Players
Live Riot dataLevel 1,443
Galați profile icon

EUN · Solo/Duo

Galați#77251

Recent formWWLWWLWL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

EUN

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3356 LP

55.9%

Win rate

327W · 258L585 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 15 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Yasuo · Mid560%9762.7
Akali · Mid475%8.71,112.7
Yone · Mid2100%10.21,390.1
Akshan · Mid2100%3.9874.5
Vayne · Top1100%7.5805.7
Sylas · Mid10%5.7668.3

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/21/2026, 9:27:57 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3356327 / 258
10/21/2026, 8:33:05 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3356327 / 258
10/21/2026, 7:48:12 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3391327 / 257
10/21/2026, 6:41:31 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3366326 / 257
10/21/2026, 5:42:09 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3366326 / 257
10/21/2026, 4:56:57 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3366326 / 257
10/21/2026, 3:31:40 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3366326 / 257
10/21/2026, 2:52:43 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3366326 / 257
10/21/2026, 1:43:54 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3366326 / 257
10/21/2026, 12:51:00 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3366326 / 257
10/21/2026, 11:43:00 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3366326 / 257
10/21/2026, 10:59:53 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3366326 / 257
10/21/2026, 9:28:24 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3366326 / 257
10/21/2026, 8:37:56 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3366326 / 257
10/21/2026, 7:49:09 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3366326 / 257
10/21/2026, 6:57:11 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3366326 / 257
10/21/2026, 5:59:59 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3366326 / 257
10/21/2026, 4:59:52 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3366326 / 257
10/21/2026, 3:59:35 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3366326 / 257
10/21/2026, 2:22:41 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3366326 / 257
← Newer matchesHistory range: 921–940

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Back to profile
Galați#77251 — Match History | MacroDiff