:52:41 AM UTCCHALLENGER I1942338 / 314
10/20/2026, 4:55:25 AM UTCCHALLENGER I1942338 / 314
10/20/2026, 3:58:32 AM UTCCHALLENGER I1942338 / 314
10/20/2026, 2:32:17 AM UTCCHALLENGER I1942338 / 314
10/20/2026, 1:43:32 AM UTCCHALLENGER I1942338 / 314
10/20/2026, 12:55:00 AM UTCCHALLENGER I1942338 / 314
10/19/2026, 11:57:30 PM UTCCHALLENGER I1942338 / 314
10/19/2026, 10:14:06 PM UTCCHALLENGER I1942338 / 314
10/19/2026, 9:18:30 PM UTCCHALLENGER I1942338 / 314
10/19/2026, 8:24:56 PM UTCCHALLENGER I1942338 / 314
10/19/2026, 7:25:33 PM UTCCHALLENGER I1942338 / 314
10/19/2026, 6:29:51 PM UTCCHALLENGER I1942338 / 314
10/19/2026, 5:42:42 PM UTCCHALLENGER I1942338 / 314
10/19/2026, 4:53:46 PM UTCCHALLENGER I1942338 / 314
10/19/2026, 3:10:30 PM UTCCHALLENGER I1942338 / 314
10/19/2026, 2:14:54 PM UTCCHALLENGER I1942338 / 314
9/28/2026, 4:45:54 AM UTCCHALLENGER I1899327 / 305
← Newer matchesHistory range: 261–280Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Defeat

126 days ago

Rek'Sai champion portrait

Rek'Sai · Jungle

10 / 5 / 9 KDA · 214 CS

76.0% KP · 821.9 damage/min

30:20
Defeat

126 days ago

Rek'Sai champion portrait

Rek'Sai · Jungle

8 / 7 / 4 KDA · 127 CS

85.7% KP · 662.7 damage/min

23:43
Victory

126 days ago

Naafiri champion portrait

Naafiri · Jungle

14 / 3 / 11 KDA · 219 CS

64.1% KP · 1,143 damage/min

25:57
Victory

126 days ago

Nocturne champion portrait

Nocturne · Jungle

8 / 0 / 9 KDA · 133 CS

65.4% KP · 548.8 damage/min

15:24
Defeat

126 days ago

Bel'Veth champion portrait

Bel'Veth · Jungle

3 / 4 / 1 KDA · 121 CS

33.3% KP · 297.5 damage/min

21:07
Victory

126 days ago

Vayne champion portrait

Vayne · Top

3 / 11 / 5 KDA · 217 CS

25.8% KP · 804.8 damage/min

34:10
Defeat

126 days ago

Olaf champion portrait

Olaf · Top

0 / 4 / 0 KDA · 112 CS

0.0% KP · 563.9 damage/min

15:15
Defeat

126 days ago

Gwen champion portrait

Gwen · Jungle

3 / 4 / 2 KDA · 99 CS

55.6% KP · 484.8 damage/min

15:35
Victory

126 days ago

Master Yi champion portrait

Master Yi · Jungle

13 / 5 / 10 KDA · 181 CS

54.8% KP · 967.6 damage/min

26:06
Victory

127 days ago

Master Yi champion portrait

Master Yi · Jungle

17 / 4 / 5 KDA · 203 CS

64.7% KP · 1,331.9 damage/min

23:25
Defeat

127 days ago

Viego champion portrait

Viego · Jungle

8 / 7 / 4 KDA · 273 CS

34.3% KP · 739.4 damage/min

33:07
Defeat

127 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

6 / 5 / 3 KDA · 233 CS

40.9% KP · 635 damage/min

29:08
Defeat

127 days ago

Yorick champion portrait

Yorick · Top

1 / 7 / 6 KDA · 215 CS

23.3% KP · 554.6 damage/min

28:42
Defeat

128 days ago

Yorick champion portrait

Yorick · Top

2 / 10 / 1 KDA · 126 CS

23.1% KP · 635.9 damage/min

25:06
Victory

129 days ago

Yorick champion portrait

Yorick · Top

5 / 9 / 6 KDA · 204 CS

50.0% KP · 800.8 damage/min

26:48
Victory

130 days ago

Jax champion portrait

Jax · Top

15 / 5 / 4 KDA · 211 CS

45.2% KP · 1,345.6 damage/min

23:31
Victory

130 days ago

Yorick champion portrait

Yorick · Top

9 / 8 / 2 KDA · 208 CS

31.4% KP · 1,186.3 damage/min

28:43
Defeat

130 days ago

Camille champion portrait

Camille · Support

7 / 13 / 8 KDA · 30 CS

55.6% KP · 607.1 damage/min

31:15
Victory

130 days ago

Yorick champion portrait

Yorick · Top

5 / 3 / 6 KDA · 177 CS

47.8% KP · 767.4 damage/min

21:21
Victory

130 days ago

Yorick champion portrait

Yorick · Top

5 / 7 / 6 KDA · 196 CS

40.7% KP · 997.5 damage/min

26:34
Back to profile