Players
Live Riot dataLevel 681
내말들리니왜이렇게말렸어 profile icon

KR · Solo/Duo

내말들리니왜이렇게말렸어#찬성정

Recent formWWWLWWLW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

KR

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

2561 LP

53.0%

Win rate

563W · 500L1,063 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 19 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Caitlyn · ADC450%7.8861.6
Karma · Support2100%1.2645.7
Camille · Support250%1.3516.3
Nautilus · Support250%1.8362
Poppy · Support1100%0.7543.7
Rell · Support10%1.6295.9
Bard · Support1100%1.8170.2
Pyke · Support1100%0.5442.1
Rakan · Support10%0.8262.9
Alistar · Support1100%1300.4
Vi · Jungle1100%6.5541.4
Lillia · Jungle1100%9.7479.7
Xin Zhao · Jungle10%5.5578.2

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/21/2026, 2:50:07 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2561563 / 500
10/21/2026, 1:59:58 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2561563 / 500
10/21/2026, 12:59:15 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2542562 / 500
10/21/2026, 11:55:45 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2542562 / 500
10/21/2026, 10:18:53 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2542562 / 500
10/21/2026, 9:28:55 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2542562 / 500
10/21/2026, 8:30:33 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2542562 / 500
10/21/2026, 7:38:41 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2542562 / 500
10/21/2026, 6:37:28 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2542562 / 500
10/21/2026, 5:46:39 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2542562 / 500
10/21/2026, 4:50:56 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2542562 / 500
10/21/2026, 3:49:31 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2542562 / 500
10/21/2026, 2:47:13 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2542562 / 500
10/21/2026, 1:47:51 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2542562 / 500
10/21/2026, 12:46:28 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2542562 / 500
10/20/2026, 11:40:03 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2542562 / 500
10/20/2026, 10:29:22 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2542562 / 500
10/20/2026, 9:33:21 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2542562 / 500
10/20/2026, 8:29:13 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2542562 / 500
10/20/2026, 7:37:17 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2542562 / 500
← Newer matchesHistory range: 801–820Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

151 days ago

Karma champion portrait

Karma · Support

2 / 6 / 24 KDA · 32 CS

66.7% KP · 666.4 damage/min

29:00
Victory

152 days ago

Camille champion portrait

Camille · Support

3 / 8 / 15 KDA · 41 CS

56.3% KP · 616.9 damage/min

26:34
Victory

152 days ago

Poppy champion portrait

Poppy · Support

6 / 3 / 13 KDA · 15 CS

55.9% KP · 543.7 damage/min

21:20
Defeat

152 days ago

Rell champion portrait

Rell · Support

0 / 5 / 5 KDA · 25 CS

71.4% KP · 295.9 damage/min

15:15
Victory

152 days ago

Bard champion portrait

Bard · Support

0 / 3 / 4 KDA · 28 CS

44.4% KP · 170.2 damage/min

15:57
Victory

152 days ago

Karma champion portrait

Karma · Support

2 / 2 / 19 KDA · 25 CS

67.7% KP · 624.9 damage/min

20:33
Defeat

152 days ago

Camille champion portrait

Camille · Support

0 / 11 / 9 KDA · 20 CS

64.3% KP · 415.7 damage/min

19:14
Victory

152 days ago

Pyke champion portrait

Pyke · Support

4 / 6 / 13 KDA · 14 CS

58.6% KP · 442.1 damage/min

29:06
Defeat

152 days ago

Rakan champion portrait

Rakan · Support

1 / 6 / 14 KDA · 21 CS

71.4% KP · 262.9 damage/min

25:48
Defeat

152 days ago

Nautilus champion portrait

Nautilus · Support

1 / 6 / 6 KDA · 34 CS

53.8% KP · 371 damage/min

18:52
Victory

152 days ago

Nautilus champion portrait

Nautilus · Support

1 / 0 / 10 KDA · 26 CS

61.1% KP · 352.9 damage/min

15:20
Defeat

152 days ago

Caitlyn champion portrait

Caitlyn · ADC

3 / 10 / 10 KDA · 275 CS

38.2% KP · 754.8 damage/min

33:48
Victory

153 days ago

Alistar champion portrait

Alistar · Support

0 / 12 / 24 KDA · 35 CS

72.7% KP · 300.4 damage/min

36:46
Defeat

153 days ago

Caitlyn champion portrait

Caitlyn · ADC

6 / 8 / 6 KDA · 168 CS

70.6% KP · 919.7 damage/min

24:24
Victory

153 days ago

Vi champion portrait

Vi · Jungle

7 / 2 / 16 KDA · 177 CS

56.1% KP · 541.4 damage/min

27:09
Victory

153 days ago

Lillia champion portrait

Lillia · Jungle

6 / 1 / 6 KDA · 179 CS

35.3% KP · 479.7 damage/min

18:31
Victory

153 days ago

Caitlyn champion portrait

Caitlyn · ADC

14 / 6 / 12 KDA · 301 CS

60.5% KP · 996.9 damage/min

32:27
Victory

153 days ago

Caitlyn champion portrait

Caitlyn · ADC

2 / 12 / 14 KDA · 218 CS

38.1% KP · 774.8 damage/min

31:23
Defeat

153 days ago

Xin Zhao champion portrait

Xin Zhao · Jungle

0 / 7 / 7 KDA · 85 CS

63.6% KP · 578.2 damage/min

15:35
Back to profile