Players
Live Riot dataLevel 1,448
밤이싫어 profile icon

KR · Solo/Duo

밤이싫어#kr9

Recent formLLWLWLWL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

KR

Solo/Duo

Master I

985 LP

52.4%

Win rate

639W · 580L1,219 Matches

Ranked Flex

Platinum IV

55 LP

60.0%

Win rate

3W · 2L5 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Ashe · ADC560%8865.4
Ezreal · ADC40%7.9962.3
Corki · Mid2100%7.91,491.5
Jhin · ADC20%7.3555.3
Vayne · Top10%7.4752
Naafiri · Jungle1100%4.3619.5
Leona · Support10%1.4289.7
Caitlyn · ADC1100%9.3966.4
K'Sante · Top1100%6.4489.2
Lucian · ADC10%81,252.1
Alistar · Support10%1.2187.7

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 4:51:44 AM UTCMASTER I985639 / 580
10/20/2026, 3:56:46 AM UTCMASTER I985639 / 580
10/20/2026, 2:57:41 AM UTCMASTER I985639 / 580
10/20/2026, 1:32:16 AM UTCMASTER I985639 / 580
10/20/2026, 12:37:18 AM UTCMASTER I985639 / 580
10/19/2026, 11:55:44 PM UTCMASTER I985639 / 580
10/19/2026, 10:11:59 PM UTCMASTER I985639 / 580
10/19/2026, 9:14:03 PM UTCMASTER I985639 / 580
10/19/2026, 8:22:47 PM UTCMASTER I985639 / 580
10/19/2026, 7:25:27 PM UTCMASTER I985639 / 580
10/19/2026, 6:28:48 PM UTCMASTER I985639 / 580
10/19/2026, 5:41:41 PM UTCMASTER I985639 / 580
10/19/2026, 4:52:52 PM UTCMASTER I985639 / 580
10/19/2026, 3:59:18 PM UTCMASTER I985639 / 580
10/19/2026, 2:14:56 PM UTCMASTER I985639 / 580
← Newer matchesHistory range: 241–260Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Defeat

176 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

4 / 3 / 4 KDA · 112 CS

66.7% KP · 899.2 damage/min

15:12
Defeat

176 days ago

Vayne champion portrait

Vayne · Top

3 / 3 / 0 KDA · 114 CS

50.0% KP · 752 damage/min

15:28
Victory

177 days ago

Corki champion portrait

Corki · Mid

14 / 11 / 5 KDA · 195 CS

52.8% KP · 1,535.9 damage/min

29:10
Defeat

177 days ago

Ashe champion portrait

Ashe · ADC

9 / 11 / 19 KDA · 284 CS

46.7% KP · 1,141.6 damage/min

39:57
Victory

177 days ago

Ashe champion portrait

Ashe · ADC

3 / 2 / 2 KDA · 186 CS

29.4% KP · 652.1 damage/min

19:57
Defeat

177 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

4 / 7 / 3 KDA · 215 CS

53.8% KP · 796.2 damage/min

25:13
Victory

177 days ago

Corki champion portrait

Corki · Mid

16 / 4 / 11 KDA · 253 CS

71.1% KP · 1,447 damage/min

28:06
Defeat

177 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

2 / 8 / 7 KDA · 226 CS

45.0% KP · 1,043.3 damage/min

29:01
Victory

177 days ago

Naafiri champion portrait

Naafiri · Jungle

7 / 8 / 9 KDA · 118 CS

50.0% KP · 619.5 damage/min

27:33
Victory

177 days ago

Ashe champion portrait

Ashe · ADC

8 / 6 / 12 KDA · 163 CS

54.1% KP · 990.9 damage/min

21:03
Defeat

178 days ago

Jhin champion portrait

Jhin · ADC

4 / 7 / 13 KDA · 180 CS

65.4% KP · 633.2 damage/min

28:08
Defeat

178 days ago

Leona champion portrait

Leona · Support

1 / 7 / 5 KDA · 22 CS

66.7% KP · 289.7 damage/min

15:17
Victory

178 days ago

Caitlyn champion portrait

Caitlyn · ADC

8 / 4 / 4 KDA · 270 CS

33.3% KP · 966.4 damage/min

28:54
Victory

179 days ago

Ashe champion portrait

Ashe · ADC

9 / 7 / 12 KDA · 166 CS

55.3% KP · 889.1 damage/min

24:14
Defeat

179 days ago

Jhin champion portrait

Jhin · ADC

3 / 1 / 0 KDA · 62 CS

75.0% KP · 477.4 damage/min

7:33
Victory

179 days ago

K'Sante champion portrait

K'Sante · Top

0 / 4 / 9 KDA · 168 CS

25.7% KP · 489.2 damage/min

26:07
Defeat

179 days ago

Lucian champion portrait

Lucian · ADC

11 / 6 / 6 KDA · 210 CS

63.0% KP · 1,252.1 damage/min

26:11
Defeat

179 days ago

Alistar champion portrait

Alistar · Support

1 / 6 / 1 KDA · 19 CS

28.6% KP · 187.7 damage/min

15:33
Defeat

179 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

4 / 9 / 5 KDA · 225 CS

45.0% KP · 1,110.7 damage/min

28:03
Defeat

179 days ago

Ashe champion portrait

Ashe · ADC

2 / 3 / 3 KDA · 156 CS

55.6% KP · 653.1 damage/min

17:23
Back to profile