Players
Live Riot dataLevel 867
zaferlol profile icon

TR · Solo/Duo

zaferlol#333

Recent formWWLLWWLW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

TR

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

2030 LP

57.5%

Win rate

272W · 201L473 Matches

Ranked Flex

Master I

105 LP

61.9%

Win rate

130W · 80L210 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 19 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Katarina · —250%1.81,904.9
Tristana · —1100%3.51,281.3
Corki · —10%41,933.1
Fiora · —1100%2.51,599.9
Lucian · ADC1100%8.21,311.6
Kalista · —10%2.91,381.8
Riven · —1100%1.51,612.4
Irelia · —1100%7.32,113.3
Kog'Maw · —10%2.31,901.8
Zeri · —1100%6.43,006.9
Aatrox · —10%0.9475.1
Seraphine · ADC1100%6.5683.5
Vayne · ADC1100%9.31,272.5
Tristana · ADC10%6.7505.7
Seraphine · Mid10%7.9436.6
Mordekaiser · Top10%7.2559
Sivir · ADC1100%8.91,121.2
Ezreal · ADC10%8.61,249.2

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 12:39:51 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2030272 / 201
10/20/2026, 11:44:34 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2030272 / 201
10/20/2026, 10:44:46 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2030272 / 201
10/20/2026, 9:59:14 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2030272 / 201
10/20/2026, 8:26:55 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2030272 / 201
10/20/2026, 7:40:55 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2030272 / 201
10/20/2026, 6:50:48 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2030272 / 201
10/20/2026, 5:59:56 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2030272 / 201
10/20/2026, 4:19:45 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2030272 / 201
10/20/2026, 3:36:14 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2030272 / 201
10/20/2026, 2:46:26 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2030272 / 201
10/20/2026, 1:19:27 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2030272 / 201
10/20/2026, 12:33:35 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2030272 / 201
10/19/2026, 11:38:30 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2030272 / 201
10/19/2026, 10:57:53 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2030272 / 201
10/19/2026, 9:59:50 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2030272 / 201
10/19/2026, 8:20:18 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2030272 / 201
10/19/2026, 7:21:58 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2030272 / 201
10/19/2026, 6:25:09 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2030272 / 201
10/19/2026, 5:38:21 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2030272 / 201
← Newer matchesHistory range: 361–380Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

83 days ago

Tristana champion portrait

Tristana

4 / 9 / 24 KDA · 61 CS

54.9% KP · 1,281.3 damage/min

17:34
Victory

83 days ago

Katarina champion portrait

Katarina

11 / 19 / 28 KDA · 31 CS

60.0% KP · 1,971.7 damage/min

23:34
Defeat

84 days ago

Corki champion portrait

Corki

16 / 19 / 26 KDA · 111 CS

58.3% KP · 1,933.1 damage/min

27:26
Defeat

84 days ago

Katarina champion portrait

Katarina

13 / 21 / 29 KDA · 65 CS

61.8% KP · 1,838.1 damage/min

28:25
Victory

84 days ago

Fiora champion portrait

Fiora

14 / 10 / 19 KDA · 35 CS

73.3% KP · 1,599.9 damage/min

13:57
Victory

84 days ago

Lucian champion portrait

Lucian · ADC

13 / 5 / 8 KDA · 200 CS

72.4% KP · 1,311.6 damage/min

24:30
Defeat

85 days ago

Kalista champion portrait

Kalista

8 / 9 / 13 KDA · 37 CS

75.0% KP · 1,381.8 damage/min

12:54
Victory

85 days ago

Riven champion portrait

Riven

10 / 17 / 38 KDA · 37 CS

64.9% KP · 1,612.4 damage/min

24:17
Victory

86 days ago

Irelia champion portrait

Irelia

15 / 10 / 27 KDA · 133 CS

75.0% KP · 2,113.3 damage/min

18:12
Defeat

86 days ago

Kog'Maw champion portrait

Kog'Maw

6 / 13 / 22 KDA · 41 CS

58.3% KP · 1,901.8 damage/min

17:39
Victory

86 days ago

Zeri champion portrait

Zeri

18 / 11 / 26 KDA · 111 CS

81.5% KP · 3,006.9 damage/min

17:20
Defeat

86 days ago

Aatrox champion portrait

Aatrox

1 / 1 / 0 KDA · 2 CS

100.0% KP · 475.1 damage/min

2:15
Victory

86 days ago

Seraphine champion portrait

Seraphine · ADC

3 / 10 / 11 KDA · 209 CS

29.8% KP · 683.5 damage/min

32:24
Victory

86 days ago

Vayne champion portrait

Vayne · ADC

17 / 2 / 5 KDA · 235 CS

51.2% KP · 1,272.5 damage/min

25:16
Defeat

86 days ago

Tristana champion portrait

Tristana · ADC

3 / 8 / 1 KDA · 141 CS

25.0% KP · 505.7 damage/min

21:01
Defeat

86 days ago

Seraphine champion portrait

Seraphine · Mid

2 / 3 / 1 KDA · 128 CS

37.5% KP · 436.6 damage/min

16:11
Defeat

86 days ago

Mordekaiser champion portrait

Mordekaiser · Top

4 / 4 / 0 KDA · 134 CS

80.0% KP · 559 damage/min

18:29
Victory

87 days ago

Sivir champion portrait

Sivir · ADC

11 / 5 / 10 KDA · 240 CS

63.6% KP · 1,121.2 damage/min

26:51
Defeat

87 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

13 / 5 / 10 KDA · 229 CS

71.9% KP · 1,249.2 damage/min

26:35
Back to profile