Players
Live Riot dataLevel 567
b1n1 profile icon

KR · Solo/Duo

b1n1#KR3

Recent formLLLLWLLW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

KR

Solo/Duo

Grandmaster I

1444 LP

51.2%

Win rate

513W · 488L1,001 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 14 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Aphelios · ADC333.3%8.3938.8
Senna · ADC250%7.9704.5
Caitlyn · ADC250%8.2866
Zeri · ADC10%7.9447.3
Viego · Jungle10%5.1284.7
Yunara · ADC10%6.7708
Vi · Jungle1100%6.3713.1
Ezreal · ADC1100%10.7953.6
Xayah · ADC1100%9.7602
Tristana · ADC1100%101,728.5

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 4:21:08 PM UTCGRANDMASTER I1444513 / 488
10/20/2026, 3:33:25 PM UTCGRANDMASTER I1444513 / 488
10/20/2026, 2:37:55 PM UTCGRANDMASTER I1444513 / 488
10/20/2026, 1:40:45 PM UTCGRANDMASTER I1444513 / 488
10/20/2026, 12:47:24 PM UTCGRANDMASTER I1420512 / 488
10/20/2026, 11:47:27 AM UTCGRANDMASTER I1452512 / 486
10/20/2026, 10:49:09 AM UTCGRANDMASTER I1484512 / 484
10/20/2026, 9:54:50 AM UTCGRANDMASTER I1484512 / 484
10/20/2026, 8:59:44 AM UTCGRANDMASTER I1484512 / 484
10/20/2026, 7:22:55 AM UTCGRANDMASTER I1484512 / 484
10/20/2026, 6:35:03 AM UTCGRANDMASTER I1484512 / 484
10/20/2026, 5:51:06 AM UTCGRANDMASTER I1484512 / 484
10/20/2026, 4:55:42 AM UTCGRANDMASTER I1459511 / 484
10/20/2026, 3:58:39 AM UTCGRANDMASTER I1459511 / 484
10/20/2026, 2:28:33 AM UTCGRANDMASTER I1459511 / 484
10/20/2026, 1:43:34 AM UTCGRANDMASTER I1459511 / 484
10/20/2026, 12:49:39 AM UTCGRANDMASTER I1459511 / 484
10/19/2026, 11:58:12 PM UTCGRANDMASTER I1459511 / 484
10/19/2026, 10:58:35 PM UTCGRANDMASTER I1459511 / 484
10/19/2026, 9:18:40 PM UTCGRANDMASTER I1459511 / 484
← Newer matchesHistory range: 361–380Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Back to profile
b1n1#KR3 — Match History | MacroDiff