Players
Live Riot dataLevel 182
SlimShady profile icon

JP · Solo/Duo

SlimShady#JP11

Recent formWLLLLLWL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

JP

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

2330 LP

53.5%

Win rate

550W · 478L1,028 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Orianna · Mid616.7%8.3466
Akali · Mid40%7.4585.6
Ahri · Mid366.7%8.3769.7
Ryze · Mid20%8.6453.4
Akali · Top250%7.2768.5
Ezreal · ADC20%9.6504.9
Jayce · Top10%8.2763.1

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 7:33:55 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2330550 / 478
10/20/2026, 6:55:55 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2330550 / 478
10/20/2026, 5:37:24 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2330550 / 478
10/20/2026, 4:20:22 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2330550 / 478
10/20/2026, 3:48:45 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2330550 / 478
10/20/2026, 2:59:09 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2330550 / 478
10/20/2026, 1:57:46 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2330550 / 478
10/20/2026, 12:43:18 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2330550 / 478
10/20/2026, 11:54:33 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2330550 / 478
10/20/2026, 10:59:56 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2330550 / 478
10/20/2026, 9:59:58 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2330550 / 478
10/20/2026, 8:34:20 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2330550 / 478
10/20/2026, 7:47:29 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2330550 / 478
10/20/2026, 6:53:59 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2330550 / 478
10/20/2026, 5:27:41 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2330550 / 478
10/20/2026, 4:47:17 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2330550 / 478
10/20/2026, 3:37:28 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2330550 / 478
10/20/2026, 2:58:29 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2330550 / 478
10/20/2026, 1:59:57 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2330550 / 478
10/20/2026, 12:39:29 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2330550 / 478
← Newer matchesHistory range: 561–580Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

140 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

16 / 4 / 13 KDA · 287 CS

90.6% KP · 1,224 damage/min

32:45
Defeat

151 days ago

Ryze champion portrait

Ryze · Mid

1 / 1 / 4 KDA · 148 CS

55.6% KP · 496.2 damage/min

16:27
Defeat

153 days ago

Orianna champion portrait

Orianna · Mid

1 / 3 / 1 KDA · 128 CS

25.0% KP · 405.8 damage/min

15:20
Defeat

153 days ago

Akali champion portrait

Akali · Top

14 / 6 / 1 KDA · 263 CS

42.9% KP · 751.8 damage/min

37:17
Defeat

155 days ago

Ryze champion portrait

Ryze · Mid

0 / 5 / 1 KDA · 151 CS

33.3% KP · 410.5 damage/min

18:19
Defeat

155 days ago

Orianna champion portrait

Orianna · Mid

1 / 3 / 0 KDA · 123 CS

12.5% KP · 346 damage/min

16:02
Victory

155 days ago

Akali champion portrait

Akali · Top

6 / 3 / 0 KDA · 174 CS

12.5% KP · 785.1 damage/min

23:43
Defeat

155 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

5 / 7 / 4 KDA · 216 CS

50.0% KP · 544.6 damage/min

28:12
Defeat

156 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

3 / 1 / 0 KDA · 140 CS

60.0% KP · 305.6 damage/min

15:30
Defeat

156 days ago

Akali champion portrait

Akali · Mid

11 / 3 / 7 KDA · 262 CS

46.2% KP · 882.2 damage/min

31:42
Defeat

156 days ago

Akali champion portrait

Akali · Mid

6 / 6 / 4 KDA · 198 CS

58.8% KP · 724.3 damage/min

27:00
Defeat

160 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Top

3 / 8 / 2 KDA · 189 CS

41.7% KP · 763.1 damage/min

23:09
Defeat

160 days ago

Akali champion portrait

Akali · Mid

2 / 5 / 0 KDA · 118 CS

18.2% KP · 416.4 damage/min

16:37
Defeat

160 days ago

Orianna champion portrait

Orianna · Mid

3 / 4 / 0 KDA · 119 CS

30.0% KP · 515 damage/min

15:21
Defeat

160 days ago

Orianna champion portrait

Orianna · Mid

1 / 5 / 6 KDA · 239 CS

53.8% KP · 504.8 damage/min

27:18
Defeat

160 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

7 / 4 / 7 KDA · 309 CS

77.8% KP · 704.1 damage/min

30:30
Victory

160 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

1 / 1 / 3 KDA · 129 CS

22.2% KP · 540.4 damage/min

15:27
Defeat

161 days ago

Orianna champion portrait

Orianna · Mid

0 / 4 / 2 KDA · 241 CS

12.5% KP · 546 damage/min

29:37
Victory

161 days ago

Orianna champion portrait

Orianna · Mid

4 / 4 / 6 KDA · 272 CS

45.5% KP · 478.6 damage/min

29:29
Defeat

164 days ago

Akali champion portrait

Akali · Mid

1 / 6 / 6 KDA · 211 CS

36.8% KP · 319.5 damage/min

30:17
Back to profile