Players
Live Riot dataLevel 567
b1n1 profile icon

KR · Solo/Duo

b1n1#KR3

Recent formLWWWLWLL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

KR

Solo/Duo

Grandmaster I

1452 LP

51.2%

Win rate

514W · 489L1,003 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Tristana · ADC540%7.91,089.9
Yunara · ADC366.7%8.21,055.5
Alistar · Support1100%0.8370.9
Kai'Sa · ADC1100%7.21,549.7
Braum · Support10%1185.2
Bard · Support10%0.6402.1
Rell · Support10%1.1180
Lulu · Support10%1296.5
Sivir · ADC10%9.2661.2
Senna · Support1100%2880.1
Ashe · ADC1100%8.81,284.8
Corki · ADC10%8.81,093.1
Karma · Support10%1436.8
Jhin · ADC1100%8.41,303.3

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/21/2026, 9:02:09 AM UTCGRANDMASTER I1452514 / 489
10/21/2026, 8:19:14 AM UTCGRANDMASTER I1452514 / 489
10/21/2026, 7:37:48 AM UTCGRANDMASTER I1452514 / 489
10/21/2026, 6:53:18 AM UTCGRANDMASTER I1452514 / 489
10/21/2026, 5:58:40 AM UTCGRANDMASTER I1452514 / 489
10/21/2026, 4:55:32 AM UTCGRANDMASTER I1452514 / 489
10/21/2026, 3:49:38 AM UTCGRANDMASTER I1452514 / 489
10/21/2026, 2:46:42 AM UTCGRANDMASTER I1452514 / 489
10/21/2026, 1:47:27 AM UTCGRANDMASTER I1452514 / 489
10/21/2026, 12:55:33 AM UTCGRANDMASTER I1452514 / 489
10/20/2026, 11:45:01 PM UTCGRANDMASTER I1452514 / 489
10/20/2026, 10:41:59 PM UTCGRANDMASTER I1452514 / 489
10/20/2026, 9:45:23 PM UTCGRANDMASTER I1452514 / 489
10/20/2026, 8:39:28 PM UTCGRANDMASTER I1452514 / 489
10/20/2026, 7:37:41 PM UTCGRANDMASTER I1452514 / 489
10/20/2026, 6:26:04 PM UTCGRANDMASTER I1452514 / 489
10/20/2026, 5:38:08 PM UTCGRANDMASTER I1428513 / 489
10/20/2026, 4:27:09 PM UTCGRANDMASTER I1444513 / 488
10/20/2026, 3:33:25 PM UTCGRANDMASTER I1444513 / 488
10/20/2026, 2:37:55 PM UTCGRANDMASTER I1444513 / 488
← Newer matchesHistory range: 681–700Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Defeat

207 days ago

Tristana champion portrait

Tristana · ADC

21 / 9 / 5 KDA · 249 CS

60.5% KP · 1,549 damage/min

29:14
Victory

208 days ago

Tristana champion portrait

Tristana · ADC

17 / 8 / 6 KDA · 208 CS

44.2% KP · 1,108.8 damage/min

29:27
Victory

208 days ago

Alistar champion portrait

Alistar · Support

2 / 8 / 18 KDA · 21 CS

58.8% KP · 370.9 damage/min

25:45
Victory

208 days ago

Yunara champion portrait

Yunara · ADC

13 / 13 / 20 KDA · 220 CS

75.0% KP · 1,481.5 damage/min

28:22
Defeat

208 days ago

Tristana champion portrait

Tristana · ADC

6 / 7 / 3 KDA · 207 CS

60.0% KP · 1,131.9 damage/min

24:19
Victory

208 days ago

Kai'Sa champion portrait

Kai'Sa · ADC

14 / 9 / 14 KDA · 236 CS

59.6% KP · 1,549.7 damage/min

32:53
Defeat

209 days ago

Braum champion portrait

Braum · Support

0 / 3 / 5 KDA · 15 CS

45.5% KP · 185.2 damage/min

15:15
Defeat

209 days ago

Bard champion portrait

Bard · Support

2 / 5 / 14 KDA · 20 CS

72.7% KP · 402.1 damage/min

33:56
Defeat

209 days ago

Yunara champion portrait

Yunara · ADC

13 / 11 / 2 KDA · 237 CS

50.0% KP · 1,073.7 damage/min

28:20
Defeat

209 days ago

Tristana champion portrait

Tristana · ADC

13 / 6 / 3 KDA · 285 CS

64.0% KP · 945.6 damage/min

34:46
Defeat

209 days ago

Rell champion portrait

Rell · Support

0 / 2 / 9 KDA · 27 CS

60.0% KP · 180 damage/min

25:18
Defeat

209 days ago

Lulu champion portrait

Lulu · Support

1 / 9 / 19 KDA · 32 CS

51.3% KP · 296.5 damage/min

32:16
Defeat

210 days ago

Sivir champion portrait

Sivir · ADC

0 / 9 / 5 KDA · 296 CS

25.0% KP · 661.2 damage/min

32:05
Victory

210 days ago

Senna champion portrait

Senna · Support

3 / 2 / 20 KDA · 58 CS

63.9% KP · 880.1 damage/min

28:36
Victory

210 days ago

Yunara champion portrait

Yunara · ADC

3 / 3 / 4 KDA · 133 CS

38.9% KP · 611.4 damage/min

15:34
Victory

210 days ago

Ashe champion portrait

Ashe · ADC

9 / 7 / 22 KDA · 295 CS

62.0% KP · 1,284.8 damage/min

33:38
Defeat

210 days ago

Corki champion portrait

Corki · ADC

3 / 5 / 14 KDA · 329 CS

65.4% KP · 1,093.1 damage/min

37:26
Victory

210 days ago

Tristana champion portrait

Tristana · ADC

5 / 8 / 5 KDA · 142 CS

40.0% KP · 714.4 damage/min

20:20
Defeat

210 days ago

Karma champion portrait

Karma · Support

1 / 6 / 5 KDA · 21 CS

42.9% KP · 436.8 damage/min

22:06
Victory

210 days ago

Jhin champion portrait

Jhin · ADC

14 / 2 / 12 KDA · 213 CS

55.3% KP · 1,303.3 damage/min

25:13
Back to profile