Players
Live Riot dataLevel 772
WBG Moham profile icon

KR · Solo/Duo

WBG Moham#lpl

Recent formWLWWLLLL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

KR

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

2398 LP

53.9%

Win rate

441W · 377L818 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Nautilus · Support450%1.2385.3
Camille · Support30%1.1448.6
Pantheon · Support333.3%0.9684.9
Rell · Support2100%1.3397.7
Vi · Jungle20%6.9430.3
Trundle · Support10%1.5444.8
Pyke · Support1100%0.9589.8
Skarner · Jungle10%6.5549.3
Karma · Support10%1.4402.3
Leona · Support10%0.9474.4
Bard · Support10%0.9312.3

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 10:26:08 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2398441 / 377
10/20/2026, 9:50:46 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2398441 / 377
10/20/2026, 8:46:17 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2398441 / 377
10/20/2026, 7:53:08 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2398441 / 377
10/20/2026, 6:41:53 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2398441 / 377
10/20/2026, 5:41:05 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2398441 / 377
10/20/2026, 4:46:24 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2398441 / 377
10/20/2026, 3:50:18 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2398441 / 377
10/20/2026, 2:38:08 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2398441 / 377
10/20/2026, 1:37:48 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2419441 / 376
10/20/2026, 12:45:46 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2461441 / 374
10/20/2026, 11:46:37 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2461441 / 374
10/20/2026, 10:48:26 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2461441 / 374
10/20/2026, 9:53:06 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2442440 / 374
10/20/2026, 8:59:50 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2463440 / 373
10/20/2026, 7:21:31 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2444439 / 373
10/20/2026, 6:31:55 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2444439 / 373
10/20/2026, 5:42:42 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2444439 / 373
10/20/2026, 4:53:41 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2444439 / 373
10/20/2026, 3:58:24 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2444439 / 373
← Newer matchesHistory range: 401–420Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

101 days ago

Rell champion portrait

Rell · Support

0 / 4 / 27 KDA · 24 CS

79.4% KP · 453.7 damage/min

26:56
Defeat

101 days ago

Trundle champion portrait

Trundle · Support

3 / 5 / 8 KDA · 30 CS

78.6% KP · 444.8 damage/min

20:39
Victory

101 days ago

Rell champion portrait

Rell · Support

2 / 6 / 23 KDA · 41 CS

69.4% KP · 341.7 damage/min

24:21
Victory

101 days ago

Pyke champion portrait

Pyke · Support

9 / 3 / 9 KDA · 19 CS

48.6% KP · 589.8 damage/min

21:34
Defeat

101 days ago

Camille champion portrait

Camille · Support

4 / 6 / 10 KDA · 29 CS

50.0% KP · 605 damage/min

28:48
Defeat

101 days ago

Camille champion portrait

Camille · Support

0 / 3 / 3 KDA · 17 CS

50.0% KP · 312.6 damage/min

15:12
Defeat

102 days ago

Vi champion portrait

Vi · Jungle

5 / 5 / 17 KDA · 204 CS

75.9% KP · 620 damage/min

29:21
Defeat

102 days ago

Pantheon champion portrait

Pantheon · Support

2 / 4 / 2 KDA · 14 CS

44.4% KP · 460.6 damage/min

15:54
Victory

102 days ago

Pantheon champion portrait

Pantheon · Support

12 / 6 / 18 KDA · 23 CS

73.2% KP · 993.3 damage/min

26:07
Defeat

102 days ago

Skarner champion portrait

Skarner · Jungle

7 / 3 / 2 KDA · 102 CS

56.3% KP · 549.3 damage/min

15:40
Defeat

102 days ago

Nautilus champion portrait

Nautilus · Support

0 / 7 / 19 KDA · 32 CS

54.3% KP · 531.5 damage/min

28:43
Victory

102 days ago

Nautilus champion portrait

Nautilus · Support

2 / 0 / 10 KDA · 18 CS

52.2% KP · 344.2 damage/min

15:33
Defeat

102 days ago

Nautilus champion portrait

Nautilus · Support

4 / 8 / 8 KDA · 23 CS

54.5% KP · 359.8 damage/min

23:22
Victory

102 days ago

Nautilus champion portrait

Nautilus · Support

0 / 1 / 13 KDA · 34 CS

56.5% KP · 305.5 damage/min

24:23
Defeat

102 days ago

Camille champion portrait

Camille · Support

1 / 9 / 10 KDA · 31 CS

68.8% KP · 428.3 damage/min

24:24
Defeat

102 days ago

Karma champion portrait

Karma · Support

1 / 3 / 6 KDA · 35 CS

63.6% KP · 402.3 damage/min

25:51
Defeat

102 days ago

Leona champion portrait

Leona · Support

3 / 6 / 18 KDA · 26 CS

63.6% KP · 474.4 damage/min

29:24
Defeat

102 days ago

Bard champion portrait

Bard · Support

1 / 8 / 7 KDA · 16 CS

53.3% KP · 312.3 damage/min

18:29
Defeat

102 days ago

Vi champion portrait

Vi · Jungle

1 / 3 / 0 KDA · 101 CS

33.3% KP · 240.5 damage/min

15:11
Defeat

102 days ago

Pantheon champion portrait

Pantheon · Support

2 / 5 / 6 KDA · 20 CS

72.7% KP · 600.9 damage/min

20:39
Back to profile