Players
Live Riot dataLevel 681
내말들리니왜이렇게말렸어 profile icon

KR · Solo/Duo

내말들리니왜이렇게말렸어#찬성정

Recent formLLWLWWLW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

KR

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

2542 LP

52.9%

Win rate

562W · 500L1,062 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Nautilus · Support3100%1.6376.8
Bard · Support2100%0.9590.9
Karma · Support20%1.5415.9
Alistar · Support10%1.7262.7
Camille · Support10%1.8475.1
Thresh · Support10%1.3306.6
Leona · Support1100%1.2392.9
Renata Glasc · Support10%1.1419.4
Lulu · Support1100%1.9437.5
Ezreal · ADC10%7.2791.6
Pantheon · Support1100%1.2858.8
Pyke · Support10%1.4549.4
Blitzcrank · Support10%1.4317.7
Neeko · Support1100%1640.5
Rell · Support1100%1.2298.7
Kai'Sa · ADC10%7.7432.1

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/21/2026, 12:56:55 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2542562 / 500
10/21/2026, 11:55:45 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2542562 / 500
10/21/2026, 10:18:53 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2542562 / 500
10/21/2026, 9:28:55 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2542562 / 500
10/21/2026, 8:30:33 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2542562 / 500
10/21/2026, 7:38:41 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2542562 / 500
10/21/2026, 6:37:28 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2542562 / 500
10/21/2026, 5:46:39 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2542562 / 500
10/21/2026, 4:50:56 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2542562 / 500
10/21/2026, 3:49:31 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2542562 / 500
10/21/2026, 2:47:13 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2542562 / 500
10/21/2026, 1:47:51 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2542562 / 500
10/21/2026, 12:46:28 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2542562 / 500
10/20/2026, 11:40:03 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2542562 / 500
10/20/2026, 10:29:22 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2542562 / 500
10/20/2026, 9:33:21 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2542562 / 500
10/20/2026, 8:29:13 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2542562 / 500
10/20/2026, 7:37:17 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2542562 / 500
10/20/2026, 6:33:26 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2542562 / 500
10/20/2026, 5:27:11 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2542562 / 500
← Newer matchesHistory range: 761–780Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Defeat

146 days ago

Alistar champion portrait

Alistar · Support

1 / 5 / 12 KDA · 43 CS

59.1% KP · 262.7 damage/min

24:56
Defeat

146 days ago

Camille champion portrait

Camille · Support

0 / 7 / 5 KDA · 27 CS

71.4% KP · 475.1 damage/min

15:23
Victory

146 days ago

Nautilus champion portrait

Nautilus · Support

0 / 0 / 11 KDA · 21 CS

55.0% KP · 440.8 damage/min

15:11
Defeat

146 days ago

Thresh champion portrait

Thresh · Support

0 / 7 / 13 KDA · 33 CS

65.0% KP · 306.6 damage/min

25:40
Victory

146 days ago

Leona champion portrait

Leona · Support

2 / 7 / 23 KDA · 35 CS

65.8% KP · 392.9 damage/min

29:26
Victory

146 days ago

Nautilus champion portrait

Nautilus · Support

3 / 3 / 7 KDA · 31 CS

47.6% KP · 415 damage/min

15:50
Defeat

146 days ago

Renata Glasc champion portrait

Renata Glasc · Support

0 / 4 / 10 KDA · 31 CS

58.8% KP · 419.4 damage/min

27:30
Victory

146 days ago

Lulu champion portrait

Lulu · Support

2 / 1 / 8 KDA · 35 CS

50.0% KP · 437.5 damage/min

18:34
Defeat

147 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

2 / 10 / 7 KDA · 215 CS

30.0% KP · 791.6 damage/min

29:49
Victory

147 days ago

Pantheon champion portrait

Pantheon · Support

9 / 7 / 16 KDA · 32 CS

56.8% KP · 858.8 damage/min

27:49
Defeat

147 days ago

Pyke champion portrait

Pyke · Support

5 / 5 / 5 KDA · 25 CS

66.7% KP · 549.4 damage/min

18:19
Defeat

147 days ago

Blitzcrank champion portrait

Blitzcrank · Support

0 / 4 / 6 KDA · 22 CS

54.5% KP · 317.7 damage/min

15:17
Victory

148 days ago

Bard champion portrait

Bard · Support

0 / 6 / 15 KDA · 17 CS

57.7% KP · 489.9 damage/min

29:20
Victory

148 days ago

Bard champion portrait

Bard · Support

6 / 7 / 21 KDA · 32 CS

55.1% KP · 691.9 damage/min

28:56
Defeat

149 days ago

Karma champion portrait

Karma · Support

3 / 8 / 16 KDA · 30 CS

55.9% KP · 399.2 damage/min

30:32
Victory

149 days ago

Neeko champion portrait

Neeko · Support

3 / 3 / 18 KDA · 25 CS

58.3% KP · 640.5 damage/min

25:09
Victory

149 days ago

Nautilus champion portrait

Nautilus · Support

2 / 3 / 7 KDA · 26 CS

56.3% KP · 274.6 damage/min

16:59
Victory

149 days ago

Rell champion portrait

Rell · Support

4 / 4 / 18 KDA · 35 CS

51.2% KP · 298.7 damage/min

29:44
Defeat

149 days ago

Karma champion portrait

Karma · Support

3 / 4 / 10 KDA · 56 CS

46.4% KP · 432.6 damage/min

29:31
Defeat

149 days ago

Kai'Sa champion portrait

Kai'Sa · ADC

0 / 15 / 6 KDA · 225 CS

28.6% KP · 432.1 damage/min

29:05
Back to profile
내말들리니왜이렇게말렸어#찬성정 — Match History | MacroDiff