Players
Live Riot dataLevel 627
DK Nevid profile icon

KR · Solo/Duo

DK Nevid#동두천왕

Recent formWLWLLLWW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

KR

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

2466 LP

53.4%

Win rate

421W · 368L789 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Jayce · Top425%8.51,168.6
Kennen · Top366.7%7.5848.5
Ambessa · Top2100%9.51,047.7
Gwen · Top20%4.9302
Dr. Mundo · Top2100%8.51,076.3
Pantheon · Support250%1822.3
Vayne · Top10%71,115.3
Vladimir · ADC10%7422.8
Nautilus · Support10%0.6455.8
Zaahen · Top1100%8.21,261.6
Yone · Mid10%9.2936

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/21/2026, 11:15:00 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2466421 / 368
10/21/2026, 10:49:01 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2466421 / 368
10/21/2026, 9:52:57 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2447420 / 368
10/21/2026, 8:20:25 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2447420 / 368
10/21/2026, 7:36:21 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2447420 / 368
10/21/2026, 6:49:54 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2468420 / 367
10/21/2026, 5:54:57 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2468420 / 367
10/21/2026, 4:45:31 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2470419 / 366
10/21/2026, 3:46:21 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2470419 / 366
10/21/2026, 2:44:10 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2470419 / 366
10/21/2026, 1:44:29 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2470419 / 366
10/21/2026, 12:44:32 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2470419 / 366
10/20/2026, 11:41:52 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2470419 / 366
10/20/2026, 10:27:23 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2470419 / 366
10/20/2026, 9:32:50 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2470419 / 366
10/20/2026, 8:36:35 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2470419 / 366
10/20/2026, 7:36:46 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2470419 / 366
10/20/2026, 6:36:29 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2470419 / 366
10/20/2026, 5:36:18 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2470419 / 366
10/20/2026, 4:30:13 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2470419 / 366
← Newer matchesHistory range: 621–640Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

190 days ago

Ambessa champion portrait

Ambessa · Top

10 / 3 / 9 KDA · 237 CS

65.5% KP · 1,200 damage/min

26:23
Defeat

190 days ago

Kennen champion portrait

Kennen · Top

3 / 6 / 4 KDA · 235 CS

38.9% KP · 1,091.5 damage/min

29:03
Victory

191 days ago

Kennen champion portrait

Kennen · Top

5 / 3 / 6 KDA · 136 CS

32.4% KP · 886.3 damage/min

18:24
Defeat

191 days ago

Vayne champion portrait

Vayne · Top

4 / 7 / 1 KDA · 173 CS

25.0% KP · 1,115.3 damage/min

24:46
Defeat

191 days ago

Gwen champion portrait

Gwen · Top

3 / 4 / 0 KDA · 151 CS

37.5% KP · 587.3 damage/min

18:31
Defeat

191 days ago

Vladimir champion portrait

Vladimir · ADC

3 / 4 / 0 KDA · 106 CS

60.0% KP · 422.8 damage/min

15:15
Victory

191 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Top

4 / 5 / 3 KDA · 188 CS

31.8% KP · 855.7 damage/min

21:44
Victory

191 days ago

Dr. Mundo champion portrait

Dr. Mundo · Top

6 / 2 / 1 KDA · 122 CS

53.8% KP · 1,097.3 damage/min

15:10
Defeat

192 days ago

Nautilus champion portrait

Nautilus · Support

2 / 12 / 14 KDA · 17 CS

66.7% KP · 455.8 damage/min

29:20
Victory

192 days ago

Zaahen champion portrait

Zaahen · Top

5 / 4 / 10 KDA · 187 CS

50.0% KP · 1,261.6 damage/min

22:43
Victory

192 days ago

Dr. Mundo champion portrait

Dr. Mundo · Top

8 / 1 / 5 KDA · 233 CS

56.5% KP · 1,055.2 damage/min

26:04
Defeat

192 days ago

Pantheon champion portrait

Pantheon · Support

9 / 10 / 13 KDA · 31 CS

64.7% KP · 853.9 damage/min

35:06
Victory

192 days ago

Ambessa champion portrait

Ambessa · Top

4 / 2 / 3 KDA · 207 CS

25.0% KP · 895.3 damage/min

21:00
Defeat

193 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Top

10 / 4 / 4 KDA · 262 CS

58.3% KP · 1,388.4 damage/min

27:38
Victory

193 days ago

Kennen champion portrait

Kennen · Top

3 / 9 / 5 KDA · 255 CS

21.1% KP · 567.8 damage/min

36:02
Defeat

193 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Top

9 / 10 / 10 KDA · 282 CS

43.2% KP · 1,435.9 damage/min

35:42
Defeat

193 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Top

3 / 15 / 2 KDA · 279 CS

16.1% KP · 994.3 damage/min

35:28
Defeat

193 days ago

Yone champion portrait

Yone · Mid

6 / 7 / 11 KDA · 295 CS

77.3% KP · 936 damage/min

32:03
Defeat

193 days ago

Gwen champion portrait

Gwen · Top

0 / 0 / 0 KDA · 3 CS

0.0% KP · 16.7 damage/min

1:48
Victory

193 days ago

Pantheon champion portrait

Pantheon · Support

3 / 10 / 18 KDA · 29 CS

53.8% KP · 790.6 damage/min

29:01
Back to profile
DK Nevid#동두천왕 — Match History | MacroDiff