Players
Live Riot dataLevel 132
savitar profile icon

BR · Solo/Duo

savitar#1807

Recent formLWWLWLLL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

BR

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

2981 LP

55.6%

Win rate

602W · 480L1,082 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Twisted Fate · Mid333.3%8.5741.2
Viktor · Mid30%9.1785.1
Ryze · Mid20%8.6632.9
Pantheon · Support250%1.31,141.5
Taliyah · ADC1100%9.11,048.4
Ezreal · ADC1100%7.72,367.4
Camille · Support1100%1872.9
Galio · Mid10%8.6318.3
Viktor · ADC10%9.41,077.8
Locke · Mid1100%8.7713.6
Yone · Mid1100%9.81,479.8
Jayce · Mid1100%7.61,979.5
Sylas · ADC1100%9.2781.6
Jarvan IV · Jungle10%7.5218.8

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 6:52:16 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2981602 / 480
10/20/2026, 5:42:48 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2981602 / 480
10/20/2026, 4:52:59 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2981602 / 480
10/20/2026, 3:56:07 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2981602 / 480
10/20/2026, 2:56:08 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2981602 / 480
10/20/2026, 1:29:12 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3016602 / 479
10/20/2026, 12:43:22 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3051602 / 478
10/19/2026, 11:55:02 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3051602 / 478
10/19/2026, 10:43:48 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3051602 / 478
10/19/2026, 9:14:10 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3051602 / 478
10/19/2026, 8:23:23 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3051602 / 478
10/19/2026, 7:24:55 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3051602 / 478
10/19/2026, 6:40:15 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3051602 / 478
10/19/2026, 5:41:48 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3051602 / 478
10/19/2026, 4:52:37 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3051602 / 478
10/19/2026, 3:56:08 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3051602 / 478
10/19/2026, 2:53:40 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3051602 / 478
10/19/2026, 11:30:37 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3051602 / 478
10/19/2026, 10:47:09 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3051602 / 478
10/19/2026, 8:51:33 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3051602 / 478
← Newer matchesHistory range: 221–240Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Defeat

72 days ago

Twisted Fate champion portrait

Twisted Fate · Mid

3 / 3 / 5 KDA · 181 CS

47.1% KP · 572.5 damage/min

20:21
Victory

72 days ago

Taliyah champion portrait

Taliyah · ADC

6 / 8 / 15 KDA · 297 CS

47.7% KP · 1,048.4 damage/min

32:35
Victory

72 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

21 / 11 / 17 KDA · 300 CS

66.7% KP · 2,367.4 damage/min

38:54
Defeat

72 days ago

Viktor champion portrait

Viktor · Mid

2 / 7 / 3 KDA · 278 CS

29.4% KP · 874.8 damage/min

28:23
Victory

73 days ago

Camille champion portrait

Camille · Support

8 / 6 / 15 KDA · 25 CS

57.5% KP · 872.9 damage/min

26:05
Defeat

73 days ago

Viktor champion portrait

Viktor · Mid

1 / 4 / 0 KDA · 166 CS

8.3% KP · 794.1 damage/min

18:20
Defeat

74 days ago

Galio champion portrait

Galio · Mid

2 / 5 / 2 KDA · 163 CS

28.6% KP · 318.3 damage/min

18:54
Defeat

74 days ago

Ryze champion portrait

Ryze · Mid

0 / 7 / 10 KDA · 260 CS

50.0% KP · 905.9 damage/min

26:15
Defeat

74 days ago

Viktor champion portrait

Viktor · ADC

5 / 9 / 10 KDA · 256 CS

48.4% KP · 1,077.8 damage/min

27:22
Victory

75 days ago

Pantheon champion portrait

Pantheon · Support

10 / 9 / 24 KDA · 50 CS

66.7% KP · 1,150.4 damage/min

33:41
Victory

75 days ago

Locke champion portrait

Locke · Mid

5 / 1 / 6 KDA · 145 CS

39.3% KP · 713.6 damage/min

16:45
Victory

75 days ago

Yone champion portrait

Yone · Mid

8 / 8 / 11 KDA · 296 CS

52.8% KP · 1,479.8 damage/min

30:09
Defeat

75 days ago

Twisted Fate champion portrait

Twisted Fate · Mid

2 / 5 / 3 KDA · 182 CS

50.0% KP · 707.5 damage/min

19:51
Victory

76 days ago

Twisted Fate champion portrait

Twisted Fate · Mid

10 / 10 / 15 KDA · 237 CS

40.3% KP · 943.6 damage/min

31:41
Victory

76 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Mid

29 / 8 / 12 KDA · 247 CS

75.9% KP · 1,979.5 damage/min

32:37
Defeat

76 days ago

Pantheon champion portrait

Pantheon · Support

5 / 9 / 15 KDA · 25 CS

60.6% KP · 1,132.6 damage/min

24:16
Victory

76 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · ADC

4 / 3 / 5 KDA · 140 CS

42.9% KP · 781.6 damage/min

15:16
Defeat

78 days ago

Jarvan IV champion portrait

Jarvan IV · Jungle

1 / 4 / 1 KDA · 114 CS

50.0% KP · 218.8 damage/min

15:10
Defeat

78 days ago

Ryze champion portrait

Ryze · Mid

0 / 5 / 0 KDA · 110 CS

0.0% KP · 359.9 damage/min

15:15
Defeat

80 days ago

Viktor champion portrait

Viktor · Mid

2 / 12 / 0 KDA · 193 CS

10.0% KP · 686.4 damage/min

23:06
Back to profile