Players
Live Riot dataLevel 98
Odysseus profile icon

KR · Solo/Duo

Odysseus#KR131

Recent formLWLWLWLW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

KR

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

2710 LP

59.2%

Win rate

437W · 301L738 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 19 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Taliyah · Mid837.5%8.3999
Taliyah · Support3100%1.4478.8
Hwei · Mid20%7.6513.4
Bard · Support10%1.2389
Ezreal · ADC1100%7.11,630
Lee Sin · Jungle1100%6.61,002.2
Viego · Jungle1100%7.81,573.1
Taliyah · ADC10%8991.6
Taliyah · Top1100%10.4570.3

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 6:31:37 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2710437 / 301
10/20/2026, 5:49:14 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2710437 / 301
10/20/2026, 4:56:30 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2710437 / 301
10/20/2026, 3:59:48 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2710437 / 301
10/20/2026, 2:27:35 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2710437 / 301
10/20/2026, 1:44:38 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2710437 / 301
10/20/2026, 12:49:43 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2710437 / 301
10/19/2026, 11:59:47 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2710437 / 301
10/19/2026, 10:58:26 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2710437 / 301
10/19/2026, 9:19:07 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2710437 / 301
10/19/2026, 8:25:48 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2710437 / 301
10/19/2026, 7:26:34 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2710437 / 301
10/19/2026, 6:29:57 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2710437 / 301
10/19/2026, 5:42:42 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2710437 / 301
10/19/2026, 4:54:07 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2710437 / 301
10/19/2026, 3:10:11 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2710437 / 301
10/19/2026, 8:54:14 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2710437 / 301
10/19/2026, 3:49:38 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2710437 / 301
10/19/2026, 2:17:06 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2710437 / 301
10/18/2026, 6:41:35 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2710437 / 301
← Newer matchesHistory range: 161–180Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Defeat

20 days ago

Taliyah champion portrait

Taliyah · Mid

3 / 3 / 4 KDA · 205 CS

87.5% KP · 839.7 damage/min

21:39
Victory

20 days ago

Taliyah champion portrait

Taliyah · Support

4 / 1 / 4 KDA · 23 CS

42.1% KP · 396.2 damage/min

17:12
Defeat

20 days ago

Bard champion portrait

Bard · Support

0 / 2 / 4 KDA · 24 CS

44.4% KP · 389 damage/min

20:32
Victory

20 days ago

Taliyah champion portrait

Taliyah · Mid

16 / 6 / 16 KDA · 286 CS

69.6% KP · 1,492.4 damage/min

31:56
Defeat

20 days ago

Hwei champion portrait

Hwei · Mid

0 / 6 / 2 KDA · 135 CS

28.6% KP · 418 damage/min

18:50
Victory

20 days ago

Taliyah champion portrait

Taliyah · Support

2 / 8 / 10 KDA · 52 CS

40.0% KP · 491.2 damage/min

33:14
Defeat

20 days ago

Taliyah champion portrait

Taliyah · Mid

4 / 1 / 11 KDA · 329 CS

45.5% KP · 1,262.1 damage/min

35:23
Victory

21 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

14 / 6 / 8 KDA · 194 CS

44.9% KP · 1,630 damage/min

27:14
Victory

21 days ago

Lee Sin champion portrait

Lee Sin · Jungle

13 / 4 / 9 KDA · 132 CS

61.1% KP · 1,002.2 damage/min

19:58
Victory

21 days ago

Viego champion portrait

Viego · Jungle

26 / 1 / 7 KDA · 175 CS

71.7% KP · 1,573.1 damage/min

22:27
Victory

22 days ago

Taliyah champion portrait

Taliyah · Mid

12 / 1 / 1 KDA · 122 CS

68.4% KP · 1,026.8 damage/min

15:46
Defeat

22 days ago

Taliyah champion portrait

Taliyah · Mid

7 / 7 / 7 KDA · 255 CS

51.9% KP · 1,191 damage/min

31:05
Victory

22 days ago

Taliyah champion portrait

Taliyah · Support

6 / 6 / 17 KDA · 38 CS

60.5% KP · 548.9 damage/min

27:03
Defeat

22 days ago

Hwei champion portrait

Hwei · Mid

0 / 2 / 1 KDA · 122 CS

33.3% KP · 608.8 damage/min

15:10
Defeat

22 days ago

Taliyah champion portrait

Taliyah · Mid

2 / 5 / 1 KDA · 179 CS

30.0% KP · 554.9 damage/min

22:11
Defeat

23 days ago

Taliyah champion portrait

Taliyah · ADC

9 / 13 / 9 KDA · 349 CS

64.3% KP · 991.6 damage/min

43:37
Defeat

23 days ago

Taliyah champion portrait

Taliyah · Mid

2 / 8 / 5 KDA · 230 CS

43.8% KP · 710 damage/min

30:58
Victory

23 days ago

Taliyah champion portrait

Taliyah · Top

2 / 2 / 2 KDA · 210 CS

12.9% KP · 570.3 damage/min

20:08
Victory

23 days ago

Taliyah champion portrait

Taliyah · Mid

5 / 9 / 13 KDA · 194 CS

52.9% KP · 914.8 damage/min

28:01
Back to profile
Odysseus#KR131 — Match History | MacroDiff