Players
Live Riot dataLevel 615
J1HUIV profile icon

EUW · Solo/Duo

J1HUIV#000

Recent formWWLWLLLL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

EUW

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3639 LP

53.5%

Win rate

1196W · 1041L2,237 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Twisted Fate · Mid540%9.1828.5
LeBlanc · Mid333.3%6.31,006.3
Zeri · ADC250%9.11,011.8
Galio · Mid20%7.2432.1
Twisted Fate · Support1100%1.3275.6
Jayce · Mid10%8.8502.1
Nautilus · Support10%1.2225.7
Jayce · Top10%9.6569.2
LeBlanc · Top10%8.5737.9
Ryze · Mid10%10.4925.6
Graves · Jungle1100%9.31,241.9
Syndra · Mid10%8.4757.1

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/21/2026, 12:04:57 PM UTCCHALLENGER I36391196 / 1041
10/21/2026, 11:55:14 AM UTCCHALLENGER I36391196 / 1041
10/21/2026, 10:37:18 AM UTCCHALLENGER I36391196 / 1041
10/21/2026, 9:50:47 AM UTCCHALLENGER I36391196 / 1041
10/21/2026, 8:51:17 AM UTCCHALLENGER I36391196 / 1041
10/21/2026, 7:59:55 AM UTCCHALLENGER I36391196 / 1041
10/21/2026, 6:34:30 AM UTCCHALLENGER I36391196 / 1041
10/21/2026, 5:41:22 AM UTCCHALLENGER I36391196 / 1041
10/21/2026, 4:46:49 AM UTCCHALLENGER I36391196 / 1041
10/21/2026, 3:55:21 AM UTCCHALLENGER I36391196 / 1041
10/21/2026, 2:58:08 AM UTCCHALLENGER I36391196 / 1041
10/21/2026, 1:03:20 AM UTCCHALLENGER I36391196 / 1041
10/21/2026, 12:28:13 AM UTCCHALLENGER I36391196 / 1041
10/20/2026, 11:59:51 PM UTCCHALLENGER I36391196 / 1041
10/20/2026, 10:49:08 PM UTCCHALLENGER I36391196 / 1041
10/20/2026, 9:51:13 PM UTCCHALLENGER I36391196 / 1041
10/20/2026, 8:45:27 PM UTCCHALLENGER I36141195 / 1041
10/20/2026, 7:53:13 PM UTCCHALLENGER I36141195 / 1041
10/20/2026, 6:56:30 PM UTCCHALLENGER I36141195 / 1041
10/20/2026, 5:55:35 PM UTCCHALLENGER I36141195 / 1041
← Newer matchesHistory range: 781–800Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

125 days ago

Twisted Fate champion portrait

Twisted Fate · Mid

5 / 2 / 14 KDA · 310 CS

52.8% KP · 711.7 damage/min

31:05
Victory

125 days ago

Twisted Fate champion portrait

Twisted Fate · Support

0 / 4 / 10 KDA · 26 CS

55.6% KP · 275.6 damage/min

19:57
Defeat

125 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Mid

1 / 9 / 2 KDA · 204 CS

50.0% KP · 502.1 damage/min

23:12
Victory

126 days ago

Twisted Fate champion portrait

Twisted Fate · Mid

17 / 9 / 7 KDA · 405 CS

44.4% KP · 1,106.4 damage/min

40:11
Defeat

126 days ago

Twisted Fate champion portrait

Twisted Fate · Mid

5 / 4 / 5 KDA · 247 CS

50.0% KP · 782 damage/min

24:48
Defeat

126 days ago

Twisted Fate champion portrait

Twisted Fate · Mid

5 / 6 / 10 KDA · 212 CS

75.0% KP · 889.8 damage/min

27:58
Defeat

126 days ago

Nautilus champion portrait

Nautilus · Support

1 / 5 / 7 KDA · 30 CS

53.3% KP · 225.7 damage/min

25:13
Defeat

126 days ago

Twisted Fate champion portrait

Twisted Fate · Mid

2 / 8 / 14 KDA · 258 CS

61.5% KP · 652.7 damage/min

33:29
Victory

126 days ago

Zeri champion portrait

Zeri · ADC

7 / 7 / 5 KDA · 254 CS

41.4% KP · 1,111.1 damage/min

26:27
Defeat

126 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Top

2 / 5 / 4 KDA · 261 CS

26.1% KP · 569.2 damage/min

27:12
Defeat

126 days ago

LeBlanc champion portrait

LeBlanc · Top

2 / 3 / 13 KDA · 264 CS

53.6% KP · 737.9 damage/min

30:54
Victory

126 days ago

LeBlanc champion portrait

LeBlanc · Mid

16 / 0 / 10 KDA · 247 CS

60.5% KP · 1,655.2 damage/min

24:35
Defeat

126 days ago

Ryze champion portrait

Ryze · Mid

1 / 3 / 8 KDA · 311 CS

45.0% KP · 925.6 damage/min

29:55
Victory

126 days ago

Graves champion portrait

Graves · Jungle

14 / 5 / 12 KDA · 350 CS

61.9% KP · 1,241.9 damage/min

37:40
Defeat

126 days ago

Zeri champion portrait

Zeri · ADC

5 / 4 / 1 KDA · 223 CS

40.0% KP · 912.6 damage/min

25:49
Defeat

126 days ago

Galio champion portrait

Galio · Mid

0 / 8 / 7 KDA · 171 CS

26.9% KP · 526.6 damage/min

26:26
Defeat

127 days ago

Syndra champion portrait

Syndra · Mid

6 / 5 / 4 KDA · 222 CS

45.5% KP · 757.1 damage/min

26:24
Defeat

127 days ago

LeBlanc champion portrait

LeBlanc · Mid

6 / 3 / 3 KDA · 248 CS

47.4% KP · 971.2 damage/min

27:25
Defeat

127 days ago

LeBlanc champion portrait

LeBlanc · Mid

0 / 0 / 0 KDA · 0 CS

0.0% KP · 392.5 damage/min

1:12
Defeat

127 days ago

Galio champion portrait

Galio · Mid

1 / 6 / 4 KDA · 174 CS

41.7% KP · 337.6 damage/min

22:24
Back to profile