Players
Live Riot dataLevel 573
Ivory profile icon

KR · Solo/Duo

Ivory#1012

Recent formLLWWLWWL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

KR

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

2507 LP

53.1%

Win rate

696W · 615L1,311 Matches

Ranked Flex

Platinum III

70 LP

60.0%

Win rate

6W · 4L10 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Syndra · Mid540%9.4960.6
Sylas · Jungle475%7.7680.1
Lissandra · Mid2100%8.6656.2
Jayce · Mid250%8.7837.1
Yone · Mid10%9.8721.4
Akali · Mid1100%81,163.4
Renekton · Top1100%7.4888.8
Taliyah · Jungle1100%7.41,738.6
Galio · Mid10%7635.1
Orianna · Mid10%8.41,121.9
Aurora · Mid1100%9.91,094.1

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 6:05:36 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2507696 / 615
10/20/2026, 5:18:15 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2507696 / 615
10/20/2026, 4:51:56 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2507696 / 615
10/20/2026, 3:51:39 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2507696 / 615
10/20/2026, 2:56:52 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2507696 / 615
10/20/2026, 1:27:45 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2507696 / 615
10/20/2026, 12:53:10 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2507696 / 615
10/19/2026, 11:43:43 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2507696 / 615
10/19/2026, 10:59:47 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2507696 / 615
10/19/2026, 9:11:54 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2507696 / 615
10/19/2026, 8:21:00 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2507696 / 615
10/19/2026, 7:23:40 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2507696 / 615
10/19/2026, 6:27:48 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2507696 / 615
10/19/2026, 5:40:53 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2507696 / 615
10/19/2026, 4:51:46 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2507696 / 615
10/19/2026, 3:11:44 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2507696 / 615
10/19/2026, 2:55:02 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2507696 / 615
10/19/2026, 10:23:26 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2552694 / 612
10/19/2026, 2:49:32 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2552694 / 612
10/19/2026, 1:49:04 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2552694 / 612
← Newer matchesHistory range: 241–260Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Defeat

49 days ago

Syndra champion portrait

Syndra · Mid

5 / 5 / 3 KDA · 261 CS

50.0% KP · 802.5 damage/min

28:50
Defeat

49 days ago

Yone champion portrait

Yone · Mid

2 / 1 / 5 KDA · 242 CS

41.2% KP · 721.4 damage/min

24:46
Victory

50 days ago

Akali champion portrait

Akali · Mid

15 / 3 / 7 KDA · 170 CS

46.8% KP · 1,163.4 damage/min

21:14
Victory

50 days ago

Lissandra champion portrait

Lissandra · Mid

1 / 11 / 17 KDA · 265 CS

48.6% KP · 668.1 damage/min

37:55
Defeat

50 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Mid

3 / 5 / 2 KDA · 121 CS

41.7% KP · 577.2 damage/min

15:47
Victory

50 days ago

Syndra champion portrait

Syndra · Mid

9 / 5 / 7 KDA · 205 CS

59.3% KP · 952.6 damage/min

22:18
Victory

50 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Jungle

5 / 4 / 14 KDA · 179 CS

67.9% KP · 869.7 damage/min

24:59
Defeat

51 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Jungle

6 / 6 / 4 KDA · 168 CS

50.0% KP · 743.5 damage/min

23:15
Victory

51 days ago

Renekton champion portrait

Renekton · Top

5 / 4 / 5 KDA · 164 CS

32.3% KP · 888.8 damage/min

22:15
Victory

51 days ago

Taliyah champion portrait

Taliyah · Jungle

19 / 3 / 14 KDA · 234 CS

82.5% KP · 1,738.6 damage/min

31:32
Victory

51 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Mid

12 / 1 / 6 KDA · 188 CS

62.1% KP · 1,096.9 damage/min

19:18
Defeat

51 days ago

Galio champion portrait

Galio · Mid

3 / 6 / 2 KDA · 107 CS

45.5% KP · 635.1 damage/min

15:14
Defeat

51 days ago

Syndra champion portrait

Syndra · Mid

10 / 5 / 8 KDA · 277 CS

56.3% KP · 1,179 damage/min

31:30
Defeat

51 days ago

Syndra champion portrait

Syndra · Mid

5 / 7 / 5 KDA · 254 CS

58.8% KP · 787.7 damage/min

25:35
Victory

51 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Jungle

3 / 7 / 11 KDA · 211 CS

33.3% KP · 694.3 damage/min

27:52
Victory

51 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Jungle

3 / 1 / 6 KDA · 134 CS

45.0% KP · 413 damage/min

15:15
Defeat

52 days ago

Orianna champion portrait

Orianna · Mid

3 / 7 / 8 KDA · 216 CS

68.8% KP · 1,121.9 damage/min

25:50
Victory

52 days ago

Syndra champion portrait

Syndra · Mid

8 / 2 / 7 KDA · 215 CS

53.6% KP · 1,081.3 damage/min

21:22
Victory

52 days ago

Lissandra champion portrait

Lissandra · Mid

7 / 2 / 11 KDA · 242 CS

54.5% KP · 644.2 damage/min

23:43
Victory

52 days ago

Aurora champion portrait

Aurora · Mid

8 / 1 / 6 KDA · 284 CS

56.0% KP · 1,094.1 damage/min

28:36
Back to profile