Players
Live Riot dataLevel 1,442
Galați profile icon

EUN · Solo/Duo

Galați#77251

Recent formWWLWWLWL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

EUN

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3361 LP

55.9%

Win rate

323W · 255L578 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Akali · Mid450%6.81,279.4
Yasuo · Mid2100%9.9805.5
Sylas · Mid2100%7.7776.3
Kai'Sa · ADC20%9.61,116.3
Yone · Mid1100%10.1931.5
Kha'Zix · Jungle10%5.5897.8
Jayce · Mid10%8.11,012.9
Poppy · Support1100%1.9607.4
Tristana · Mid1100%9.61,351.2
Kalista · ADC1100%8.21,109.9
Akshan · Mid1100%7.61,175.6
Yone · Top10%71,002.1
Syndra · ADC1100%9.21,051.4
Taliyah · ADC1100%9.5507.9

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 7:22:57 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3361323 / 255
10/20/2026, 6:55:41 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3361323 / 255
10/20/2026, 5:45:03 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3361323 / 255
10/20/2026, 4:57:10 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3361323 / 255
10/20/2026, 3:59:10 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3361323 / 255
10/20/2026, 2:48:23 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3361323 / 255
10/20/2026, 1:57:22 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3361323 / 255
10/20/2026, 12:49:46 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3361323 / 255
10/19/2026, 11:53:33 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3361323 / 255
10/19/2026, 10:45:43 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3361323 / 255
10/19/2026, 9:19:58 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3361323 / 255
10/19/2026, 8:25:39 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3361323 / 255
10/19/2026, 7:38:46 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3361323 / 255
10/19/2026, 6:30:42 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3361323 / 255
10/19/2026, 5:41:57 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3361323 / 255
10/19/2026, 4:52:46 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3361323 / 255
10/19/2026, 3:42:22 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3361323 / 255
10/19/2026, 1:20:39 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3361323 / 255
10/19/2026, 11:35:19 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3361323 / 255
10/19/2026, 9:38:30 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3361323 / 255
← Newer matchesHistory range: 221–240Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

46 days ago

Yone champion portrait

Yone · Mid

9 / 5 / 7 KDA · 230 CS

57.1% KP · 931.5 damage/min

22:41
Victory

46 days ago

Akali champion portrait

Akali · Mid

14 / 6 / 6 KDA · 226 CS

55.6% KP · 1,535.5 damage/min

32:55
Defeat

46 days ago

Kha'Zix champion portrait

Kha'Zix · Jungle

7 / 11 / 7 KDA · 152 CS

60.9% KP · 897.8 damage/min

27:50
Victory

46 days ago

Yasuo champion portrait

Yasuo · Mid

8 / 7 / 8 KDA · 348 CS

33.3% KP · 773.7 damage/min

36:11
Victory

47 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Mid

8 / 1 / 10 KDA · 199 CS

69.2% KP · 873.9 damage/min

22:53
Defeat

47 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Mid

12 / 8 / 11 KDA · 274 CS

54.8% KP · 1,012.9 damage/min

33:54
Victory

47 days ago

Poppy champion portrait

Poppy · Support

2 / 8 / 24 KDA · 67 CS

54.2% KP · 607.4 damage/min

35:43
Defeat

47 days ago

Akali champion portrait

Akali · Mid

16 / 7 / 4 KDA · 210 CS

64.5% KP · 1,164.5 damage/min

31:21
Victory

47 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Mid

9 / 4 / 12 KDA · 201 CS

50.0% KP · 678.7 damage/min

29:49
Defeat

47 days ago

Kai'Sa champion portrait

Kai'Sa · ADC

10 / 6 / 6 KDA · 218 CS

69.6% KP · 1,184.9 damage/min

24:19
Victory

47 days ago

Tristana champion portrait

Tristana · Mid

11 / 2 / 2 KDA · 238 CS

35.1% KP · 1,351.2 damage/min

24:46
Victory

47 days ago

Kalista champion portrait

Kalista · ADC

16 / 8 / 11 KDA · 287 CS

71.1% KP · 1,109.9 damage/min

34:57
Defeat

47 days ago

Akali champion portrait

Akali · Mid

6 / 8 / 1 KDA · 227 CS

35.0% KP · 987.8 damage/min

31:12
Victory

47 days ago

Akshan champion portrait

Akshan · Mid

11 / 5 / 5 KDA · 219 CS

47.1% KP · 1,175.6 damage/min

28:55
Defeat

47 days ago

Yone champion portrait

Yone · Top

4 / 9 / 7 KDA · 208 CS

42.3% KP · 1,002.1 damage/min

29:36
Victory

47 days ago

Syndra champion portrait

Syndra · ADC

7 / 3 / 5 KDA · 220 CS

50.0% KP · 1,051.4 damage/min

23:52
Victory

47 days ago

Taliyah champion portrait

Taliyah · ADC

5 / 3 / 2 KDA · 198 CS

43.8% KP · 507.9 damage/min

20:55
Victory

47 days ago

Yasuo champion portrait

Yasuo · Mid

11 / 3 / 14 KDA · 305 CS

54.3% KP · 837.3 damage/min

29:54
Defeat

47 days ago

Kai'Sa champion portrait

Kai'Sa · ADC

6 / 4 / 4 KDA · 324 CS

55.6% KP · 1,047.6 damage/min

32:10
Victory

47 days ago

Akali champion portrait

Akali · Mid

12 / 5 / 13 KDA · 168 CS

59.5% KP · 1,429.6 damage/min

26:36
Back to profile