Players
Live Riot dataLevel 354
1vsAll profile icon

JP · Solo/Duo

1vsAll#日新又日新

Recent formWWLLLLLW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

JP

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

2025 LP

54.4%

Win rate

284W · 238L522 Matches

Ranked Flex

Diamond I

35 LP

72.3%

Win rate

34W · 13L47 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Xin Zhao · Top450%6.3709.8
K'Sante · Top333.3%7.1669.8
Graves · Jungle30%6.2348.7
Gragas · Top250%8.2756.6
Yasuo · Mid250%8.3516.9
Gragas · Mid1100%9674.6
Xin Zhao · Mid10%6.8513
Sylas · Jungle10%6.6553.3
Lee Sin · Jungle1100%7.1758.4
Yasuo · Top1100%8.1241.7
Malphite · Top10%6.1576.4

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/21/2026, 10:39:19 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2025284 / 238
10/21/2026, 9:52:34 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2025284 / 238
10/21/2026, 8:30:47 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2025284 / 238
10/21/2026, 7:52:38 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2025284 / 238
10/21/2026, 6:56:19 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2025284 / 238
10/21/2026, 5:58:04 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2025284 / 238
10/21/2026, 4:55:35 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2025284 / 238
10/21/2026, 3:58:28 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2025284 / 238
10/21/2026, 2:43:34 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2025284 / 238
10/21/2026, 1:52:10 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2025284 / 238
10/21/2026, 12:53:14 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2025284 / 238
10/20/2026, 11:26:58 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2025284 / 238
10/20/2026, 10:50:54 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2025284 / 238
10/20/2026, 9:54:21 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2025284 / 238
10/20/2026, 8:59:57 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2025284 / 238
10/20/2026, 7:56:43 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2025284 / 238
10/20/2026, 6:57:43 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2025284 / 238
10/20/2026, 5:57:02 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2025284 / 238
10/20/2026, 4:57:17 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2025284 / 238
10/20/2026, 3:50:22 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2025284 / 238
← Newer matchesHistory range: 581–600Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

274 days ago

Gragas champion portrait

Gragas · Top

5 / 2 / 5 KDA · 180 CS

35.7% KP · 889.6 damage/min

23:10
Victory

274 days ago

Gragas champion portrait

Gragas · Mid

3 / 0 / 4 KDA · 176 CS

33.3% KP · 674.6 damage/min

19:38
Defeat

275 days ago

Gragas champion portrait

Gragas · Top

1 / 3 / 5 KDA · 219 CS

54.5% KP · 623.6 damage/min

25:36
Defeat

277 days ago

Xin Zhao champion portrait

Xin Zhao · Mid

2 / 4 / 0 KDA · 104 CS

28.6% KP · 513 damage/min

15:18
Defeat

277 days ago

K'Sante champion portrait

K'Sante · Top

3 / 5 / 4 KDA · 158 CS

38.9% KP · 451.3 damage/min

27:38
Defeat

277 days ago

Graves champion portrait

Graves · Jungle

3 / 5 / 8 KDA · 174 CS

64.7% KP · 388.8 damage/min

29:24
Defeat

277 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Jungle

9 / 6 / 3 KDA · 183 CS

60.0% KP · 553.3 damage/min

27:44
Victory

277 days ago

Lee Sin champion portrait

Lee Sin · Jungle

12 / 2 / 9 KDA · 198 CS

67.7% KP · 758.4 damage/min

27:50
Defeat

277 days ago

Graves champion portrait

Graves · Jungle

2 / 3 / 1 KDA · 93 CS

100.0% KP · 274.7 damage/min

16:13
Defeat

278 days ago

K'Sante champion portrait

K'Sante · Top

5 / 4 / 4 KDA · 217 CS

32.1% KP · 1,024.2 damage/min

31:32
Defeat

278 days ago

Xin Zhao champion portrait

Xin Zhao · Top

3 / 3 / 1 KDA · 87 CS

100.0% KP · 646.5 damage/min

15:30
Defeat

278 days ago

Xin Zhao champion portrait

Xin Zhao · Top

2 / 8 / 3 KDA · 176 CS

12.8% KP · 476.1 damage/min

31:45
Defeat

278 days ago

Yasuo champion portrait

Yasuo · Mid

0 / 4 / 3 KDA · 211 CS

17.6% KP · 276.6 damage/min

29:07
Victory

278 days ago

K'Sante champion portrait

K'Sante · Top

4 / 1 / 2 KDA · 133 CS

31.6% KP · 533.9 damage/min

15:18
Victory

278 days ago

Xin Zhao champion portrait

Xin Zhao · Top

9 / 1 / 4 KDA · 183 CS

35.1% KP · 882.7 damage/min

25:38
Victory

280 days ago

Xin Zhao champion portrait

Xin Zhao · Top

11 / 4 / 2 KDA · 189 CS

54.2% KP · 833.8 damage/min

26:33
Victory

280 days ago

Yasuo champion portrait

Yasuo · Top

1 / 2 / 8 KDA · 189 CS

39.1% KP · 241.7 damage/min

23:16
Victory

280 days ago

Yasuo champion portrait

Yasuo · Mid

5 / 1 / 8 KDA · 197 CS

54.2% KP · 757.2 damage/min

21:11
Defeat

281 days ago

Malphite champion portrait

Malphite · Top

2 / 5 / 8 KDA · 200 CS

40.0% KP · 576.4 damage/min

32:37
Defeat

281 days ago

Graves champion portrait

Graves · Jungle

7 / 4 / 8 KDA · 227 CS

65.2% KP · 382.7 damage/min

32:32
Back to profile