Players
Live Riot dataLevel 138
twtv tahenid profile icon

NA · Solo/Duo

twtv tahenid#tahe

Recent formWLWWWWLW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

NA

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3116 LP

57.7%

Win rate

367W · 269L636 Matches

Ranked Flex

Emerald IV

7 LP

100.0%

Win rate

9W · 0L9 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Nidalee · Jungle771.4%7.4891.5
Jayce · Jungle366.7%8.21,298.7
Gragas · Jungle1100%6.41,489.5
Naafiri · Jungle1100%5.5750.5
Syndra · Mid10%7.2639.6
Qiyana · Jungle1100%8.61,025.1
Lillia · Jungle10%7.2503.3
Tryndamere · Jungle1100%8519.8
Evelynn · Jungle10%6.1893.3
Ekko · Jungle1100%8.3434.8
Kindred · Jungle1100%7.9936.6
Xin Zhao · Jungle10%6.7470.7

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/21/2026, 6:52:09 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3116367 / 269
10/21/2026, 5:59:39 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3116367 / 269
10/21/2026, 4:55:58 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3116367 / 269
10/21/2026, 3:59:36 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3116367 / 269
10/21/2026, 2:07:03 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3116366 / 268
10/21/2026, 1:12:44 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3056364 / 268
10/21/2026, 12:05:18 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3026363 / 268
10/20/2026, 10:52:20 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3088363 / 266
10/20/2026, 9:52:53 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3119363 / 265
10/20/2026, 8:48:16 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3119362 / 264
10/20/2026, 7:55:29 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3149362 / 263
10/20/2026, 6:59:14 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3119361 / 263
10/20/2026, 5:58:52 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3059359 / 263
10/20/2026, 4:58:58 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3059359 / 263
10/20/2026, 3:51:16 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3090359 / 262
10/20/2026, 2:40:05 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3090359 / 262
10/20/2026, 1:42:50 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3090359 / 262
10/20/2026, 12:47:29 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3090359 / 262
10/20/2026, 11:47:52 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3090359 / 262
10/20/2026, 10:49:25 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3090359 / 262
← Newer matchesHistory range: 541–560Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

245 days ago

Gragas champion portrait

Gragas · Jungle

7 / 2 / 18 KDA · 170 CS

83.3% KP · 1,489.5 damage/min

26:42
Defeat

245 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Jungle

18 / 5 / 9 KDA · 300 CS

67.5% KP · 1,659.4 damage/min

40:07
Victory

246 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Jungle

4 / 3 / 7 KDA · 145 CS

42.3% KP · 807.5 damage/min

19:32
Victory

246 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Jungle

10 / 2 / 15 KDA · 259 CS

62.5% KP · 897 damage/min

33:29
Victory

247 days ago

Naafiri champion portrait

Naafiri · Jungle

6 / 11 / 18 KDA · 206 CS

42.9% KP · 750.5 damage/min

37:08
Victory

247 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Jungle

5 / 1 / 8 KDA · 171 CS

48.1% KP · 932.3 damage/min

20:23
Defeat

247 days ago

Syndra champion portrait

Syndra · Mid

4 / 7 / 2 KDA · 134 CS

42.9% KP · 639.6 damage/min

18:37
Victory

247 days ago

Qiyana champion portrait

Qiyana · Jungle

12 / 2 / 7 KDA · 238 CS

55.9% KP · 1,025.1 damage/min

27:49
Defeat

247 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Jungle

7 / 6 / 10 KDA · 205 CS

70.8% KP · 663.5 damage/min

33:06
Victory

247 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Jungle

14 / 0 / 10 KDA · 228 CS

70.6% KP · 1,429.2 damage/min

23:13
Defeat

247 days ago

Lillia champion portrait

Lillia · Jungle

2 / 7 / 4 KDA · 179 CS

37.5% KP · 503.3 damage/min

24:57
Victory

248 days ago

Tryndamere champion portrait

Tryndamere · Jungle

1 / 2 / 7 KDA · 123 CS

44.4% KP · 519.8 damage/min

15:17
Defeat

248 days ago

Evelynn champion portrait

Evelynn · Jungle

12 / 7 / 4 KDA · 191 CS

55.2% KP · 893.3 damage/min

31:11
Victory

248 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Jungle

14 / 4 / 15 KDA · 267 CS

80.6% KP · 1,718.7 damage/min

34:33
Victory

248 days ago

Ekko champion portrait

Ekko · Jungle

2 / 2 / 2 KDA · 127 CS

20.0% KP · 434.8 damage/min

15:18
Victory

248 days ago

Kindred champion portrait

Kindred · Jungle

7 / 4 / 19 KDA · 216 CS

68.4% KP · 936.6 damage/min

27:13
Defeat

248 days ago

Xin Zhao champion portrait

Xin Zhao · Jungle

1 / 8 / 4 KDA · 227 CS

38.5% KP · 470.7 damage/min

33:46
Defeat

248 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Jungle

6 / 8 / 3 KDA · 143 CS

60.0% KP · 545.5 damage/min

23:40
Victory

248 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Jungle

6 / 1 / 5 KDA · 162 CS

45.8% KP · 629.1 damage/min

19:16
Victory

248 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Jungle

6 / 1 / 8 KDA · 171 CS

63.6% KP · 854.4 damage/min

22:16
Back to profile