Players
Live Riot dataLevel 1,284
구름다리농장 profile icon

KR · Solo/Duo

구름다리농장#0120

Recent formLLWWLLWW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

KR

Solo/Duo

Grandmaster I

1736 LP

50.9%

Win rate

1045W · 1008L2,053 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Lee Sin · Jungle333.3%6.1587.4
Ryze · Mid20%7.7694.5
Akali · Mid20%7.2419.2
Orianna · Mid250%8.5727.8
Syndra · Mid20%7.3786.7
Taliyah · Mid2100%7.6969.4
Sylas · Mid1100%6.7573.1
Galio · Mid1100%8.5814
Lucian · Mid10%7.61,099.7
Aurora · Mid10%6.4684.2
Annie · Mid10%7.6930.7
Locke · Mid10%5.9840.7
Mel · Mid10%8.2483.9

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/19/2026, 4:04:00 PM UTCGRANDMASTER I17361045 / 1008
10/19/2026, 3:10:31 PM UTCGRANDMASTER I17361045 / 1008
10/19/2026, 2:14:54 PM UTCGRANDMASTER I16791042 / 1008
10/19/2026, 10:50:11 AM UTCGRANDMASTER I16411040 / 1008
10/18/2026, 8:19:43 PM UTCGRANDMASTER I16411040 / 1008
10/3/2026, 6:36:53 PM UTCCHALLENGER I1939996 / 949
10/3/2026, 5:33:10 PM UTCCHALLENGER I1959996 / 948

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Defeat

2 days ago

Lee Sin champion portrait

Lee Sin · Jungle

17 / 2 / 14 KDA · 243 CS

58.5% KP · 841.2 damage/min

36:14
Defeat

2 days ago

Ryze champion portrait

Ryze · Mid

2 / 4 / 8 KDA · 238 CS

55.6% KP · 806.3 damage/min

29:46
Victory

3 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Mid

4 / 7 / 16 KDA · 248 CS

58.8% KP · 573.1 damage/min

36:52
Victory

3 days ago

Galio champion portrait

Galio · Mid

4 / 4 / 10 KDA · 199 CS

56.0% KP · 814 damage/min

23:30
Defeat

3 days ago

Akali champion portrait

Akali · Mid

0 / 4 / 0 KDA · 132 CS

0.0% KP · 264.5 damage/min

15:34
Defeat

3 days ago

Lucian champion portrait

Lucian · Mid

7 / 13 / 4 KDA · 254 CS

37.9% KP · 1,099.7 damage/min

33:37
Victory

4 days ago

Lee Sin champion portrait

Lee Sin · Jungle

5 / 8 / 13 KDA · 225 CS

58.1% KP · 572.7 damage/min

33:07
Victory

4 days ago

Orianna champion portrait

Orianna · Mid

6 / 0 / 12 KDA · 211 CS

64.3% KP · 900 damage/min

22:18
Defeat

4 days ago

Syndra champion portrait

Syndra · Mid

4 / 5 / 9 KDA · 246 CS

41.9% KP · 1,030.8 damage/min

28:51
Defeat

4 days ago

Syndra champion portrait

Syndra · Mid

2 / 6 / 1 KDA · 96 CS

60.0% KP · 542.6 damage/min

16:04
Defeat

4 days ago

Aurora champion portrait

Aurora · Mid

3 / 6 / 4 KDA · 134 CS

46.7% KP · 684.2 damage/min

20:57
Victory

4 days ago

Taliyah champion portrait

Taliyah · Mid

4 / 4 / 13 KDA · 202 CS

51.5% KP · 930.6 damage/min

24:18
Defeat

4 days ago

Annie champion portrait

Annie · Mid

3 / 7 / 11 KDA · 209 CS

53.8% KP · 930.7 damage/min

27:37
Defeat

4 days ago

Orianna champion portrait

Orianna · Mid

0 / 1 / 0 KDA · 67 CS

0.0% KP · 555.6 damage/min

8:58
Defeat

5 days ago

Akali champion portrait

Akali · Mid

2 / 12 / 2 KDA · 144 CS

28.6% KP · 573.8 damage/min

25:00
Defeat

5 days ago

Ryze champion portrait

Ryze · Mid

2 / 4 / 2 KDA · 116 CS

80.0% KP · 582.7 damage/min

15:59
Defeat

5 days ago

Locke champion portrait

Locke · Mid

9 / 8 / 13 KDA · 186 CS

53.7% KP · 840.7 damage/min

31:35
Victory

5 days ago

Taliyah champion portrait

Taliyah · Mid

8 / 8 / 11 KDA · 166 CS

44.2% KP · 1,008.1 damage/min

24:28
Defeat

5 days ago

Lee Sin champion portrait

Lee Sin · Jungle

3 / 10 / 11 KDA · 195 CS

37.8% KP · 348.2 damage/min

41:35
Defeat

5 days ago

Mel champion portrait

Mel · Mid

0 / 4 / 0 KDA · 125 CS

0.0% KP · 483.9 damage/min

15:12
Back to profile