Players
Live Riot dataLevel 910
Clozer profile icon

KR · Solo/Duo

Clozer#0727

Recent formLLLLWLWL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

KR

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

2650 LP

52.6%

Win rate

656W · 590L1,246 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Ryze · Mid30%8.8704.6
Akali · Mid250%8.41,375.9
Azir · Mid250%9.21,081.6
Syndra · Mid250%10.31,317.6
Jayce · Mid10%8.51,378.1
Senna · ADC1100%8.61,016.5
Camille · Support10%1559
Irelia · Mid1100%9.11,388.7
Taliyah · Mid1100%10.71,061.3
Karma · Support10%0.9558.6
Ahri · Mid10%8.6835.8
Ashe · ADC1100%8.5949.8
Miss Fortune · ADC10%7.81,223.5
Yone · Mid10%9832.3
Corki · Mid10%8.9771.9

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/21/2026, 3:11:13 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/21/2026, 2:22:36 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/21/2026, 1:31:45 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/21/2026, 12:43:31 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/20/2026, 11:54:37 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/20/2026, 10:25:29 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/20/2026, 9:32:27 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/20/2026, 8:26:46 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/20/2026, 7:36:35 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/20/2026, 6:55:51 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/20/2026, 5:58:43 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/20/2026, 4:29:30 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/20/2026, 3:48:22 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/20/2026, 2:57:45 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/20/2026, 1:35:57 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/20/2026, 12:54:29 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/20/2026, 11:56:41 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/20/2026, 10:59:30 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/20/2026, 9:57:01 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
10/20/2026, 8:59:47 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2650656 / 590
← Newer matchesHistory range: 541–560Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Defeat

123 days ago

Akali champion portrait

Akali · Mid

19 / 5 / 3 KDA · 258 CS

62.9% KP · 1,710.9 damage/min

31:04
Defeat

123 days ago

Azir champion portrait

Azir · Mid

3 / 6 / 3 KDA · 258 CS

66.7% KP · 1,111.6 damage/min

27:27
Defeat

123 days ago

Syndra champion portrait

Syndra · Mid

7 / 8 / 9 KDA · 306 CS

64.0% KP · 1,048.8 damage/min

32:35
Defeat

123 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Mid

7 / 9 / 13 KDA · 344 CS

60.6% KP · 1,378.1 damage/min

40:17
Victory

123 days ago

Syndra champion portrait

Syndra · Mid

16 / 4 / 11 KDA · 317 CS

64.3% KP · 1,586.4 damage/min

28:32
Defeat

123 days ago

Ryze champion portrait

Ryze · Mid

5 / 5 / 4 KDA · 290 CS

39.1% KP · 885.6 damage/min

32:43
Victory

124 days ago

Senna champion portrait

Senna · ADC

6 / 6 / 20 KDA · 206 CS

70.3% KP · 1,016.5 damage/min

24:00
Defeat

124 days ago

Camille champion portrait

Camille · Support

3 / 4 / 7 KDA · 22 CS

55.6% KP · 559 damage/min

22:14
Victory

124 days ago

Akali champion portrait

Akali · Mid

3 / 6 / 5 KDA · 296 CS

32.0% KP · 1,040.8 damage/min

34:50
Victory

124 days ago

Irelia champion portrait

Irelia · Mid

12 / 11 / 14 KDA · 282 CS

54.2% KP · 1,388.7 damage/min

31:07
Victory

124 days ago

Taliyah champion portrait

Taliyah · Mid

9 / 2 / 9 KDA · 236 CS

52.9% KP · 1,061.3 damage/min

21:59
Defeat

124 days ago

Karma champion portrait

Karma · Support

3 / 9 / 14 KDA · 24 CS

73.9% KP · 558.6 damage/min

28:03
Defeat

124 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

4 / 8 / 8 KDA · 245 CS

48.0% KP · 835.8 damage/min

28:26
Victory

124 days ago

Ashe champion portrait

Ashe · ADC

8 / 6 / 11 KDA · 245 CS

67.9% KP · 949.8 damage/min

28:44
Defeat

124 days ago

Miss Fortune champion portrait

Miss Fortune · ADC

9 / 11 / 8 KDA · 216 CS

53.1% KP · 1,223.5 damage/min

27:39
Defeat

124 days ago

Yone champion portrait

Yone · Mid

7 / 12 / 4 KDA · 290 CS

39.3% KP · 832.3 damage/min

32:05
Defeat

124 days ago

Corki champion portrait

Corki · Mid

5 / 9 / 9 KDA · 290 CS

41.2% KP · 771.9 damage/min

32:27
Defeat

124 days ago

Ryze champion portrait

Ryze · Mid

0 / 6 / 3 KDA · 135 CS

30.0% KP · 693.2 damage/min

16:19
Victory

124 days ago

Azir champion portrait

Azir · Mid

6 / 4 / 3 KDA · 173 CS

30.0% KP · 1,051.5 damage/min

19:24
Defeat

125 days ago

Ryze champion portrait

Ryze · Mid

2 / 4 / 3 KDA · 203 CS

35.7% KP · 534.9 damage/min

22:04
Back to profile