Players
Live Riot dataLevel 598
AbbedaggÆ profile icon

EUW · Solo/Duo

AbbedaggÆ#EUW

Recent formWWWWLWWW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

EUW

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3795 LP

58.5%

Win rate

483W · 342L825 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 10 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Jayce · Top1100%9557.2
Syndra · Mid1100%9.71,257.9
Lissandra · Mid1100%8.81,270.1
Viktor · Mid1100%10.51,192.7
Akali · Mid10%7.8711.7
Ahri · Mid1100%9.1988.7
Gnar · Top1100%9835.4
Locke · Mid1100%7.21,696.6
Ezreal · ADC1100%9.31,357.4
Sylas · Mid1100%7.9569.1

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/19/2026, 4:01:05 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3795483 / 342
10/19/2026, 3:49:54 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3795483 / 342
10/19/2026, 2:15:54 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3778481 / 341
10/19/2026, 10:33:11 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3778481 / 341
10/19/2026, 7:51:44 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3778481 / 341
10/19/2026, 4:56:45 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3778481 / 341
10/19/2026, 3:44:55 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3778481 / 341
10/19/2026, 2:03:34 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3778481 / 341
10/18/2026, 8:41:48 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3778481 / 341
10/18/2026, 4:15:03 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3778481 / 341
10/18/2026, 9:34:28 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3778481 / 341
10/18/2026, 8:23:15 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3778481 / 341
10/18/2026, 7:28:55 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3778481 / 341
10/18/2026, 6:42:54 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3778481 / 341
10/18/2026, 3:23:15 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3778481 / 341
10/18/2026, 12:29:57 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3778481 / 341
10/17/2026, 11:05:34 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3778481 / 341
10/17/2026, 9:52:20 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3778481 / 341
10/17/2026, 7:43:36 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3778481 / 341
10/17/2026, 5:55:27 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3778481 / 341

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Back to profile
AbbedaggÆ#EUW — Match History | MacroDiff