Players
Live Riot dataLevel 708
T1 구름 profile icon

KR · Solo/Duo

T1 구름#2007

Recent formWLLWWWWW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

KR

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

2557 LP

53.4%

Win rate

454W · 396L850 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 16 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Bard · Support666.7%1509
Skarner · Support366.7%1.1681.4
Karma · Support250%1532.2
Shen · Support1100%1.1356.2
Alistar · Support10%1244.6
Lulu · Support1100%0.9394.7
Yunara · ADC10%8.81,023.7
Nautilus · Support10%0.8370.3

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 12:44:48 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2557454 / 396
10/20/2026, 11:47:34 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2557454 / 396
10/20/2026, 10:48:34 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2557454 / 396
10/20/2026, 9:54:08 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2557454 / 396
10/20/2026, 8:59:29 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2557454 / 396
10/20/2026, 7:41:15 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2557454 / 396
10/20/2026, 6:53:54 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2557454 / 396
10/20/2026, 5:52:44 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2557454 / 396
10/20/2026, 4:55:55 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2557454 / 396
10/20/2026, 3:58:38 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2557454 / 396
10/20/2026, 2:55:38 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2557454 / 396
10/20/2026, 1:59:45 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2557454 / 396
10/20/2026, 12:54:51 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2557454 / 396
10/19/2026, 11:59:47 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2557454 / 396
10/19/2026, 10:50:34 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2557454 / 396
10/19/2026, 9:18:58 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2557454 / 396
10/19/2026, 8:24:56 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2557454 / 396
10/19/2026, 7:55:13 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2557454 / 396
10/19/2026, 6:29:54 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2557454 / 396
10/19/2026, 5:53:35 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2557454 / 396
← Newer matchesHistory range: 341–360Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Back to profile
T1 구름#2007 — Match History | MacroDiff