Players
Live Riot dataLevel 1,079
Sharvel profile icon

KR · Solo/Duo

Sharvel#1102

Recent formLLWLWWWL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

KR

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

2475 LP

51.9%

Win rate

657W · 608L1,265 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Lee Sin · Jungle425%6.7652
Gnar · Top366.7%9.5637.4
Jarvan IV · Jungle2100%6.7522.5
Qiyana · Jungle2100%7.7976.8
Nocturne · Jungle10%6.2575.2
Nidalee · Jungle10%6.5656.6
Jhin · ADC1100%81,488.3
Malphite · Top1100%7.6420.5
Xin Zhao · Jungle1100%6.3730.7
Lillia · Jungle10%7.2276.2
Pantheon · Jungle1100%7.5857
Gwen · Top1100%10.7734.1
Lucian · ADC1100%8.51,219

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/21/2026, 3:14:57 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2475657 / 608
10/21/2026, 2:21:35 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2475657 / 608
10/21/2026, 1:29:43 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2475657 / 608
10/21/2026, 12:25:02 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2475657 / 608
10/20/2026, 11:32:53 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2475657 / 608
10/20/2026, 10:25:12 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2475657 / 608
10/20/2026, 9:31:39 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2475657 / 608
10/20/2026, 8:26:00 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2475657 / 608
10/20/2026, 7:35:22 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2475657 / 608
10/20/2026, 6:25:44 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2475657 / 608
10/20/2026, 5:16:47 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2475657 / 608
10/20/2026, 4:24:01 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2475657 / 608
10/20/2026, 3:20:39 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2475657 / 608
10/20/2026, 2:22:07 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2475657 / 608
10/20/2026, 1:27:05 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2475657 / 608
10/20/2026, 12:43:19 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2475657 / 608
10/20/2026, 11:54:12 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2475657 / 608
10/20/2026, 10:59:29 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2475657 / 608
10/20/2026, 9:59:56 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2475657 / 608
10/20/2026, 8:33:47 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2475657 / 608
← Newer matchesHistory range: 621–640Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Defeat

169 days ago

Nocturne champion portrait

Nocturne · Jungle

3 / 5 / 6 KDA · 95 CS

56.3% KP · 575.2 damage/min

15:21
Defeat

169 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Jungle

3 / 8 / 18 KDA · 224 CS

61.8% KP · 656.6 damage/min

34:32
Victory

169 days ago

Jarvan IV champion portrait

Jarvan IV · Jungle

7 / 5 / 14 KDA · 143 CS

65.6% KP · 638.6 damage/min

24:39
Defeat

169 days ago

Lee Sin champion portrait

Lee Sin · Jungle

14 / 5 / 5 KDA · 258 CS

70.4% KP · 808.1 damage/min

33:36
Victory

170 days ago

Jhin champion portrait

Jhin · ADC

11 / 4 / 21 KDA · 264 CS

71.1% KP · 1,488.3 damage/min

32:57
Victory

170 days ago

Malphite champion portrait

Malphite · Top

2 / 3 / 2 KDA · 189 CS

13.3% KP · 420.5 damage/min

24:59
Victory

170 days ago

Qiyana champion portrait

Qiyana · Jungle

10 / 3 / 4 KDA · 153 CS

60.9% KP · 726.5 damage/min

20:23
Defeat

170 days ago

Lee Sin champion portrait

Lee Sin · Jungle

7 / 14 / 5 KDA · 165 CS

38.7% KP · 438.1 damage/min

29:34
Victory

170 days ago

Xin Zhao champion portrait

Xin Zhao · Jungle

3 / 6 / 24 KDA · 181 CS

71.1% KP · 730.7 damage/min

28:56
Defeat

171 days ago

Lee Sin champion portrait

Lee Sin · Jungle

4 / 8 / 5 KDA · 169 CS

56.3% KP · 705.9 damage/min

25:21
Defeat

171 days ago

Lillia champion portrait

Lillia · Jungle

3 / 3 / 1 KDA · 112 CS

40.0% KP · 276.2 damage/min

15:31
Victory

171 days ago

Gnar champion portrait

Gnar · Top

4 / 0 / 1 KDA · 227 CS

25.0% KP · 559 damage/min

21:52
Defeat

171 days ago

Gnar champion portrait

Gnar · Top

0 / 4 / 1 KDA · 226 CS

8.3% KP · 513.5 damage/min

24:38
Victory

171 days ago

Pantheon champion portrait

Pantheon · Jungle

9 / 3 / 9 KDA · 203 CS

48.6% KP · 857 damage/min

26:58
Victory

171 days ago

Jarvan IV champion portrait

Jarvan IV · Jungle

4 / 0 / 5 KDA · 115 CS

56.3% KP · 406.3 damage/min

15:14
Victory

171 days ago

Lee Sin champion portrait

Lee Sin · Jungle

9 / 8 / 14 KDA · 241 CS

57.5% KP · 655.8 damage/min

35:51
Victory

171 days ago

Qiyana champion portrait

Qiyana · Jungle

16 / 2 / 9 KDA · 185 CS

80.6% KP · 1,227.1 damage/min

23:41
Victory

171 days ago

Gwen champion portrait

Gwen · Top

2 / 2 / 3 KDA · 234 CS

15.2% KP · 734.1 damage/min

21:55
Victory

171 days ago

Gnar champion portrait

Gnar · Top

6 / 3 / 6 KDA · 226 CS

35.3% KP · 839.6 damage/min

25:30
Victory

172 days ago

Lucian champion portrait

Lucian · ADC

12 / 6 / 6 KDA · 219 CS

58.1% KP · 1,219 damage/min

25:45
Back to profile