Players
Live Riot dataLevel 816
Calix profile icon

KR · Solo/Duo

Calix#해 린

Recent formWLLWWWLL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

KR

Solo/Duo

Master I

310 LP

51.0%

Win rate

235W · 226L461 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
LeBlanc · Mid450%7.11,291.4
Orianna · Mid250%81,036.6
Ahri · Mid250%8.81,018.1
Xerath · Mid20%9.8958.1
Anivia · Mid1100%7.7720.9
Syndra · Mid1100%9.71,313.4
Bard · Support1100%0.7321.3
Jayce · Mid10%9.21,032.4
Mel · Mid1100%9.71,561.1
Aurora · Mid10%6.81,157
Akali · Mid1100%10.2660.4
Syndra · Top1100%8.11,324.1
Akali · Top10%7.8859.1
Caitlyn · Support10%3.8546.3

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 10:47:15 AM UTCMASTER I310235 / 226
10/20/2026, 9:53:59 AM UTCMASTER I310235 / 226
10/20/2026, 8:59:59 AM UTCMASTER I310235 / 226
10/20/2026, 7:22:52 AM UTCMASTER I310235 / 226
10/20/2026, 6:35:30 AM UTCMASTER I310235 / 226
10/20/2026, 5:52:42 AM UTCMASTER I310235 / 226
10/20/2026, 4:55:51 AM UTCMASTER I310235 / 226
10/20/2026, 3:58:54 AM UTCMASTER I310235 / 226
10/20/2026, 2:23:15 AM UTCMASTER I310235 / 226
10/20/2026, 1:39:00 AM UTCMASTER I310235 / 226
10/20/2026, 12:37:52 AM UTCMASTER I310235 / 226
10/19/2026, 11:59:51 PM UTCMASTER I310235 / 226
10/19/2026, 10:14:20 PM UTCMASTER I310235 / 226
10/19/2026, 9:19:04 PM UTCMASTER I310235 / 226
10/19/2026, 8:24:57 PM UTCMASTER I310235 / 226
10/19/2026, 7:25:39 PM UTCMASTER I310235 / 226
10/19/2026, 6:29:21 PM UTCMASTER I320235 / 225
10/19/2026, 5:42:39 PM UTCMASTER I320235 / 225
10/19/2026, 4:53:43 PM UTCMASTER I330235 / 224
10/19/2026, 3:10:28 PM UTCMASTER I210231 / 224
← Newer matchesHistory range: 241–260Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

183 days ago

Anivia champion portrait

Anivia · Mid

4 / 7 / 4 KDA · 205 CS

25.0% KP · 720.9 damage/min

26:40
Defeat

183 days ago

Orianna champion portrait

Orianna · Mid

0 / 7 / 1 KDA · 150 CS

11.1% KP · 776.1 damage/min

18:19
Defeat

183 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

5 / 3 / 5 KDA · 195 CS

71.4% KP · 1,080.8 damage/min

21:14
Victory

183 days ago

LeBlanc champion portrait

LeBlanc · Mid

19 / 4 / 13 KDA · 211 CS

65.3% KP · 1,902.8 damage/min

27:14
Victory

183 days ago

Syndra champion portrait

Syndra · Mid

16 / 4 / 9 KDA · 222 CS

50.0% KP · 1,313.4 damage/min

23:00
Victory

183 days ago

Bard champion portrait

Bard · Support

1 / 9 / 16 KDA · 20 CS

51.5% KP · 321.3 damage/min

29:48
Defeat

184 days ago

LeBlanc champion portrait

LeBlanc · Mid

7 / 11 / 10 KDA · 240 CS

50.0% KP · 1,039.7 damage/min

37:16
Defeat

184 days ago

LeBlanc champion portrait

LeBlanc · Mid

4 / 5 / 4 KDA · 127 CS

42.1% KP · 986 damage/min

19:59
Defeat

184 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Mid

6 / 12 / 5 KDA · 247 CS

78.6% KP · 1,032.4 damage/min

26:54
Victory

184 days ago

Mel champion portrait

Mel · Mid

16 / 3 / 4 KDA · 181 CS

55.6% KP · 1,561.1 damage/min

18:44
Victory

185 days ago

LeBlanc champion portrait

LeBlanc · Mid

9 / 9 / 4 KDA · 264 CS

36.1% KP · 1,237.2 damage/min

33:41
Victory

185 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

6 / 11 / 6 KDA · 241 CS

35.3% KP · 955.3 damage/min

28:46
Defeat

185 days ago

Xerath champion portrait

Xerath · Mid

8 / 5 / 2 KDA · 268 CS

35.7% KP · 1,092.2 damage/min

27:37
Defeat

185 days ago

Aurora champion portrait

Aurora · Mid

7 / 12 / 1 KDA · 189 CS

36.4% KP · 1,157 damage/min

27:49
Victory

186 days ago

Orianna champion portrait

Orianna · Mid

5 / 9 / 8 KDA · 197 CS

43.3% KP · 1,297.1 damage/min

25:20
Victory

187 days ago

Akali champion portrait

Akali · Mid

4 / 1 / 2 KDA · 161 CS

28.6% KP · 660.4 damage/min

15:43
Victory

187 days ago

Syndra champion portrait

Syndra · Top

13 / 6 / 6 KDA · 224 CS

67.9% KP · 1,324.1 damage/min

27:37
Defeat

187 days ago

Akali champion portrait

Akali · Top

3 / 6 / 0 KDA · 147 CS

23.1% KP · 859.1 damage/min

18:57
Defeat

189 days ago

Caitlyn champion portrait

Caitlyn · Support

1 / 14 / 1 KDA · 96 CS

18.2% KP · 546.3 damage/min

25:29
Defeat

190 days ago

Xerath champion portrait

Xerath · Mid

7 / 6 / 2 KDA · 258 CS

60.0% KP · 824 damage/min

26:13
Back to profile