Players
Live Riot dataLevel 1,641
Kojima profile icon

BR · Solo/Duo

Kojima#ゲツヨウビ

Recent formWLLWWWWW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

BR

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

2854 LP

56.6%

Win rate

750W · 575L1,325 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 19 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Ezreal · ADC450%7.7907.4
Ziggs · ADC250%8.8822.3
Caitlyn · ADC250%9.11,205.1
Sivir · ADC250%9482.9
Corki · ADC250%7.71,189.3
Naafiri · Jungle10%7.1872.9
Kog'Maw · ADC1100%7.91,582.5
Viktor · ADC1100%9.11,679.4
Kai'Sa · ADC1100%8.8691.5
K'Sante · Top10%8.4551.3
Jhin · ADC10%8.2552.4
Varus · ADC10%8.1669.1

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 4:32:56 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2854750 / 575
10/20/2026, 3:52:26 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2886750 / 574
10/20/2026, 2:40:05 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2858749 / 574
10/20/2026, 1:42:50 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2858749 / 574
10/20/2026, 12:47:30 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2858749 / 574
10/20/2026, 11:48:04 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2858749 / 574
10/20/2026, 10:49:20 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2858749 / 574
10/20/2026, 9:55:05 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2858749 / 574
10/20/2026, 8:58:26 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2858749 / 574
10/20/2026, 7:23:31 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2858749 / 574
10/20/2026, 6:35:43 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2858749 / 574
10/20/2026, 5:53:30 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2858749 / 574
10/20/2026, 4:56:29 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2858749 / 574
10/20/2026, 3:59:50 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2858749 / 574
10/20/2026, 2:28:55 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2858749 / 574
10/20/2026, 1:40:43 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2858749 / 574
10/20/2026, 12:38:35 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2858749 / 574
10/19/2026, 11:50:39 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2858749 / 574
10/19/2026, 10:47:03 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2858749 / 574
10/19/2026, 9:12:00 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2858749 / 574
← Newer matchesHistory range: 241–260Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

47 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

5 / 6 / 19 KDA · 225 CS

57.1% KP · 1,236.3 damage/min

27:23
Defeat

49 days ago

Naafiri champion portrait

Naafiri · Jungle

5 / 10 / 5 KDA · 255 CS

58.8% KP · 872.9 damage/min

35:55
Defeat

49 days ago

Ziggs champion portrait

Ziggs · ADC

10 / 4 / 5 KDA · 201 CS

75.0% KP · 1,050.1 damage/min

24:53
Victory

49 days ago

Caitlyn champion portrait

Caitlyn · ADC

10 / 6 / 5 KDA · 235 CS

50.0% KP · 1,431.3 damage/min

25:45
Victory

49 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

12 / 4 / 11 KDA · 232 CS

63.9% KP · 1,192 damage/min

23:41
Victory

49 days ago

Kog'Maw champion portrait

Kog'Maw · ADC

8 / 6 / 8 KDA · 215 CS

53.3% KP · 1,582.5 damage/min

27:05
Victory

49 days ago

Viktor champion portrait

Viktor · ADC

11 / 3 / 15 KDA · 269 CS

59.1% KP · 1,679.4 damage/min

29:37
Victory

49 days ago

Kai'Sa champion portrait

Kai'Sa · ADC

3 / 7 / 9 KDA · 260 CS

31.6% KP · 691.5 damage/min

29:24
Defeat

50 days ago

Caitlyn champion portrait

Caitlyn · ADC

4 / 8 / 3 KDA · 262 CS

50.0% KP · 978.9 damage/min

28:47
Victory

50 days ago

Sivir champion portrait

Sivir · ADC

0 / 0 / 0 KDA · 46 CS

0.0% KP · 279.5 damage/min

5:25
Defeat

50 days ago

K'Sante champion portrait

K'Sante · Top

0 / 5 / 1 KDA · 188 CS

9.1% KP · 551.3 damage/min

22:19
Defeat

50 days ago

Jhin champion portrait

Jhin · ADC

2 / 7 / 1 KDA · 155 CS

18.8% KP · 552.4 damage/min

19:00
Victory

50 days ago

Ziggs champion portrait

Ziggs · ADC

2 / 0 / 4 KDA · 88 CS

42.9% KP · 594.6 damage/min

9:23
Defeat

50 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

3 / 7 / 2 KDA · 246 CS

41.7% KP · 904.8 damage/min

29:13
Victory

51 days ago

Corki champion portrait

Corki · ADC

17 / 8 / 26 KDA · 288 CS

74.1% KP · 1,544 damage/min

35:25
Defeat

51 days ago

Varus champion portrait

Varus · ADC

4 / 6 / 1 KDA · 146 CS

41.7% KP · 669.1 damage/min

17:59
Defeat

51 days ago

Sivir champion portrait

Sivir · ADC

1 / 4 / 11 KDA · 255 CS

36.4% KP · 686.3 damage/min

26:51
Defeat

51 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

0 / 0 / 0 KDA · 10 CS

0.0% KP · 296.5 damage/min

2:18
Defeat

51 days ago

Corki champion portrait

Corki · ADC

1 / 6 / 8 KDA · 161 CS

39.1% KP · 834.5 damage/min

21:56
Back to profile
Kojima#ゲツヨウビ — Match History | MacroDiff