Players
Live Riot dataLevel 431
Naruto profile icon

KR · Solo/Duo

Naruto#Helix

Recent formWWLLLWWL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

KR

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

2660 LP

55.5%

Win rate

396W · 318L714 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Yasuo · Top650%8.4683.4
Yasuo · ADC580%8.9899.6
Yasuo · Mid366.7%9738.4
Yone · ADC250%8.4943.4
Yone · Mid1100%9.3904.9
Shen · Support10%0.7410.4
Yone · Top1100%8.81,126.4
Nautilus · Support10%1.1222.9

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/19/2026, 11:42:19 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2660396 / 318
10/19/2026, 10:59:47 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2660396 / 318
10/19/2026, 9:12:09 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2660396 / 318
10/19/2026, 8:21:51 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2660396 / 318
10/19/2026, 7:48:24 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2660396 / 318
10/19/2026, 6:27:49 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2660396 / 318
10/19/2026, 5:40:54 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2660396 / 318
10/19/2026, 4:51:53 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2660396 / 318
10/19/2026, 3:58:34 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2660396 / 318
10/19/2026, 2:45:26 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2631394 / 318
10/19/2026, 1:20:42 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2616392 / 317
10/19/2026, 12:48:14 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2616392 / 317
10/19/2026, 11:20:54 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2599391 / 316
10/19/2026, 10:26:13 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2561389 / 316
10/19/2026, 9:22:54 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2561389 / 316
10/19/2026, 8:40:18 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2583389 / 315
10/19/2026, 7:59:20 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2583389 / 315
10/19/2026, 5:58:39 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2583389 / 315
10/19/2026, 4:29:10 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2583389 / 315
10/19/2026, 3:24:54 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2583389 / 315
← Newer matchesHistory range: 141–160Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

84 days ago

Yone champion portrait

Yone · Mid

14 / 5 / 4 KDA · 352 CS

40.0% KP · 904.9 damage/min

37:49
Victory

85 days ago

Yasuo champion portrait

Yasuo · ADC

21 / 6 / 13 KDA · 235 CS

66.7% KP · 1,409.5 damage/min

31:13
Defeat

85 days ago

Yone champion portrait

Yone · ADC

13 / 10 / 10 KDA · 196 CS

69.7% KP · 1,151.1 damage/min

29:53
Defeat

85 days ago

Shen champion portrait

Shen · Support

4 / 8 / 6 KDA · 17 CS

47.6% KP · 410.4 damage/min

23:01
Defeat

86 days ago

Yasuo champion portrait

Yasuo · ADC

7 / 7 / 5 KDA · 228 CS

46.2% KP · 596.7 damage/min

26:30
Victory

86 days ago

Yasuo champion portrait

Yasuo · ADC

11 / 5 / 2 KDA · 199 CS

40.6% KP · 848.3 damage/min

23:31
Victory

86 days ago

Yasuo champion portrait

Yasuo · ADC

12 / 5 / 10 KDA · 300 CS

71.0% KP · 858.6 damage/min

31:24
Defeat

86 days ago

Yasuo champion portrait

Yasuo · Top

10 / 5 / 8 KDA · 256 CS

81.8% KP · 806.7 damage/min

32:39
Victory

86 days ago

Yasuo champion portrait

Yasuo · ADC

9 / 5 / 12 KDA · 359 CS

55.3% KP · 785 damage/min

34:02
Victory

86 days ago

Yasuo champion portrait

Yasuo · Top

3 / 0 / 1 KDA · 153 CS

17.4% KP · 569.2 damage/min

15:22
Victory

86 days ago

Yasuo champion portrait

Yasuo · Mid

7 / 6 / 8 KDA · 228 CS

57.7% KP · 1,061.7 damage/min

26:53
Victory

86 days ago

Yone champion portrait

Yone · ADC

3 / 0 / 14 KDA · 281 CS

39.5% KP · 735.7 damage/min

27:27
Defeat

87 days ago

Yasuo champion portrait

Yasuo · Mid

4 / 4 / 0 KDA · 129 CS

100.0% KP · 734.9 damage/min

15:18
Defeat

87 days ago

Yasuo champion portrait

Yasuo · Top

2 / 5 / 5 KDA · 293 CS

19.4% KP · 460.1 damage/min

29:40
Victory

88 days ago

Yone champion portrait

Yone · Top

10 / 2 / 6 KDA · 162 CS

57.1% KP · 1,126.4 damage/min

18:23
Victory

88 days ago

Yasuo champion portrait

Yasuo · Mid

8 / 1 / 1 KDA · 175 CS

34.6% KP · 418.6 damage/min

17:05
Defeat

88 days ago

Yasuo champion portrait

Yasuo · Top

5 / 4 / 10 KDA · 306 CS

60.0% KP · 691 damage/min

34:18
Victory

90 days ago

Yasuo champion portrait

Yasuo · Top

1 / 7 / 2 KDA · 120 CS

8.6% KP · 474.6 damage/min

21:45
Victory

90 days ago

Yasuo champion portrait

Yasuo · Top

13 / 4 / 5 KDA · 251 CS

62.1% KP · 1,099 damage/min

30:27
Defeat

90 days ago

Nautilus champion portrait

Nautilus · Support

0 / 2 / 12 KDA · 28 CS

66.7% KP · 222.9 damage/min

26:34
Back to profile
Naruto#Helix — Match History | MacroDiff