Players
Live Riot dataLevel 570
Frog profile icon

KR · Solo/Duo

Frog#KRX

Recent formWWLLWWLW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

KR

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

2489 LP

52.4%

Win rate

526W · 477L1,003 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 12 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Rumble · Top366.7%8815.7
Jayce · Top250%8.31,129.9
Varus · Top20%7.7943.6
Aurora · Top1100%8.71,007.5
Kennen · Top1100%10.1781.6
Neeko · Support10%1.5629.1
Ambessa · Top10%8.8557.2
Yone · Top1100%9634.7

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 6:55:20 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 5:58:49 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 4:58:32 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 3:51:17 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 2:59:03 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 1:57:01 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 12:53:13 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 11:27:05 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 10:47:25 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 9:52:04 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 8:59:35 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 7:59:57 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 6:58:50 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 5:43:35 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 4:53:27 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 3:58:03 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 2:55:50 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 1:57:13 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/20/2026, 12:53:59 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
10/19/2026, 11:56:39 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2489526 / 477
← Newer matchesHistory range: 481–500Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Back to profile