Players
Live Riot dataLevel 1,517
guigs profile icon

BR · Solo/Duo

guigs#00000

Recent formWLWLWLLW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

BR

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

2797 LP

57.4%

Win rate

517W · 384L901 Matches

Ranked Flex

Emerald I

75 LP

60.0%

Win rate

3W · 2L5 Matches

PLAYER SIGNAL

Performance in this sample

Calculated from the 16 matches on this page. Ranked season totals stay separate.

43.8%Recent win rate
3.1KDA
2.8 / 5.6 / 14.7Average K / D / A
1.4CS per minute
40Average CS
28.5mAverage duration
60.9%Kill participation
443.4Damage per minute
314Gold per minute
92.7Average vision
11.8%Team damage share
10Champions played
W1Current streak
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 16 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Alistar · Support3100%0.8335.8
Tahm Kench · Support250%0.7354.9
Lulu · Support250%1.3374
Poppy · Support20%1.4426.6
Nautilus · Support20%1.1320.1
Pantheon · Support1100%0.7648.5
Ahri · Support10%1.2421.1
Lux · Support10%1.4505.5
Bard · Support10%0.8311.7
Aurora · Mid1100%6.91,249.1

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/19/2026, 4:05:36 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2797517 / 384
10/19/2026, 3:09:33 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2797517 / 384
10/19/2026, 6:26:40 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2797517 / 384
10/19/2026, 3:05:41 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2803516 / 383
10/18/2026, 10:08:28 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2803516 / 383
10/18/2026, 9:48:48 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2803516 / 383
10/18/2026, 8:39:44 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2803516 / 383
10/18/2026, 7:47:44 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2803516 / 383
10/18/2026, 6:20:36 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2803516 / 383
10/18/2026, 12:05:04 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2803516 / 383
10/18/2026, 9:58:31 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2803516 / 383
10/18/2026, 7:55:37 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2803516 / 383
10/18/2026, 6:35:38 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2803516 / 383
10/18/2026, 5:43:26 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2803516 / 383
10/18/2026, 4:55:19 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2803516 / 383
10/18/2026, 2:43:00 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2803516 / 383
10/18/2026, 12:10:01 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2803516 / 383
10/17/2026, 9:44:11 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2803516 / 383
10/17/2026, 7:42:19 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2803516 / 383
10/17/2026, 4:47:36 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2803516 / 383
History range: 1–20Older matches →

Role split

Lane assignments in the recent sample

Support94.0%
Mid6.0%

MATCH SIGNAL

Recent matches

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

View full match history
guigs#00000 | MacroDiff