Players
Live Riot dataLevel 137
twtv tahenid profile icon

NA · Solo/Duo

twtv tahenid#tahe

Recent formLWWWLLLL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

NA

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3059 LP

57.7%

Win rate

359W · 263L622 Matches

Ranked Flex

Emerald IV

7 LP

100.0%

Win rate

9W · 0L9 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 19 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Nidalee · Mid1060%71,051.2
Nidalee · ADC366.7%6.41,029
Nidalee · Top250%7.3932.3
Lucian · Mid1100%8.81,493.6
Hwei · Mid1100%9943.8
Gangplank · Top1100%8.2961.5
Ahri · Mid1100%6.61,212.4

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 4:56:40 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3059359 / 263
10/20/2026, 3:51:16 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3090359 / 262
10/20/2026, 2:40:05 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3090359 / 262
10/20/2026, 1:42:50 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3090359 / 262
10/20/2026, 12:47:29 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3090359 / 262
10/20/2026, 11:47:52 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3090359 / 262
10/20/2026, 10:49:25 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3090359 / 262
10/20/2026, 9:55:09 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3090359 / 262
10/20/2026, 8:59:38 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3090359 / 262
10/20/2026, 7:22:12 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3090359 / 262
10/20/2026, 6:35:27 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3090359 / 262
10/20/2026, 5:55:53 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3090359 / 262
10/20/2026, 4:56:50 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3151359 / 260
10/20/2026, 3:59:40 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3181359 / 259
10/20/2026, 2:28:55 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3151358 / 258
10/20/2026, 1:40:00 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3121357 / 258
10/20/2026, 12:37:45 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3091356 / 257
10/19/2026, 11:58:55 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3121356 / 256
10/19/2026, 10:14:38 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3061354 / 256
10/19/2026, 9:17:53 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3091354 / 255
← Newer matchesHistory range: 301–320Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Defeat

27 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · ADC

4 / 7 / 8 KDA · 189 CS

75.0% KP · 732.8 damage/min

27:50
Victory

27 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Mid

13 / 3 / 14 KDA · 182 CS

55.1% KP · 1,232.1 damage/min

31:46
Victory

27 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Top

5 / 3 / 18 KDA · 214 CS

59.0% KP · 1,083.2 damage/min

29:40
Victory

27 days ago

Lucian champion portrait

Lucian · Mid

9 / 3 / 7 KDA · 226 CS

42.1% KP · 1,493.6 damage/min

25:40
Defeat

27 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Mid

3 / 7 / 4 KDA · 182 CS

43.8% KP · 747.7 damage/min

25:36
Defeat

27 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Mid

3 / 8 / 4 KDA · 163 CS

36.8% KP · 749.5 damage/min

24:40
Defeat

27 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Mid

6 / 7 / 2 KDA · 227 CS

40.0% KP · 1,046.3 damage/min

35:04
Defeat

27 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Mid

5 / 7 / 3 KDA · 179 CS

53.3% KP · 1,124.6 damage/min

28:42
Victory

27 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Mid

3 / 4 / 7 KDA · 164 CS

27.0% KP · 695.4 damage/min

25:07
Victory

27 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · ADC

7 / 8 / 18 KDA · 164 CS

59.5% KP · 1,044.3 damage/min

31:57
Victory

27 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Mid

2 / 3 / 1 KDA · 122 CS

16.7% KP · 662.8 damage/min

15:32
Defeat

27 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Top

4 / 6 / 1 KDA · 176 CS

26.3% KP · 781.4 damage/min

24:05
Victory

28 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Mid

5 / 2 / 4 KDA · 140 CS

42.9% KP · 902 damage/min

15:25
Victory

28 days ago

Hwei champion portrait

Hwei · Mid

5 / 2 / 12 KDA · 227 CS

56.7% KP · 943.8 damage/min

25:16
Victory

28 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Mid

17 / 3 / 13 KDA · 218 CS

71.4% KP · 1,849.4 damage/min

29:40
Victory

28 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Mid

7 / 4 / 13 KDA · 194 CS

66.7% KP · 1,502 damage/min

28:52
Victory

28 days ago

Gangplank champion portrait

Gangplank · Top

2 / 6 / 8 KDA · 228 CS

26.3% KP · 961.5 damage/min

27:50
Victory

28 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

9 / 6 / 14 KDA · 239 CS

62.2% KP · 1,212.4 damage/min

36:13
Victory

28 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · ADC

9 / 2 / 15 KDA · 177 CS

72.7% KP · 1,309.8 damage/min

24:01
Back to profile
twtv tahenid#tahe — Match History | MacroDiff