Players
Live Riot dataLevel 1,122
GEENA profile icon

BR · Solo/Duo

GEENA#66666

Recent formLWLWLWWW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

BR

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3295 LP

52.9%

Win rate

906W · 807L1,713 Matches

Ranked Flex

Emerald I

75 LP

80.0%

Win rate

12W · 3L15 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 18 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Ahri · Mid475%6.9879.6
Syndra · Mid366.7%5.8798.4
Sona · Support366.7%1.2431.3
Katarina · Mid20%6.21,091.6
Mel · Mid10%6.4827.9
Taliyah · Mid10%6.3959.7
Kai'Sa · ADC10%7.9444.7
Syndra · ADC10%7822.3
Caitlyn · ADC10%8.2829.8
Lissandra · Mid10%6.6779

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 8:07:22 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3295906 / 807
10/20/2026, 7:23:35 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3295906 / 807
10/20/2026, 6:35:43 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3295906 / 807
10/20/2026, 5:52:44 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3295906 / 807
10/20/2026, 4:56:29 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3295906 / 807
10/20/2026, 3:59:04 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3328906 / 806
10/20/2026, 2:34:10 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3334905 / 805
10/20/2026, 1:44:41 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3307904 / 805
10/20/2026, 12:54:54 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3307904 / 805
10/19/2026, 11:59:20 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3280903 / 805
10/19/2026, 10:14:17 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3286902 / 804
10/19/2026, 9:19:09 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3352902 / 802
10/19/2026, 8:25:24 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3352902 / 802
10/19/2026, 7:25:43 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3352902 / 802
10/19/2026, 6:29:54 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3352902 / 802
10/19/2026, 5:42:41 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3352902 / 802
10/19/2026, 4:53:47 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3352902 / 802
10/19/2026, 3:11:47 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3420902 / 800
10/19/2026, 3:03:18 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3427901 / 799
10/19/2026, 1:12:22 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3434900 / 797
← Newer matchesHistory range: 241–260Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Defeat

36 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

2 / 2 / 3 KDA · 106 CS

100.0% KP · 402 damage/min

15:10
Victory

36 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

11 / 8 / 13 KDA · 167 CS

55.8% KP · 860.8 damage/min

33:16
Defeat

36 days ago

Syndra champion portrait

Syndra · Mid

0 / 0 / 1 KDA · 29 CS

33.3% KP · 262 damage/min

6:16
Victory

36 days ago

Syndra champion portrait

Syndra · Mid

6 / 4 / 15 KDA · 202 CS

60.0% KP · 1,030.4 damage/min

31:25
Defeat

36 days ago

Katarina champion portrait

Katarina · Mid

15 / 6 / 9 KDA · 191 CS

66.7% KP · 1,284 damage/min

29:04
Victory

36 days ago

Sona champion portrait

Sona · Support

6 / 8 / 22 KDA · 32 CS

71.8% KP · 462.8 damage/min

33:23
Victory

36 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

13 / 3 / 8 KDA · 201 CS

43.8% KP · 845.4 damage/min

25:44
Victory

36 days ago

Sona champion portrait

Sona · Support

4 / 10 / 23 KDA · 44 CS

67.5% KP · 440.5 damage/min

31:18
Defeat

36 days ago

Mel champion portrait

Mel · Mid

12 / 8 / 6 KDA · 208 CS

52.9% KP · 827.9 damage/min

32:28
Victory

36 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

10 / 3 / 14 KDA · 220 CS

82.8% KP · 1,410.1 damage/min

28:05
Defeat

37 days ago

Taliyah champion portrait

Taliyah · Mid

6 / 11 / 13 KDA · 206 CS

50.0% KP · 959.7 damage/min

32:51
Defeat

37 days ago

Kai'Sa champion portrait

Kai'Sa · ADC

4 / 6 / 3 KDA · 182 CS

58.3% KP · 444.7 damage/min

23:04
Defeat

38 days ago

Syndra champion portrait

Syndra · ADC

7 / 8 / 7 KDA · 230 CS

48.3% KP · 822.3 damage/min

32:44
Defeat

38 days ago

Katarina champion portrait

Katarina · Mid

7 / 8 / 10 KDA · 179 CS

68.0% KP · 899.2 damage/min

31:39
Defeat

38 days ago

Sona champion portrait

Sona · Support

0 / 8 / 15 KDA · 31 CS

62.5% KP · 390.7 damage/min

26:00
Defeat

38 days ago

Caitlyn champion portrait

Caitlyn · ADC

9 / 5 / 3 KDA · 234 CS

54.5% KP · 829.8 damage/min

28:38
Victory

38 days ago

Syndra champion portrait

Syndra · Mid

4 / 6 / 15 KDA · 213 CS

42.2% KP · 1,102.7 damage/min

33:28
Defeat

38 days ago

Lissandra champion portrait

Lissandra · Mid

4 / 9 / 11 KDA · 204 CS

55.6% KP · 779 damage/min

30:49
Back to profile
GEENA#66666 — Match History | MacroDiff